Champions League Femminile

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 17/05/2012
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 FFC Frankfurt Guarda eventi

Ottavi di finale

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 27/09/2011
FT
Standard Liège 0 - 2 Brøndby Guarda eventi
giovedì 06/10/2011
FT
Brøndby 3 - 4 Standard Liège Guarda eventi
Aggr Standard Liège 4 - 5 Brøndby
martedì 27/09/2011
FT
ASA Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Sassari Torres Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Sassari Torres 3 - 2 ASA Tel Aviv Guarda eventi
Aggr Sassari Torres 5 - 2 ASA Tel Aviv
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Alatau 2 - 1 Neulengbach Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Neulengbach 5 - 0 Alatau Guarda eventi
Aggr Neulengbach 6 - 2 Alatau
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Sparta Praha Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol Guarda eventi
Aggr Sparta Praha 4 - 3 Apollon Limassol
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Olimpia Cluj 0 - 9 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Olimpia Cluj Guarda eventi
Aggr Olympique Lyonnais 12 - 0 Olimpia Cluj
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Guarda eventi
giovedì 06/10/2011
FT
Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa Guarda eventi
Aggr Rayo Vallecano 7 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Osijek 0 - 4 Göteborg Guarda eventi
giovedì 06/10/2011
FT
Göteborg 7 - 0 Osijek Guarda eventi
Aggr Osijek 0 - 11 Göteborg
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Thór / KA 0 - 6 Turbine Potsdam Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Turbine Potsdam 8 - 2 Thór / KA Guarda eventi
Aggr Turbine Potsdam 14 - 2 Thór / KA
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Stabæk 1 - 0 FFC Frankfurt Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
FFC Frankfurt 4 - 1 Stabæk Guarda eventi
Aggr FFC Frankfurt 4 - 2 Stabæk
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Twente 0 - 2 Rossiyanka Guarda eventi
giovedì 06/10/2011
FT
Rossiyanka 1 - 0 Twente Guarda eventi
Aggr Rossiyanka 3 - 0 Twente
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Young Boys 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 2 - 1 Young Boys Guarda eventi
Aggr Fortuna Hjørring 5 - 1 Young Boys
mercoledì 28/09/2011
FT
Peamount United 0 - 2 PSG Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
PSG 3 - 0 Peamount United Guarda eventi
Aggr PSG 5 - 0 Peamount United
giovedì 29/09/2011
FT
Bobruichanka 0 - 4 Arsenal Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Arsenal 6 - 0 Bobruichanka Guarda eventi
Aggr Bobruichanka 0 - 10 Arsenal
giovedì 29/09/2011
FT
Bristol City 1 - 1 Energiya Voronezh Guarda eventi
mercoledì 05/10/2011
FT
Energiya Voronezh 4 - 2 Bristol City Guarda eventi
Aggr Energiya Voronezh 5 - 3 Bristol City
giovedì 29/09/2011
FT
Glasgow City 1 - 1 Valur Guarda eventi
giovedì 06/10/2011
FT
Valur 0 - 3 Glasgow City Guarda eventi
Aggr Valur 1 - 4 Glasgow City
giovedì 29/09/2011
FT
Tavagnacco 2 - 1 Rosengård Guarda eventi
giovedì 06/10/2011
FT
Rosengård 5 - 0 Tavagnacco Guarda eventi
Aggr Rosengård 6 - 2 Tavagnacco

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware