25 ottobre 2020

25 ottobre 2020

25/10 do 08/05 sa09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma12/05 me13/05 gi14/05 ve Oggi 16/05 do17/05 lu18/05 ma19/05 me20/05 gi21/05 ve22/05 sa

Italia - Serie A2 Femminile

More…
FS
Cesena 1 - 1 Lazio
FS
Ravenna 1 - 1 Brescia
FS
Vicenza 1 - 2 Tavagnacco
FS
Pomigliano 4 - 0 Perugia
FS
Cittadella 1 - 3 Riozzese

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
Souths United 6 - 1 Moreton Bay United

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
LUV Graz 1 - 1 Rot Weiß Rankweil

Brasile - Brasileiro Women

More…
FS
Grêmio 0 - 3 Corinthians Guarda eventi

Brasile - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FS
América Mineiro 5 - 0 Foz Cataratas
FS
São Valério 0 - 10 3B da Amazônia
FS
Real Brasília 0 - 0 Vila Nova
FS
Goiás 1 - 4 Botafogo
FS
Brasil de Farroupilha 0 - 5 Napoli
FS
Chapecoense 1 - 2 Fluminense
FS
Atlético Acreano 2 - 5 Real Ariquemes

Brasile - Paulista Women

More…
FS
Palmeiras 1 - 1 RB Bragantino
FS
São Paulo 12 - 0 AERP
FS
Ferroviária 14 - 0 Taboão da Serra

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Pirin Ladies 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FS
Paldin 2 - 11 Rial Kovachevtsi
FS
Sevlievo 0 - 2 Etar VT

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FS
Junior 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto

Croazia - First League

More…
FS
Viktorija 0 - 2 Dinamo Maksimir
FS
Osijek 2 - 2 Split
FS
Agram 1 - 2 Neretva
FS
Donat 2 - 1 Marjan

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
FB 0 - 2 Solrød
FS
Fredensborg 3 - 0 Damsø

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
FS
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 4 - 1 Legion
FS
Kuressaare 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju

Francia - Division 2 Femminile

More…
FS
Strasbourg 7 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nord

More…
FS
Büppel 3 - 2 Walddörfer SV
FS
St. Pauli 1 - 0 Wellingsbüttel
FS
Meppen II 1 - 3 Hannover 96
FS
Buntentor 3 - 0 Burg Gretesch
FS
Jahn Delmenhorst 1 - 3 Osnabrücker SC
FS
Hamburger SV 9 - 1 Jesteburg
FS
Werder Bremen II 1 - 5 Henstedt-Ulzburg

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nordost

More…
FS
Türkiyemspor 6 - 1 Rostocker FC
FS
Hohen Neuendorf 2 - 5 Stern
FS
Union Berlin 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
FS
Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 3 Magdeburger FFC
FS
RB Leipzig II 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
FS
Phoenix Leipzig 2 - 3 FFV Erfurt

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Süd

More…
FS
Freiburg II 0 - 3 Hessen Wetzlar
FS
Crailsheim 2 - 3 Wacker München
FS
Sand II 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC
FS
Jahn Calden 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
FS
Neu-Isenburg 0 - 6 Eintracht Frankfurt III
FS
Forstern 2 - 0 Alberweiler
FS
Nürnberg 2 - 0 Obertürkheim

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
FS
Issel 0 - 2 Schott Mainz
FS
Saarbrücken II 2 - 0 Holzbach
FS
Dirmingen 3 - 2 Montabaur
FS
Siegelbach 1 - 3 Bad Neuenahr
FS
Fidei 2 - 6 Fortuna Göcklingen

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Ovest

More…
FS
Bökendorf 1 - 5 Bochum
FS
SGS Essen II 2 - 0 Budberg
FS
Menden 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
FS
Recklinghausen 2 - 1 Köln II
FS
Leverkusen II 3 - 5 Sportfreunde Siegen
FS
Moers 1 - 5 Vorwärts Köln

Giappone - L2-League Donne

More…
FS
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FS
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 3 Elfen Saitama
FS
Jumonji Ventus 1 - 4 Kamogawa

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Nord

More…
FS
Burnley 1 - 1 Stoke City
FS
Fylde 4 - 0 Loughborough Foxes
FS
Middlesbrough 1 - 4 Derby County
FS
Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Hull City
FS
Sheffield 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
FS
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Sunderland

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Sud

More…
FS
Portsmouth 2 - 1 Gillingham

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Midlands

More…
FS
Boldmere St. Michaels 10 - 1 Burton Albion
FS
Leafield Athletic 0 - 4 Doncaster Belles
FS
Lincoln City 2 - 3 Wolverhampton
FS
Long Eaton United 1 - 0 Sporting Khalsa
FS
Solihull Moors 5 - 0 Bedworth United
FS
Wem Town 1 - 1 Holwell Sports

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Nord

More…
FS
Barnsley 2 - 3 Chester-le-Street Town
FS
Durham Cestria 0 - 0 Chorley
 
Liverpool Feds CANC Bradford City
 
Newcastle United CANC Stockport County
FS
Norton & Stockton 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FS
Brighouse Town 0 - 0 Newcastle United

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-East

More…
FS
Cambridge City 4 - 1 Stevenage
 
Hashtag United CANC Actonians
 
Leyton Orient CANC Billericay Town
FS
Norwich City 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
FS
Cambridge United 2 - 0 Kent

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-West

More…
FS
Exeter City 3 - 9 Chesham United
FS
Poole Town 0 - 5 Cheltenham Town

Mondo - Amichevoli(femminili)

More…
 
Armenia CANC Luxembourg

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen CANC Someren / NWC
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC 't Zand
 
Buitenveldert CANC Fortuna '54
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Witkampers
 
Bavel CANC Eindhoven II
 
Trekvogels CANC DSE

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC SDO
 
Buitenveldert II CANC Hontenisse
 
Winkel CANC Hoogland
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Velsen
 
Victoria Boys CANC RKDEO
 
Antibarbari CANC SEP

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone D

More…
 
Prinses Irene CANC DVC '26
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC UDI '19
 
SSS '18 CANC Eldenia II
 
VDZ CANC Bekkerveld
 
OVV ’67 CANC HVCH
 
Kunde CANC Orion

Scozia - SWPL 2

More…
FS
Boroughmuir Thistle 0 - 9 Aberdeen
FS
Stirling University 1 - 2 St. Johnstone
FS
Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Dundee United
FS
Queen's Park 2 - 0 Glasgow Women
FS
Kilmarnock 0 - 3 Hamilton Academical

Scozia - Womens Football League

More…
 
Cove Rangers CANC Inverness CT
FS
Dundee West 3 - 0 Grampian
 
Kelty Hearts CANC East Fife
FS
Stonehaven 0 - 4 Dryburgh Athletic
FS
Montrose 6 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
FS
Westdyke 1 - 3 Buchan

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
FS
Espanyol II 0 - 3 Athletic Club II
FS
Madrid II 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
FS
Friol 0 - 0 Racing Santander
FS
Seagull 2 - 1 Collerense
FS
AEM 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FS
Parquesol 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid II
FS
Pozuelo Alarcón 3 - 3 Sporting Gijón

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
FS
Alhama 1 - 0 Real Unión de Tenerife
FS
Almassora 0 - 0 Albacete
FS
Juan Grande 0 - 0 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FS
Granada 3 - 1 La Solana

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
FS
Victoria FC 2 - 1 Atlético Arousana
FS
Mos 6 - 1 Valladares
FS
Oceja-Gimnástica 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón II
FS
Castro 0 - 3 Racing Santander II
FS
Umia 1 - 3 Sárdoma

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
FS
Bizkerre 1 - 2 Añorga

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Zaragoza II 2 - 1 Collerense II
FS
Sant Gabriel 3 - 0 Huesca
FS
Terrassa 1 - 1 Europa
FS
Girona 0 - 1 Son Sardina
FS
Pallejà 1 - 2 Igualada
FS
Riudoms 1 - 2 Vic Riuprimer

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
Castuera 1 - 5 Cádiz
FS
Málaga II 1 - 7 Badajoz
FS
Hispalis 0 - 3 Real Betis II
FS
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
FS
Mérida AD 0 - 0 San Miguel

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Madrid III 1 - 2 Olímpico Madrid
FS
Samper 2 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara
FS
Fuensalida 0 - 1 DNS de Belen
FS
Olímpico de León 2 - 1 Salamanca
FS
San Pío X 1 - 0 Tres Cantos

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
FS
Geneto del Teide 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
Atlético de Aspe 1 - 3 Mislata
FS
Discóbolo La Torre 7 - 3 Villarreal II
FS
Murcia Féminas 2 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia
FS
Valencia III 3 - 0 Marítim
FS
Plaza Argel 1 - 2 CFF Albacete
FS
Albacete II 2 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
Sunnanå 0 - 3 Lidköping Guarda eventi
FS
Morön 0 - 3 Hammarby Guarda eventi

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Szolnoki MAV CANC Hajdúszoboszló
FS
BVSC 2 - 5 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FS
Újpest 3 - 1 Soroksár

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Champion 0 - 1 Ajka

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FS
Fénix 1 - 6 Nacional
FS
Peñarol 7 - 0 River Plate
FS
Defensor Sporting 3 - 0 San Jacinto - Rentistas
FS
Progreso 0 - 6 Danubio

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware