Challenge de France

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 09/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 PSG

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 02/08/2020
FT
Guingamp 0 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
domenica 02/08/2020
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 2 PSG

Quarti di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Montpellier 3 - 3 Bordeaux
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Dijon 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
sabato 15/02/2020
FT
Arras 1 - 3 PSG
domenica 16/02/2020
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Stade de Reims

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Thonon Évian 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Rodez 0 - 6 PSG
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Guingamp
sabato 01/02/2020
FT
Montpellier 7 - 1 Metz
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 Arras
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
CA Paris 0 - 8 Stade de Reims
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
Lille 0 - 1 Dijon
domenica 02/02/2020
FT
Montauban 1 - 1 Bordeaux

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 11/01/2020
FT
Lille 2 - 0 US Orléans
sabato 11/01/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Bordeaux
sabato 11/01/2020
FT
Vesoul 0 - 12 Dijon
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Brest 0 - 1 Montauban
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Nancy 0 - 2 Thonon Évian
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Saint Vit 0 - 4 Rodez
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 0 - 1 Arras
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Guingamp
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Mazères 0 - 9 PSG
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Soyaux 2 - 1 Le Havre
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
CA Paris 1 - 1 Le Mans
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Racing Saint-Denis 1 - 4 Stade de Reims
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Yzeure Allier 1 - 6 Montpellier
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Vendenheim
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Metz 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
domenica 12/01/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 1 Olympique Marseille

4° Girone

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Saint Vit 1 - 0 Nice
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Strasbourg 0 - 3 Lille
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Le Puy 2 - 2 Rodez
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 0 - 4 Thonon Évian
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Monaco 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Tarascon 1 - 7 Saint-Étienne
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
ASPTT Albi 0 - 1 US Orléans
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Montauban 8 - 2 Bergerac
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Bourges 18 1 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Châteauroux 0 - 8 Yzeure Allier
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Le Havre 4 - 0 Saint Malo
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Grand Calais Pascal 0 - 1 Brest
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Arras 1 - 0 Amiens
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Caen 0 - 3 Le Mans
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Olympique Mérignies 1 - 7 Vesoul
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Valenciennes 1 - 1 CA Paris
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Issy 1 - 2 Nancy
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 0 - 1 Vendenheim
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Rennes 0 - 2 Racing Saint-Denis
domenica 15/12/2019
FT
Auch Foot 1 - 6 Mazères

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware