Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Calendari
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
IT Competizioni
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Albania
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Brasile
Bulgaria
Cipro
Colombia
Corea del Sud
Croazia
Danimarca
Ecuador
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Galles
Georgia
Germania
Giappone
Grecia
India
Inghilterra
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Fær Øer
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Panama
Paraguay
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Svezia
Svizzera
Tailandia
Taipei
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Campionati internazionali
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nazionali
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Luton Town vs. West Ham United
1 - 1
Riepilogo
Confronto testa a testa
Stadio
Huddersfield Town vs. Luton Town
Salernitana vs. Rayo Vallecano
Jammerbugt vs. Esbjerg
Esbjerg vs. Kolding IF
Brentford vs. Strasburgo
Bristol City vs. Forest Green Rovers
Altglienicke vs. Teutonia Ottensen
Bristol City vs. Exeter City
Hollenbach vs. SGV Freiberg
Mezőkövesd vs. Slovan Liberec
PAS Giannina vs. Baník Ostrava
Empoli vs. Seravezza
Phönix Lübeck vs. Hansa Rostock II
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen vs. Aalen
Torino vs. Mladá Boleslav
Osasuna vs. Tolosa
De Treffers vs. NEC
Bastia vs. Furiani Agliani
HSC Hannover vs. Hannover 96 II
Husumer SV vs. Weiche Flensburg
Leganés vs. FC Andorra
Peralada vs. Girona
Sporting Braga vs. Bournemouth
Venlo vs. AZ II
De Graafschap vs. Emmen
Leyton Orient vs. Portsmouth
Morecambe vs. Middlesbrough
Doncaster Rovers vs. Rotherham United
Barrow vs. Fleetwood Town
Bradford City vs. Sunderland
Accrington Stanley vs. Wigan Athletic
Belfort vs. Sochaux
Mansfield Town vs. Sheffield United
Gillingham vs. Crystal Palace
Bangor vs. Glenavon
Bamber Bridge vs. Bolton Wanderers
Colchester United vs. Southend United
Scunthorpe United vs. Rochdale
Walsall vs. Coventry City
Hebburn Town vs. Gateshead
Grimsby Town vs. Lincoln City
Dundela vs. Ballymena United
Chesterfield vs. Alfreton Town
Stevenage vs. Derby County
Darlington 1883 vs. Gateshead
Knockbreda vs. Ballymena United
Bristol Rovers vs. Stoke City
Bishop's Stortford vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United vs. Plymouth Argyle
Maidstone United vs. Tonbridge Angels
Oxford United vs. West Bromwich Albion
Sutton United vs. Woking
Brackley Town vs. Burton Albion
Curzon Ashton vs. Altrincham
AFC Wimbledon vs. Reading
Cheltenham Town vs. Birmingham City
Dartford vs. Barnet
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs. Northampton Town
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Oldham Athletic
Coleraine vs. Institute
Rangers vs. West Ham United
Millwall vs. Watford
Loughgall vs. Dungannon Swifts
Shrewsbury Town vs. Cardiff City
Cambridge United vs. Norwich City
Salford City vs. Blackpool
Den Bosch vs. UNA
Niort vs. Laval
Nizza vs. Sporting Braga
Diósgyőr vs. Debrecen
Viktoria Žižkov vs. Slavia Praha II
Arouca vs. Feirense
Varnsdorf vs. Slovan Liberec II
Marítimo vs. Penafiel
Gil Vicente vs. Santa Clara
Academico Viseu vs. São João Ver
Mafra vs. Casa Pia
Sporting Lisbona vs. Portimonense
Willem II vs. Sparta
Crewe Alexandra vs. Lommel
Salernitana vs. Wieczysta Kraków
Vyškov vs. Hodonín
Vysoké Mýto vs. Hradec Králové
Chrudim vs. Vratimov
Atalanta vs. Lecco
Angers vs. Brest
Troyes vs. Le Havre
Monza vs. Piacenza
SPAL vs. Virtus Verona
Budafoki MTE vs. Slovácko
Volos NFC vs. Atromitos
Budissa Bautzen vs. Energie Cottbus
Legia Varsavia vs. Celtic
Villefranche vs. Grenoble
Reims vs. Metz
Utrecht vs. OFI
Einheit Ueckermünde vs. Greifswalder FC
Sigma Olomouc II vs. Uničov
Laval vs. St Maur Lusitanos
Plauen vs. Chemnitzer
Germania Halberstadt vs. FT Braunschweig
BAK 07 vs. Lübeck
Borussia M'gladbach vs. Waalwijk
Racing Santander vs. Sporting Gijón
Athletic Club II vs. Eibar
Jeddeloh vs. Atlas Delmenhorst
Luckenwalde vs. RSV Eintracht
Bersenbrück vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
Venlo vs. AZ
Caen vs. Rennes
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Deportivo Alavés
Montpellier vs. Clermont
Eilenburg vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
Neumunster 1910 vs. Teutonia Ottensen
Elstorf vs. Altonaer von 1893
Saint-Étienne vs. Bordeaux
Excelsior Virton vs. RAAL La Louvière
Zuzenhausen vs. Astoria Walldorf
Hoechst vs. Francoforte
Phönix Lübeck vs. Todesfelde
Chaves vs. Vitória Guimarães II
Paços de Ferreira vs. Santa Clara
Estrela vs. Mafra
Huesca vs. Osasuna II
Elche vs. Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol vs. Real Oviedo
San Gallo vs. Valencia
FC Grimma vs. Chemie Leipzig
Homberg vs. TuS Fichte Lintfort
Bahlinger SC vs. Friburgo
Dender vs. Oudenaarde
Lugo vs. Burgos
Harrogate Town vs. Barnsley
Heist vs. Lierse K
Nottingham Forest vs. Hertha BSC
Spakenburg vs. Telstar
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Rayo Vallecano
Millwall vs. Hammarby
Città di Foligno vs. Cosenza
Hartlepool United vs. Blackburn Rovers
Hitchin Town vs. Boreham Wood
King's Lynn Town vs. Peterborough United
Arbroath vs. Fylde
Guiseley vs. York City
Córdoba vs. Granada
Preston North End vs. Heart of Midlothian
Boston United vs. Notts County
Wealdstone vs. Queens Park Rangers
Peterborough United vs. Luton Town
Potters Bar Town vs. Maidenhead United
Hull City vs. Leicester City
Minnesota United vs. Everton
SJ Earthquakes vs. Celta Vigo
Leganés vs. Wrexham
Levante Valencia vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Krško vs. Venezia
Karpaty Lviv vs. Veres Rivne
Denderhoutem vs. Dender
Spezia vs. Jablonec
Modena vs. Castelvetro
Dnipro-1 vs. Beitar Gerusalemme
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Rudow
Sassuolo vs. Südtirol
Einheit Rudolstadt vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
Bochum vs. Athletic Bilbao
Udinese vs. Bayer Leverkusen
Pisa vs. Palermo
Lazio vs. Primorje
Getafe vs. Carthagène
Albacete Balompie vs. Valencia II
Annagh United vs. Larne FC
Macclesfield vs. Huddersfield Town
Lazio vs. Venezia
Mezőkövesd vs. Mladá Boleslav
MS Ashdod vs. Slovácko
Crystal Palace vs. Leeds United
Omniworld vs. Dordrecht
Vitesse vs. Venlo
Apollon Limassol vs. Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praga vs. Teplice
Fiorentina vs. Trento
Genoa vs. Maiorca
Modena vs. Fiorenzuola
Benfica vs. Girona
Heracles vs. Excelsior
Colonia vs. NEC
Heerenveen vs. RWDM
Dnipro-1 vs. Al Nassr
Pontedera vs. Ternana
Grafičar vs. Panaitolikos
AB vs. Frem
Fortuna Sittard vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
Zwolle vs. SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Volendam vs. AEK Atene
Bayern Alzenau vs. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Babelsberg 03 vs. St. Pauli II
Den Haag vs. Waasland-Beveren
Homburg Saar vs. Jägersburg
Real Murcia vs. FC Andorra
Hessen Kassel vs. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Espanyol vs. Las Palmas
OJC Rosmalen vs. Den Bosch
Unionistas de Salamanca vs. Real Valladolid
Twente vs. Schalke 04
Middlesbrough vs. Olympique Marsiglia
Burton Albion vs. Sheffield United
Knockbreda vs. Portadown
Ballyclare Comrades vs. Dungannon Swifts
Virtus Francavilla vs. Lecce
Modena vs. Lucchese
Soroksár SC vs. Vasas
Elche vs. Leganés
Vyškov vs. Znojmo
Třinec vs. Opava
Granada vs. Linares Deportivo
Zlín vs. Prostějov
FK Pardubice vs. Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov vs. Sparta Praha II
Hanácká vs. Sigma Olomouc II
Portimonense vs. Sporting Braga
Rio Ave vs. Santa Clara
Paksi SE vs. Kozármisleny
Chrudim vs. Hradec Králové
Arouca vs. Chaves
Stoccarda II vs. Kickers Offenbach
Real Oviedo vs. Eibar
Omónia Nicosia vs. PAS Giannina
Frem vs. Brønshøj
FA 2000 vs. HIK
Swindon Town vs. Cardiff City
Hannover 96 II vs. Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg vs. Hansa Rostock II
Tranmere Rovers vs. Huddersfield Town
Cambridge United vs. Hull City
Hertha Zehlendorf vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke vs. Staaken
Kolding IF vs. Holstein Kiel
Holbæk vs. Roskilde
Neubrandenburg 04 vs. Greifswalder FC
Kolding IF vs. Holstein Kiel II
Irvine Meadow vs. Dumbarton
Plauen vs. Chemie Leipzig
FC Grimma vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
Bedford Town vs. Wealdstone
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Hessen Kassel
Derby County vs. Leicester City
AZ II vs. AFC
Oss vs. TEC
Magonza II vs. Wormatia 08 Worms
Hoffenheim II vs. Astoria Walldorf
Phönix Lübeck vs. Rostocker FC
Neuhof vs. Francoforte
Chemnitzer vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Roda
Heracles vs. OFI
Lübeck vs. Luckenwalde
Ludwigsfelde vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
Newry City vs. Newington
Beerschot vs. Sparta
Carrick Rangers vs. Banbridge Town
Chemnitzer vs. Slavia Praha II
Moyola Park vs. Dungannon Swifts
Bahlinger SC vs. Offenburger FV
Borussia M'gladbach vs. Real Sociedad
Valenciennes vs. Boulogne
Stoccarda vs. Valencia
Augusta vs. Rennes
Hoffenheim vs. Hellas Verona
Celtic vs. Norwich City
Yeovil Town vs. Plymouth Argyle
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Leyton Orient
Torquay United vs. Exeter City
Morecambe vs. Carlisle United
Hungerford Town vs. Maidenhead United
Leatherhead vs. Dorking Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta vs. Maidstone United
Lincoln City vs. Blackburn Rovers
Scunthorpe United vs. Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon vs. Oxford United
Southend United vs. Gillingham
Macclesfield vs. York City
Charlton Athletic vs. Swansea City
Barnsley vs. Sheffield United
Baník Ostrava vs. Karviná
Wolfsburg vs. Brentford
Altrincham vs. Stockport County
De Graafschap vs. Telstar
Sutton United vs. Bromley
United of Manchester vs. Doncaster Rovers
Dartford vs. Boreham Wood
Chesterfield vs. Bradford City
Millwall vs. Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town vs. Dundee United
Portsmouth vs. Coventry City
Accrington Stanley vs. Sunderland
Bolton Wanderers vs. Huddersfield Town
Luton Town vs. West Ham United
Farsley vs. Halifax Town
Oldham Athletic vs. Mansfield Town
Dundela vs. Glentoran FC
Peterborough Sports vs. Stevenage
Bournemouth vs. Bristol City
Crewe Alexandra vs. Rotherham United
Preston North End vs. Leicester City
Reading vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
Gateshead vs. Harrogate Town
Cheltenham Town vs. Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers vs. Newport County
Coleraine vs. Ballinamallard United
Crusaders vs. Institute
H&W Welders vs. Ballymena United
Willem II vs. Olympique Lione
Aldershot Town vs. Crawley Town
West Bromwich Albion vs. Hertha BSC
Watford vs. Southampton
Barnet vs. Milton Keynes Dons
Nantes vs. Lorient
Rochdale vs. Port Vale
Limavady United vs. Ballymena United
Heart of Midlothian vs. Stoke City
Wigan Athletic vs. Sheffield Wednesday
Ebbsfleet United vs. Colchester United
Queens Park Rangers vs. Crystal Palace
Birmingham City vs. Rayo Vallecano
Slavia Praha II vs. Zlínsko
Loughgall vs. Linfield
Solihull Moors vs. Walsall
Buchonia Flieden vs. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zbrojovka Brno vs. Vysočina Jihlava
NAC vs. Eindhoven
Fiorentina vs. Triestina
Guingamp vs. Brest
Peterborough United vs. Hull City
Grenoble vs. Red Star
Rot Weiss Erfurt vs. TSV Steinbach
Union Berlino vs. Nottingham Forest
Caen vs. Versailles
Angers vs. Saint-Étienne
Torino vs. Al Wahda
Líšeň vs. Sokol Hostouň
Werder Brema vs. Groningen
Parma vs. FeralpiSalò
Magonza vs. Athletic Bilbao
Atalanta vs. Como
Werder Brema vs. Emmen
Paksi SE vs. Pécsi MFC
Valenciennes vs. Dunkerque
Metz vs. Sochaux
Laval vs. Cholet
Brescia vs. Sampdoria
Paris FC vs. Ajaccio
Clermont vs. Rodez
Frosinone vs. Bari
Benevento vs. Cosenza
Mafra vs. Farense
Montevarchi Calcio vs. Ternana
Siegburger SV vs. Asteras Tripolis
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Utrecht II
Lierse K vs. Helmond Sport
Auxerre vs. Troyes
Amiens SC vs. Quevilly
Niort vs. Pau
Vasas vs. Diósgyőr
Montpellier vs. Tolosa
Bastia vs. Martigues
Olbia vs. Cagliari
Cadice vs. Málaga
Carthagène vs. Sporting Gijón
Burgos vs. Real Valladolid
Cultural Leonesa vs. Racing Santander
Deportivo Alavés vs. Intercity
Lilla vs. Las Palmas
Francs Borains vs. Deinze
SD Logroñés vs. Mirandés
Osasuna vs. Huesca
Ourense CF vs. Lugo
Almería vs. Córdoba
Lleida Esportiu vs. Real Saragozza
Paris FC vs. Créteil
Porto vs. Monaco
Lviv vs. Veres Rivne
Albacete Balompie vs. UCAM Murcia
Espanyol vs. Lilla
Levante Valencia vs. Getafe
Villarreal II vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cracovia Kraków vs. Hapoel Jerusalem
BAK 07 vs. Atlas Delmenhorst
BFC Dynamo vs. Neustrelitz
FC Viktoria Berlin vs. Stern
BW Lohne vs. Groningen
Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Ústí nad Labem
Francoforte vs. FC Gießen
Varnsdorf vs. Slovan Velvary
Hibernian vs. Norwich City
Germania Egestorf vs. Jeddeloh
Slavia Praga vs. Líšeň
Uerdingen 05 vs. 1. FC M'gladbach
Cray Wanderers vs. Maidstone United
Bohemians 1905 vs. Příbram
České Budějovice vs. Táborsko
Blackpool vs. Everton
Panathinaikos vs. Volos NFC
Cremonese vs. SPAL
AZ vs. Bologna
Knokke vs. Excelsior Virton
Energie Cottbus vs. Borussia Hildesheim
Atromitos vs. Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Debrecen vs. Veres Rivne
Estoril vs. Fulham
Reims vs. Villarreal
UD Ibiza vs. Eldense
Racing Ferrol vs. Ponferradina
San Fernando CD vs. Almería
Sporting Lisbona vs. Siviglia
Tasmania 1973 vs. BAK 07
Udinese vs. Pafos
Monza vs. Renate
Petershagen-Eggersdorf vs. BAK 07
Mladost Lučani vs. Panaitolikos
Hartlepool United vs. Sunderland
Bangor vs. Carrick Rangers
Omónia Nicosia vs. Hapoel Jerusalem
Erzgebirge Aue vs. BAK 07
