Champions League Femminile

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 14/05/2015
FT
FFC Frankfurt 2 - 1 PSG Guarda eventi

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 18/04/2015
FT
Wolfsburg 0 - 2 PSG Guarda eventi
domenica 26/04/2015
FT
PSG 1 - 2 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
Aggr Wolfsburg 2 - 3 PSG
domenica 19/04/2015
FT
FFC Frankfurt 7 - 0 Brøndby Guarda eventi
sabato 25/04/2015
FT
Brøndby 0 - 6 FFC Frankfurt Guarda eventi
Aggr FFC Frankfurt 13 - 0 Brøndby

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
BIIK Kazygurt 2 - 2 FFC Frankfurt Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/10/2014
FT
FFC Frankfurt 4 - 0 BIIK Kazygurt Guarda eventi
Aggr FFC Frankfurt 6 - 2 BIIK Kazygurt
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Ryazan 1 - 3 Rosengård Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Ryazan Guarda eventi
Aggr Rosengård 5 - 1 Ryazan
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Brøndby Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/10/2014
FT
Brøndby 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol Guarda eventi
Aggr Brøndby 3 - 2 Apollon Limassol
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 0 Glasgow City Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Glasgow City 3 - 0 Medyk Konin Guarda eventi
Aggr Glasgow City 3 - 2 Medyk Konin
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Gintra-Universitetas 1 - 1 Sparta Praha Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Gintra-Universitetas Guarda eventi
Aggr Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Gintra-Universitetas
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
MTK 1 - 2 Neulengbach Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Neulengbach 2 - 2 MTK Guarda eventi
Aggr Neulengbach 4 - 3 MTK
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Osijek 2 - 5 Zürich Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Zürich 2 - 0 Osijek Guarda eventi
Aggr Zürich 7 - 2 Osijek
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Stabæk 0 - 1 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/10/2014
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Stabæk Guarda eventi
Aggr Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Stabæk
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Barcelona Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Slavia Praha Guarda eventi
Aggr Barcelona 4 - 0 Slavia Praha
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Pomurje 2 - 4 Sassari Torres Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Sassari Torres 3 - 1 Pomurje Guarda eventi
Aggr Sassari Torres 7 - 3 Pomurje
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Twente 1 - 2 PSG Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
PSG 1 - 0 Twente Guarda eventi
Aggr PSG 3 - 1 Twente
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Liverpool 2 - 1 Linköping Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/10/2014
FT
Linköping 3 - 0 Liverpool Guarda eventi
Aggr Linköping 4 - 2 Liverpool
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Ouriense 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 6 - 0 Ouriense Guarda eventi
Aggr Fortuna Hjørring 9 - 0 Ouriense
mercoledì 08/10/2014
FT
Stjarnan 2 - 5 Zvezda Perm Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/10/2014
FT
Zvezda Perm 3 - 1 Stjarnan Guarda eventi
Aggr Zvezda Perm 8 - 3 Stjarnan
giovedì 09/10/2014
FT
Brescia 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda eventi
mercoledì 15/10/2014
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 0 Brescia Guarda eventi
Aggr Olympique Lyonnais 14 - 0 Brescia
giovedì 09/10/2014
FT
Raheny United 0 - 4 Bristol City Guarda eventi
giovedì 16/10/2014
FT
Bristol City 2 - 1 Raheny United Guarda eventi
Aggr Bristol City 6 - 1 Raheny United

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware