Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Wolfsburg | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Chelsea | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Chelsea | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Wolfsburg | 2 - 2 | Arsenal | Guarda eventi | |
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 2 - 3 | Wolfsburg | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Wolfsburg | 5 - 4 | Arsenal |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Bayern München | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Bayern München | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Bayern München | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | ||
martedì | |||||
FT
|
Roma | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Roma | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Roma | 1 - 6 | Barcelona | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Chelsea | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 - 2 | Chelsea | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
PSG | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | PSG | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | PSG | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Birkirkara | 2 - 1 | Glentoran | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Pomurje | 2 - 1 | Hayasa | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Lanchkhuti | 0 - 2 | Split | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 0 - 3 | Breidablik | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 5 - 1 | Tomiris Turan | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Anenii Noi | 0 - 7 | Hajvalia | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Gintra | 0 - 1 | UKS Łódź | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Servette Chênois | 1 - 0 | Glasgow City | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 3 | Racing | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 5 - 1 | Ljuboten | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna Hjørring | 2 - 3 | Kristianstad | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Swansea City | 0 - 7 | Ferencváros | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
KÍ | 1 - 2 | RFS | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 0 - 4 | Rangers | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Cluj | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Minsk | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Valur | 3 - 0 | Shelbourne | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 0 - 2 | Vorskla / Zhytlobud-2 | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 2 | KuPS | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Twente | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 0 - 0 | Roma | |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 3 | Brann | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 3 - 1 | Kiryat Gat | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Manchester City | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | Guarda eventi |