Europa League

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 11/03/2021
18:55
Ajax 18 : 55 Young Boys
giovedì 18/03/2021
21:00
Young Boys 21 : 00 Ajax
Aggr Young Boys   Ajax
giovedì 11/03/2021
18:55
Dynamo Kiev 18 : 55 Villarreal
giovedì 18/03/2021
21:00
Villarreal 21 : 00 Dynamo Kiev
Aggr Villarreal   Dynamo Kiev
giovedì 11/03/2021
18:55
Manchester United 18 : 55 Milan
giovedì 18/03/2021
21:00
Milan 21 : 00 Manchester United
Aggr Milan   Manchester United
giovedì 11/03/2021
18:55
Slavia Praga 18 : 55 Rangers
giovedì 18/03/2021
21:00
Rangers 21 : 00 Slavia Praga
Aggr Rangers   Slavia Praga
giovedì 11/03/2021
21:00
Roma 21 : 00 Shakhtar Donetsk
giovedì 18/03/2021
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 18 : 55 Roma
Aggr Shakhtar Donetsk   Roma
giovedì 11/03/2021
21:00
Olympiacos Pireo 21 : 00 Arsenal
giovedì 18/03/2021
18:55
Arsenal 18 : 55 Olympiacos Pireo
Aggr Arsenal   Olympiacos Pireo
giovedì 11/03/2021
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur 21 : 00 Dinamo Zagabria
giovedì 18/03/2021
18:55
Dinamo Zagabria 18 : 55 Tottenham Hotspur
Aggr Tottenham Hotspur   Dinamo Zagabria
giovedì 11/03/2021
21:00
Granada 21 : 00 Molde
giovedì 18/03/2021
18:55
Molde 18 : 55 Granada
Aggr Molde   Granada

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Club Brugge Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Guarda eventi
Aggr Club Brugge 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur Guarda eventi
mercoledì 24/02/2021
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Guarda eventi
Aggr Tottenham Hotspur 8 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Real Sociedad 0 - 4 Manchester United Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Manchester United 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
Aggr Manchester United 4 - 0 Real Sociedad
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Stella Rossa 2 - 2 Milan Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Milan 1 - 1 Stella Rossa Guarda eventi
Aggr Milan 3 - 3 Stella Rossa
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Slavia Praga 0 - 0 Leicester City
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Leicester City 0 - 2 Slavia Praga Guarda eventi
Aggr Leicester City 0 - 2 Slavia Praga
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Roma Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Roma 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Guarda eventi
Aggr Roma 5 - 1 Sporting Braga
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagabria Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagabria 1 - 0 Krasnodar Guarda eventi
Aggr Dinamo Zagabria 4 - 2 Krasnodar
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Young Boys Guarda eventi
Aggr Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 6 Young Boys
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Olympiacos Pireo 4 - 2 PSV Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
PSV 2 - 1 Olympiacos Pireo Guarda eventi
Aggr PSV 4 - 5 Olympiacos Pireo
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Benfica 1 - 1 Arsenal Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Arsenal 3 - 2 Benfica Guarda eventi
Aggr Arsenal 4 - 3 Benfica
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Antwerp 3 - 4 Rangers Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Rangers 5 - 2 Antwerp Guarda eventi
Aggr Rangers 9 - 5 Antwerp
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Salisburgo 0 - 2 Villarreal Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Villarreal 2 - 1 Salisburgo Guarda eventi
Aggr Villarreal 4 - 1 Salisburgo
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Molde 3 - 3 Hoffenheim Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 0 - 2 Molde Guarda eventi
Aggr Hoffenheim 3 - 5 Molde
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Granada 2 - 0 Napoli Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Napoli 2 - 1 Granada Guarda eventi
Aggr Napoli 2 - 3 Granada
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Guarda eventi
Aggr Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Lilla 1 - 2 Ajax Guarda eventi
giovedì 25/02/2021
FT
Ajax 2 - 1 Lilla Guarda eventi
Aggr Ajax 4 - 2 Lilla

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 27 +39 65
2 28 +16 53
3 27 +21 51
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware