Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Calendari
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
IT Competizioni
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Albania
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Brasile
Bulgaria
Cipro
Colombia
Corea del Sud
Croazia
Danimarca
Ecuador
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Galles
Georgia
Germania
Giappone
Grecia
India
Inghilterra
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Fær Øer
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Panama
Paraguay
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Svezia
Svizzera
Tailandia
Taipei
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Campionati internazionali
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nazionali
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
IFK Göteborg vs. Brøndby
1 - 2
Riepilogo
Confronto testa a testa
Stadio
Dukla Praga vs. Sparta Praha II
Baltika vs. Ufa
Osijek vs. Čepin
Sereď vs. Skalica
MŠK Žilina vs. Podbrezová
Raków Czestochowa vs. Sokół Ostróda
Spartak Trnava vs. Petržalka
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs. Hertha Berlino II
1. FC Frankfurt vs. Union Fürstenwalde
Progresul Spartac vs. Rapid Bucarest
Bregenz vs. Austria Lustenau
Aluminij vs. Šampion Celje
Gaz Metan Mediaş vs. 1599 Şelimbăr
Häcken vs. Örebro
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. HSC Hannover
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Rugenbergen
Mjällby vs. Halmstad
Djurgården vs. Kalmar
Baltika vs. Ufa
Malmö FF vs. Elfsborg
Tempo Overijse vs. Union Saint-Gilloise
Veles vs. Volgar Astrakhan
Pinkafeld vs. Hartberg
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Slavia Sofia vs. Marek
Admira vs. Horn
CFR Cluj vs. Ludogorets
Spartak Mosca II vs. SKA-Energiya
CSKA Sofia vs. Lovech
Pasching vs. Puskás FC
Pohronie vs. Šamorín
Berg en Dal vs. Sint-Truiden
TSC vs. Spartak Subotica
NŠ Mura vs. Dinamo Zagabria
St. Valentin vs. Amstetten
Gazovik Orenburg vs. Fehérvár
AIK vs. Sirius
Legia Varsavia vs. Ferencváros
Kapfenberger SV vs. Slovan Bratislava
Fakel vs. Torpedo Mosca
Fakel vs. Torpedo Mosca
Sochi vs. Krasnodar II
Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Neftchi
Einheit Zepernick vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
Maribor vs. Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Septemvri Simitli
Ružomberok vs. FC Košice
Humenné vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Subotica vs. Krylya Sovetov
Sparta Praga vs. Sokol Hostouň
Rapid Vienna II vs. Stripfing
Slovácko vs. Vyškov
CFR Cluj vs. Puskás FC
Akron vs. Sfintul Gheorghe
Duisburg vs. Schonnebeck
Hammarby vs. Österlen
Blau-Weiß Linz vs. Union Vöcklamarkt
Harelbeke vs. Kortrijk
Winterthur vs. YF Juventus
Rapid Vienna vs. Wiener SC
Mladost Lučani vs. Kolubara
East Kilbride vs. Dumbarton
Culiacan vs. Tijuana
Volgar Astrakhan vs. Dolgie Prudy
Academica Clinceni vs. Chindia Târgovişte
Podbrezová vs. Zlaté Moravce
Raków Czestochowa vs. Lechia Danzica
Varberg vs. Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg vs. Brøndby
Zorya vs. Oleksandria
Legia Varsavia vs. Krasnodar
Zorya vs. Oleksandria
Ankara Keçiörengücü vs. Dinamo Bucarest
Cracovia Kraków vs. Frýdek-Místek
Ludogorets vs. Ferencváros
OH Leuven vs. Rupel Boom
Chayka vs. StavAgrosoyuz
Young Boys vs. Kriens
CSKA Mosca vs. Wiener SC
Volgar Astrakhan vs. Dolgie Prudy
Tsarsko selo vs. Strumska slava
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs. Slavia Sofia
Pampow vs. Hansa Rostock
CD Chivas de Guadalajara vs. Leones Negros II
FCV Farul Constanţa vs. Corona Braşov
Lokomotiv Mosca vs. MŠK Žilina
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Pohronie
Kapfenberger SV vs. Leoben
Vojvodina vs. Slask Breslavia
Schalke 04 vs. Wesel-Lackhausen
Wiener Neustadt vs. CSKA Mosca
Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz vs. Energie Cottbus
Radnički Kragujevac vs. Novi Pazar
Meerbusch vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf
Radomlje vs. Bravo
Dessel Sport vs. Beerschot
Hooikt vs. Lierse K
Rijeka vs. Domžale
Oudenaarde vs. Zulte-Waregem
Heist vs. Union Saint-Gilloise
Clachnacuddin vs. Inverness CT
East Fife vs. The New Saints
Dinamo Zagabria vs. Slovan Bratislava
Rubin Kazan' vs. Nizhny Novgorod
Hobro vs. AaB
Norrköping vs. Örebro
Copenaghen vs. Hvidovre
Gazovik Orenburg vs. Slovan Bratislava
Rostov vs. Fehérvár
Polet vs. Osijek
Jahn Zeiskam vs. Kaiserslautern
Dinamo Zagabria vs. Sereď
Proleter Novi Sad vs. Krylya Sovetov
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt vs. Darmstadt 98
BAK 07 vs. Hertha Zehlendorf
Blau-Weiß Zorbau vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
Lyngby vs. Hvidovre
Amburgo vs. Altglienicke
Paderborn 07 vs. Duisburg
Baltika vs. Neftekhimik
OFK Pirin vs. Marek
Arda Kardzhali vs. Maritsa Plovdiv
UTA Arad vs. 1599 Şelimbăr
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Pogon Stettino
Losanna vs. Xamax
Anderlecht vs. Sint-Truiden
Zurigo vs. Wil
BFC Dynamo vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
Liefering vs. Ried
Pumas UNAM vs. Juárez
Grasshopper vs. Sciaffusa
Baltika vs. Rotor Volgograd
Chrudim vs. Vysočina Jihlava
Inhulets' vs. Kolos Kovalivka
Piast Gliwice vs. Frýdek-Místek
Grazer AK vs. Bad Gleichenberg
Rapid Vienna II vs. TWL Elektra
Aluminij vs. Puskás FC
Sturm Graz vs. Pasching
Neftekhimik vs. Tekstilshchik
Akron vs. Floreşti
Beroe vs. Yantra 2019
Camon vs. Amiens SC
Sochaux vs. F91 Dudelange
Salisburgo vs. DAC Dunajska Streda
Westhoek vs. Kortrijk
Germania Halberstadt vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
U Craiova 1948 vs. Ufa
Leobendorf vs. Horn
Montana vs. Sportist Svoge
Amstetten vs. Hertha
Luckenwalde vs. Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Berwick Rangers vs. Heart of Midlothian
Ružomberok vs. Wisla Cracovia
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce vs. FC Košice
Cimarrones de Sonora vs. Tijuana
CD Chivas de Guadalajara vs. Club Necaxa
Fakel vs. Veles
Levski Sofia vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo vs. FK Minyor Pernik
Cherno More vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hanácká vs. Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Pilsen vs. Spartak Trnava
Slovácko vs. Prostějov
Honvéd vs. Ajka
Mezőkövesd vs. Hidasnémeti
MTK vs. III. Kerületi TUE
FCV Farul Constanţa vs. Rapid Bucarest
FK Pardubice vs. Zbrojovka Brno
Zlín vs. Uničov
Teplice vs. Chomutov
Sigma Olomouc vs. Vyškov
Stripfing vs. FAC Team für Wien
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Wisla Plock vs. Raków Czestochowa
Hradec Králové vs. Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praga vs. Dukla Praga
Šamorín vs. Zlaté Moravce
Líšeň vs. Skalica
Slovan Liberec vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Púchov vs. Opava
Osijek vs. Slask Breslavia
Wisla Cracovia vs. Stal Mielec
Kolubara vs. Metalac GM
Kazincbarcika vs. Kisvárda
Brná vs. Ústí nad Labem
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs. Academica Clinceni
Karviná vs. Trenčín
Cracovia Kraków vs. Třinec
Horsens vs. Randers
Winterthur vs. Vaduz
Ludwigsfelde vs. Energie Cottbus
Optik Rathenow vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
Paderborn 07 vs. Verl 1924
Dumbarton vs. Motherwell
Tempo Overijse vs. Mechelen
Hannover 96 II vs. Paderborn II
AGF vs. Nordsjælland
AaB vs. Viborg
Dinamo Dresda vs. Hertha Berlino II
FC Grimma vs. Hallescher FC
Union Fürstenwalde vs. Hansa Rostock II
Utrecht II vs. AZ II
CS Strollers vs. Dunfermline Athletic
Forfar Athletic vs. Dundee
Svelta Melsele vs. Waasland-Beveren
Rostocker FC vs. Babelsberg 03
Hannover 96 vs. St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Alemannia Waldalgesheim
San Gallo vs. Rapperswil-Jona
Montrose vs. Arbroath
Bersenbrück vs. Osnabrück
Clachnacuddin vs. Broxburn Athletic
Würzburger Kickers vs. Sandhausen
Quierschied vs. Saarbrücken
Glentoran FC vs. Coleraine
Kickers Emden vs. Tasmania 1973
Kelty Hearts vs. Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers vs. Stranraer
Anker Wismar vs. Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Teutonia Ottensen
Sint-Truiden vs. Patro Eisden
Zandhovense vs. Lierse K
Heidenheim 1846 vs. Austria Lustenau
Voorwaarts Zwevezele vs. Ostenda
Krasnodar II vs. Forte Taganrog
Norimberga vs. Zwickau
St. Pölten vs. Aluminij
Dudenhofen vs. Kaiserslautern
Blankenburger FV vs. Magdeburg
Zulte-Waregem vs. Union Saint-Gilloise
Khimki vs. Dolgie Prudy
Alianza Lima vs. Academia Cantolao
Vorskla Poltava vs. Dnipro-1
Minai vs. Lviv
Admira vs. Slovan Bratislava
Matrei vs. Wattens
Lafnitz vs. Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Jahn Ratisbona vs. Blau-Weiß Linz
Gazovik Orenburg vs. Senica
Wolfsberger AC vs. Olympiacos Pireo
Petrocub Hînceşti vs. Akron
Porz vs. Viktoria Colonia
Tekstilshchik vs. Ryazan
Standard Liege vs. Rochefort
Lokomotiv Mosca vs. Olimpija Ljubljana
CS U Craiova vs. Hajduk Spalato
Weiz vs. Hartberg
Pohronie vs. Podbrezová
Club Brugge vs. Beerschot
CFR Cluj vs. Dinamo Mosca
Slaven Koprivnica vs. Slask Breslavia
Celje vs. Gorica
Dunkerque vs. Cercle Brugge
Club León vs. CA Monarcas Morelia
Wacker Innsbruck vs. CSKA Sofia
NŠ Mura vs. Partizan Belgrad
Apollon Limassol vs. Omónia Nicosia
Bravo vs. MŠK Žilina
Sebenico vs. Zrinjski
Dečić vs. Spartak Subotica
Budućnost Podgorica vs. Krylya Sovetov
Mladost Lučani vs. Voždovac
Rijeka vs. Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Maribor vs. Vojvodina
Budućnost Podgorica vs. Radnički Kragujevac
Mondo
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
IFK Göteborg
L
W
L
W
W
FT
1 - 2
Brøndby
W
W
D
W
W
23/06/2021
Amichevoli
KO
13:00
Stadio
Nya Ullevi (Göteborg)
Excitement Index
IFK Göteborg partite
Gara:
Tutto/i
Allsvenskan
Svenska Cup
Amichevoli
The Atlantic Cup
Mostra:
Tutto/i
In casa
Fuori casa
« precedente
successiva »
Data
Gara
Risultato
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
18/02/24
SVC
Nordic United
3 - 4
IFK Göteborg
Guarda eventi
25/02/24
SVC
IFK Göteborg
1 - 0
Skövde AIK
Guarda eventi
03/03/24
SVC
Djurgården
3 - 0
IFK Göteborg
Guarda eventi
15/03/24
AMI
Hammarby
1 - 3
IFK Göteborg
23/03/24
AMI
IFK Göteborg
0 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
01/04/24
ALL
IFK Göteborg
14 : 00
Djurgården
07/04/24
ALL
Halmstad
14 : 00
IFK Göteborg
14/04/24
ALL
Kalmar
14 : 00
IFK Göteborg
20/04/24
ALL
IFK Göteborg
15 : 00
Norrköping
24/04/24
ALL
IFK Göteborg
19 : 00
Häcken
Brøndby partite
Gara:
Tutto/i
Superligaen
Landspokal
Amichevoli
The Atlantic Cup
Mostra:
Tutto/i
In casa
Fuori casa
« precedente
successiva »
Data
Gara
Risultato
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
18/02/24
SUP
Brøndby
1 - 0
Midtjylland
Guarda eventi
25/02/24
SUP
OB
0 - 3
Brøndby
Guarda eventi
03/03/24
SUP
Brøndby
1 - 1
Vejle
Guarda eventi
10/03/24
SUP
Viborg
1 - 2
Brøndby
Guarda eventi
17/03/24
SUP
Brøndby
4 - 1
Silkeborg
Guarda eventi
01/04/24
SUP
Copenaghen
14 : 00
Brøndby
08/04/24
SUP
Brøndby
19 : 00
Silkeborg
14/04/24
SUP
AGF
16 : 00
Brøndby
21/04/24
SUP
Brøndby
18 : 00
Midtjylland
28/04/24
SUP
Nordsjælland
16 : 00
Brøndby
Classifica Allsvenskan
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
7
Hammarby
0
+0
0
8
Häcken
0
+0
0
9
IFK Göteborg
0
+0
0
10
Kalmar
0
+0
0
11
Malmö FF
0
+0
0
Classifica Superligaen
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
1
Midtjylland
22
+20
48
2
Brøndby
22
+24
47
3
Copenaghen
22
+22
45
4
Nordsjælland
22
+14
37
5
AGF
22
+5
36
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.