Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Calendari
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
Points
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
Points
IT Competizioni
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Albania
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Brasile
Bulgaria
Cipro
Colombia
Corea del Sud
Croazia
Danimarca
Ecuador
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Galles
Georgia
Germania
Giappone
Grecia
India
Inghilterra
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Fær Øer
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Panama
Paraguay
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Svezia
Svizzera
Tailandia
Taipei
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Campionati internazionali
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nazionali
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Club Friendlies Women
Riepilogo
Partite
Giocatori
Archivio
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Mondo
Club Friendlies Women
2018
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Partite
Giorno
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
sabato
13/01/2018
14:00
Hoffenheim
-
SC Sand
sabato
13/01/2018
FT
Bayern München
3 - 0
Zürich
mercoledì
17/01/2018
FT
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
SC Sand
mercoledì
17/01/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 4
SGS Essen
sabato
20/01/2018
FT
Stabæk
2 - 0
Røa
sabato
20/01/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt
6 - 0
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
sabato
20/01/2018
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Werder Bremen
domenica
21/01/2018
FT
USV Jena
6 - 0
Turbine Potsdam II
mercoledì
24/01/2018
00:00
USV Jena
-
Slavia Praha
mercoledì
24/01/2018
FT
Freiburg
2 - 0
Zürich
mercoledì
24/01/2018
FT
Recklinghausen
0 - 0
SGS Essen
sabato
27/01/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
MSV Duisburg
sabato
27/01/2018
FT
Rosengård
1 - 1
Brøndby
sabato
27/01/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5 - 0
Hessen Wetzlar
domenica
28/01/2018
12:00
Hoffenheim
-
Basel
domenica
28/01/2018
FT
Werder Bremen
8 - 1
Cloppenburg
domenica
28/01/2018
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach
-
SGS Essen
martedì
30/01/2018
FT
Piteå
2 - 2
IFK Luleå
mercoledì
31/01/2018
FT
Wolfsburg
5 - 0
Sporting de Huelva
giovedì
01/02/2018
FT
Atlético Madrid
1 - 1
Santa Fe
giovedì
01/02/2018
FT
Växjö
1 - 1
Vittsjö
sabato
03/02/2018
FT
BSF
1 - 3
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
sabato
03/02/2018
13:00
Hoffenheim
-
Saarbrücken
sabato
03/02/2018
13:00
Brøndby
-
Kristianstad
sabato
03/02/2018
FT
Linköping
1 - 1
Djurgården
sabato
03/02/2018
FT
Kalmar
1 - 8
Rosengård
sabato
03/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga
0 - 2
Göteborg
sabato
03/02/2018
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1 - 2
Sparta Praha
domenica
04/02/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2 - 0
Basel
domenica
04/02/2018
14:00
Piteå
-
Assi
domenica
04/02/2018
FT
Werder Bremen
9 - 1
Jahn Delmenhorst
domenica
04/02/2018
FT
Eskilstuna United
2 - 1
Hammarby
domenica
04/02/2018
FT
Union Berlin
0 - 3
USV Jena
domenica
04/02/2018
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2 - 2
Slavia Praha
lunedì
05/02/2018
FT
Fortuna Hjørring
3 - 1
Göteborg
martedì
06/02/2018
FT
Piteå
3 - 0
IFK Luleå
venerdì
09/02/2018
08:45
Adelaide City
-
West Adelaide
venerdì
09/02/2018
FT
Stabæk
1 - 1
Kolbotn
venerdì
09/02/2018
18:30
Lillestrøm
-
Vålerenga
sabato
10/02/2018
FT
Odense Q
2 - 1
Kalmar
sabato
10/02/2018
14:00
Växjö
-
AIK
sabato
10/02/2018
15:00
Piteå
-
Morön
domenica
11/02/2018
FT
Manly United
1 - 0
NWS Spirit
domenica
11/02/2018
FT
Blacktown Spartans
2 - 2
Northbridge FC
domenica
11/02/2018
FT
Växjö
1 - 1
Vittsjö
domenica
11/02/2018
FT
Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
venerdì
16/02/2018
FT
Sandviken
1 - 2
Rosenborg
venerdì
16/02/2018
FT
Stabæk
0 - 0
Arna-Bjørnar
venerdì
16/02/2018
FT
Kalmar
6 - 0
Asarum
venerdì
16/02/2018
FT
Røa
1 - 2
Avaldsnes
sabato
17/02/2018
14:00
Göteborg
-
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
lunedì
19/02/2018
FT
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Kolbotn
martedì
20/02/2018
FT
Arna-Bjørnar
1 - 0
Røa
martedì
20/02/2018
FT
Avaldsnes
0 - 2
Sandviken
mercoledì
21/02/2018
FT
Linköping
1 - 0
Eskilstuna United
venerdì
23/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga
1 - 2
Stabæk
sabato
24/02/2018
FT
Kristianstad United
1 - 4
Kristianstad
sabato
24/02/2018
FT
Kalmar
0 - 2
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
sabato
03/03/2018
14:00
Djurgården
-
Eskilstuna United
sabato
03/03/2018
14:00
Linköping
-
Mariebo
sabato
03/03/2018
14:00
Rosengård
-
BSF
sabato
03/03/2018
15:00
Växjö
-
Göteborg
sabato
03/03/2018
FT
Hammarby
2 - 0
Uppsala
domenica
11/03/2018
13:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
-
Lidköping
domenica
11/03/2018
FT
Växjö
3 - 0
Kalmar
lunedì
12/03/2018
FT
Lillestrøm
4 - 0
Røa
sabato
17/03/2018
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
1 - 0
Asarum
sabato
17/03/2018
FT
Växjö
1 - 2
Lillestrøm
sabato
24/03/2018
FT
Växjö
0 - 2
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
sabato
24/03/2018
FT
Hammarby
2 - 1
Kvarnsveden
sabato
24/03/2018
FT
AIK
1 - 1
Djurgården
sabato
24/03/2018
FT
Vittsjö
6 - 0
Kungsbacka
sabato
24/03/2018
FT
Kristianstad
2 - 1
Valur
venerdì
30/03/2018
FT
Kristianstad
0 - 0
Växjö
sabato
31/03/2018
13:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
-
Göteborg
sabato
31/03/2018
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
2 - 1
Rosengård
domenica
01/04/2018
FT
Vittsjö
1 - 1
Kalmar
lunedì
02/04/2018
14:00
Linköping
-
Västerås IK
venerdì
06/04/2018
18:30
Växjö
-
Rosengård
sabato
07/04/2018
13:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
-
Vittsjö
sabato
07/04/2018
FT
Västerås IK
3 - 5
Djurgården
sabato
07/04/2018
FT
Kristianstad
4 - 1
Kalmar
sabato
07/04/2018
16:00
Rävåsen
-
KIF Örebro
sabato
07/04/2018
FT
Hammarby
0 - 1
AIK
domenica
08/04/2018
FT
Eskilstuna United
2 - 2
Göteborg
sabato
02/06/2018
FT
Athletic Club
3 - 1
Eibar
domenica
15/07/2018
00:00
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
lunedì
23/07/2018
FT
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Chelsea
martedì
24/07/2018
FT
Everton
1 - 1
Liverpool
martedì
24/07/2018
FT
Manchester City
1 - 0
PSG
mercoledì
25/07/2018
FT
Lille
2 - 3
Ajax
sabato
28/07/2018
FT
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Lille
sabato
28/07/2018
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Liverpool
martedì
31/07/2018
FT
Lille
2 - 2
Fleury 91
mercoledì
01/08/2018
FT
SGS Essen
2 - 1
Liverpool
giovedì
02/08/2018
FT
Montpellier
3 - 2
Chelsea
giovedì
02/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Soyaux
sabato
04/08/2018
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña
2 - 0
Logroño
sabato
04/08/2018
FT
Metz
1 - 2
Fleury 91
sabato
04/08/2018
FT
Dijon
7 - 0
Saint-Étienne
sabato
04/08/2018
FT
Atlético Huila
3 - 1
Atlético Madrid
domenica
05/08/2018
FT
Bayern München
1 - 1
Liverpool
domenica
05/08/2018
FT
Grenoble Foot 38
1 - 8
Olympique Lyonnais
domenica
05/08/2018
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
Chelsea
domenica
05/08/2018
FT
Albacete
0 - 1
Levante
martedì
07/08/2018
FT
Levante
1 - 0
Madrid
mercoledì
08/08/2018
18:00
Real Betis
-
Paris FC
mercoledì
08/08/2018
FT
Dijon
3 - 1
Soyaux
mercoledì
08/08/2018
FT
Logroño
1 - 3
Athletic Club
mercoledì
08/08/2018
19:30
Sheffield United
-
Liverpool
mercoledì
08/08/2018
FT
Chelsea
3 - 0
Juventus
mercoledì
08/08/2018
FT
Liverpool
4 - 0
Leicester City
venerdì
10/08/2018
FT
PSG
1 - 1
Bayern München
venerdì
10/08/2018
FT
Montpellier
1 - 2
Arsenal
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 0
Freiburg
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
Logroño
2 - 3
Racing Féminas
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
Lille
2 - 1
Ladies Genk
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3 - 2
Metz
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Rodez
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
Guingamp
5 - 0
La Roche-sur-Yon
sabato
11/08/2018
FT
Dijon
2 - 1
Standard Liège
domenica
12/08/2018
FT
Montpellier
2 - 2
Bayern München
domenica
12/08/2018
FT
Durham
3 - 0
Liverpool
domenica
12/08/2018
FT
PSG
2 - 2
Arsenal
domenica
12/08/2018
FT
Soyaux
5 - 2
Saint-Étienne
domenica
12/08/2018
FT
Manchester City
2 - 0
Barcelona
martedì
14/08/2018
FT
Levante
2 - 0
Mislata
martedì
14/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Montauban
mercoledì
15/08/2018
FT
Fleury 91
0 - 2
Dijon
mercoledì
15/08/2018
FT
Metz
1 - 0
Standard Liège
venerdì
17/08/2018
FT
Atlético Madrid
1 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring
venerdì
17/08/2018
FT
Gent
5 - 3
Lille
venerdì
17/08/2018
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
PSG
sabato
18/08/2018
FT
Fleury 91
1 - 0
Guingamp
sabato
18/08/2018
FT
Metz
1 - 1
Dijon
sabato
18/08/2018
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Paris FC
sabato
18/08/2018
FT
Barcelona
1 - 2
Montpellier
domenica
19/08/2018
FT
Stade de Reims
1 - 1
Lille
domenica
19/08/2018
FT
Soyaux
6 - 1
La Roche-sur-Yon
domenica
19/08/2018
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
7 - 0
SC Sand
domenica
19/08/2018
FT
Levante
2 - 0
Espanyol
mercoledì
22/08/2018
FT
Levante
6 - 0
Aldaia
mercoledì
22/08/2018
FT
Pradejón
0 - 6
Logroño
giovedì
23/08/2018
FT
Espanyol
3 - 0
AEM Lleida
giovedì
23/08/2018
FT
Barcelona
9 - 0
Pardinyes
sabato
25/08/2018
FT
Levante
6 - 4
Albacete
mercoledì
29/08/2018
FT
San Ignacio
0 - 1
Athletic Club
venerdì
31/08/2018
FT
Vilaverdense
0 - 6
UD Tenerife
venerdì
31/08/2018
FT
SGS Essen
2 - 0
Twente
venerdì
31/08/2018
FT
Levante
1 - 0
Valencia
sabato
01/09/2018
FT
UD Tenerife
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
sabato
01/09/2018
FT
Athletic Club
5 - 1
Real Sociedad
domenica
02/09/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
mercoledì
03/10/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 1
SGS Essen
lunedì
12/11/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
SGS Essen II
martedì
13/11/2018
16:00
Bayern München
-
FFV Erfurt
mercoledì
14/11/2018
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña
0 - 1
Athletic Club
venerdì
25/01/2019
FT
Stabæk
0 - 1
Kolbotn
Classifiche
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
1
Arsenal
34
+56
77
2
Liverpool
33
+43
74
3
Manchester City
32
+44
73
4
Aston Villa
34
+21
66
5
Tottenham Hotspur
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.