Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 2 - 0 | Taubaté FF | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 3 - 0 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Aggr | Taubaté FF | 3 - 2 | 3B da Amazônia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 2 - 0 | Sport Recife | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 2 - 2 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Aggr | Sport Recife | 2 - 4 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova GO | 0 - 1 | Taubaté FF | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 2 - 0 | Vila Nova GO | ||
Aggr | Taubaté FF | 3 - 0 | Vila Nova GO |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
VF4 | 0 - 2 | Sport Recife | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 2 - 2 | VF4 | ||
Aggr | Sport Recife | 4 - 2 | VF4 | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova GO | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 2 - 1 | Vila Nova GO | ||
Aggr | Toledo | 2 - 3 | Vila Nova GO | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Ypiranga AP | 0 - 1 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 1 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
Aggr | 3B da Amazônia | 2 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 0 - 3 | Taubaté FF | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 1 - 1 | Ipatinga | ||
Aggr | Ipatinga | 1 - 4 | Taubaté FF |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova ES | 1 - 2 | Taubaté FF | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 3 - 1 | Vila Nova ES | ||
Aggr | Taubaté FF | 5 - 2 | Vila Nova ES | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
União de Natal | 0 - 1 | VF4 | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
VF4 | 2 - 1 | União de Natal | ||
Aggr | VF4 | 3 - 1 | União de Natal | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona RO | 0 - 1 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 3 - 1 | Barcelona RO | ||
Aggr | 3B da Amazônia | 4 - 1 | Barcelona RO | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 2 - 0 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo Tenente Portela | 1 - 1 | Ipatinga | ||
Aggr | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 1 - 3 | Ipatinga | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Mixto | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova GO | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova GO | 2 - 2 | Mixto | ||
Aggr | Vila Nova GO | 3 - 2 | Mixto | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Ypiranga AP | 0 - 0 | Paraíso | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Paraíso | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
Aggr | Paraíso | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 1 - 0 | Doce Mel | ||
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Doce Mel | 1 - 1 | Sport Recife | ||
Aggr | Doce Mel | 1 - 2 | Sport Recife | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 2 - 1 | Legião | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Legião | 2 - 2 | Toledo | ||
Aggr | Legião | 3 - 4 | Toledo |