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Brentford
Zorya vs. Polissya
Hranice vs. Sigma Olomouc II
Middelfart vs. Kolding IF
Vitesse vs. OFI
Bonner SC vs. SC Rheinbach
Venlo vs. Atromitos
Lamezia Terme vs. Reggina
Cadice vs. Las Palmas
Dorchester Town vs. Yeovil Town
Walthamstow vs. Leyton Orient
Ipswich Town vs. Southend United
Telstar vs. IJsselmeervogels
VOC vs. Sparta
Southport vs. Bolton Wanderers
Stratford Town vs. Woking
AFC Totton vs. Aldershot Town
Potters Bar Town vs. Boreham Wood
Bradford City vs. Eccleshill United
Dundela vs. Portadown
Stamford vs. Stevenage
Newry City vs. Warrenpoint Town
Tobermore United vs. Ballymena United
Selby Town vs. York City
Truro City vs. Plymouth Argyle
Cray Valley PM vs. Maidstone United
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Scunthorpe United
Concord Rangers vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
Radcliffe Borough vs. Oldham Athletic
Billericay Town vs. Wealdstone
Carrick Rangers vs. Ards
Ballyclare Comrades vs. Ballymena United
Nottingham Forest vs. Notts County
Annagh United vs. Dungannon Swifts
Alfreton Town vs. Derby County
Cliftonville vs. Bangor
Benfica vs. Newcastle
Mondo
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Luton Town
D
L
D
L
L
FT
1 - 1
West Ham United
D
W
D
L
W
23/07/2022
Amichevoli
KO
16:00
Stadio
Kenilworth Road (Luton, Bedfordshire)
Excitement Index
Luton Town partite
Gara:
Tutto/i
Premier League
FA Cup
League Cup
Mostra:
Tutto/i
In casa
Fuori casa
« precedente
successiva »
Data
Gara
Risultato
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
27/02/24
FAC
Luton Town
2 - 6
Manchester City
Guarda eventi
02/03/24
PRL
Luton Town
2 - 3
Aston Villa
Guarda eventi
09/03/24
PRL
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Luton Town
Guarda eventi
13/03/24
PRL
Bournemouth
4 - 3
Luton Town
Guarda eventi
16/03/24
PRL
Luton Town
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Guarda eventi
30/03/24
PRL
Tottenham Hotspur
16 : 00
Luton Town
03/04/24
PRL
Arsenal
20 : 30
Luton Town
06/04/24
PRL
Luton Town
16 : 00
Bournemouth
13/04/24
PRL
Manchester City
16 : 00
Luton Town
20/04/24
PRL
Luton Town
16 : 00
Brentford
West Ham United partite
Gara:
Tutto/i
Premier League
FA Cup
League Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Europa League
Mostra:
Tutto/i
In casa
Fuori casa
« precedente
successiva »
Data
Gara
Risultato
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
02/03/24
PRL
Everton
1 - 3
West Ham United
Guarda eventi
07/03/24
EUL
Friburgo
1 - 0
West Ham United
Guarda eventi
10/03/24
PRL
West Ham United
2 - 2
Burnley
Guarda eventi
14/03/24
EUL
West Ham United
5 - 0
Friburgo
Guarda eventi
17/03/24
PRL
West Ham United
1 - 1
Aston Villa
Guarda eventi
30/03/24
PRL
Newcastle
13 : 30
West Ham United
02/04/24
PRL
West Ham United
21 : 15
Tottenham Hotspur
06/04/24
PRL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16 : 00
West Ham United
11/04/24
EUL
Bayer Leverkusen
21 : 00
West Ham United
14/04/24
PRL
West Ham United
15 : 00
Fulham
Classifica Premier League
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
15
Brentford
29
-13
26
16
Everton
28
-10
25
17
Luton Town
29
-18
22
18
Nottingham Forest
29
-16
21
19
Burnley
29
-34
17
Classifica Premier League
#
Squadra
PG
DG
PU
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
6
Manchester United
28
+0
47
7
West Ham United
29
-4
44
8
Brighton & Hov…
28
+6
42
9
Wolverhampton …
28
-2
41
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.