Amichevoli(femminili)

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 17/01/2019
FT
Portugal 1 - 1 Ukraine
domenica 20/01/2019
FT
Portugal 3 - 0 Ukraine
mercoledì 27/02/2019
FT
Estonia 0 - 0 Malta
giovedì 28/02/2019
FT
Lithuania 0 - 1 Estonia
giovedì 28/02/2019
FT
Cyprus 0 - 1 Malta
sabato 02/03/2019
FT
Malta 2 - 2 Lithuania
sabato 02/03/2019
FT
Cyprus 1 - 0 Estonia
martedì 05/03/2019
FT
Wales 0 - 1 Republic of Ireland
domenica 24/03/2019
FT
Hong Kong 1 - 1 Chinese Taipei
mercoledì 03/04/2019
FT
Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Estonia
giovedì 04/04/2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 0 Albania
giovedì 04/04/2019
FT
Romania 2 - 0 Malta
giovedì 04/04/2019
FT
Wales 0 - 0 Czech Republic
venerdì 05/04/2019
FT
Latvia 1 - 3 Belarus
venerdì 05/04/2019
FT
Switzerland 0 - 0 Finland
sabato 06/04/2019
FT
Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Estonia
sabato 06/04/2019
FT
Portugal 2 - 1 Hungary
domenica 07/04/2019
FT
Russia 3 - 0 Croatia
domenica 07/04/2019
FT
Romania 5 - 0 Malta
domenica 07/04/2019
FT
Wales 1 - 1 Czech Republic
domenica 07/04/2019
FT
South Africa 1 - 1 Jamaica
domenica 07/04/2019
FT
Lithuania 2 - 2 Faroe Islands
lunedì 08/04/2019
FT
Latvia 1 - 4 Belarus
martedì 09/04/2019
FT
Lithuania 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
martedì 09/04/2019
FT
Finland 1 - 0 Poland
martedì 09/04/2019
FT
Portugal 4 - 1 Hungary
martedì 09/04/2019
FT
Switzerland 1 - 0 Slovakia
lunedì 20/05/2019
FT
Jamaica 3 - 1 Panama
mercoledì 22/05/2019
FT
Mexico 1 - 2 New Zealand
sabato 01/06/2019
FT
Belgium 6 - 1 Thailand
mercoledì 12/06/2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Montenegro
mercoledì 12/06/2019
FT
Ukraine 1 - 1 Belarus
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Georgia 5 - 1 UAE
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Slovakia 1 - 0 Poland
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Serbia 1 - 1 Switzerland
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Czech Republic 2 - 0 Russia
venerdì 14/06/2019
FT
Moldova 0 - 2 Turkey
domenica 16/06/2019
FT
Hungary 6 - 1 Cyprus
domenica 16/06/2019
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Albania
domenica 16/06/2019
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Montenegro
lunedì 17/06/2019
FT
Czech Republic 1 - 0 Russia
lunedì 17/06/2019
FT
Bulgaria 1 - 3 Croatia
lunedì 17/06/2019
FT
Moldova 0 - 0 Turkey
lunedì 17/06/2019
FT
Serbia 3 - 2 Romania
lunedì 17/06/2019
FT
Austria 1 - 1 Slovakia
martedì 18/06/2019
FT
Estonia 0 - 1 Belarus
sabato 17/08/2019
FT
Kenya 3 - 2 Ethiopia
giovedì 03/10/2019
FT
Cyprus 1 - 5 Poland
martedì 08/10/2019
FT
Venezuela 1 - 0 Paraguay
giovedì 07/11/2019
FT
Belarus 2 - 0 Estonia
domenica 10/11/2019
FT
Belarus 0 - 0 Estonia
venerdì 15/11/2019
FT
Chinese Taipei 1 - 1 Thailand

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware