Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Women Soccerway
Uomini
Calendari
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
Competizioni
Squadre
Giocatori
IT Competizioni
Serie A Femminile
Serie A2 Femminile
Coppa Italia Femminile
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Primavera Femminile
Primavera 2 Women
Serie C Femminile
Campionati nazionali
Albania
Arabia Saudita
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Brasile
Bulgaria
Cipro
Colombia
Corea del Sud
Croazia
Danimarca
Ecuador
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Galles
Georgia
Germania
Giappone
Grecia
India
Inghilterra
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Fær Øer
Israele
Italia
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Marocco
Messico
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Panama
Paraguay
Polonia
Portogallo
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Serbia e Montenegro
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Svezia
Svizzera
Tailandia
Taipei
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Campionati internazionali
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Champions League Femminile
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nazionali
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Campionato Femminile UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Qualificazioni Femminili WC Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Mondiale Femminile
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Amichevoli(femminili)
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U20
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Qualifiche femminili WC Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Qualificazioni femminili WC Sud America
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Whitby Town FC
Riepilogo
Partite
Squadra
Statistiche
Trasferimenti
Trofei
Stadio
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford United
AFC Totton
Alvechurch
Ashton United
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
Barwell
Basford United
Basingstoke Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Berkhamsted
Billericay Town
Bognor Regis Town
Bracknell Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Bromsgrove Sporting
Canvey Island
Carshalton Athletic
Chatham Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Coalville Town
Concord Rangers
Cray Wanderers
Didcot Town
Dorchester Town
Dulwich Hamlet
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
Gainsborough Trinity
Gosport Borough
Guiseley
Halesowen Town
Hanwell Town
Haringey Borough
Harrow Borough
Hashtag United
Hastings United
Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon
Hitchin Town
Horsham
Hungerford Town
Hyde
Ilkeston Town
Kettering Town
Kingstonian
Lancaster City
Leamington
Leiston
Lewes
Long Eaton United
Macclesfield
Margate
Marine
Marske United
Matlock Town
Merthyr Town
Mickleover Sports
Morpeth Town
Needham Market
Nuneaton Town
Plymouth Parkway
Poole Town
Potters Bar Town
Radcliffe Borough
Redditch United
Royston Town
Salisbury
Sholing
St Ives Town
Stafford Rangers
Stamford
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town
United of Manchester
Walton & Hersham
Warrington Rylands
Whitby Town
Whitehawk
Winchester City
Wingate & Finchley
Workington
Worksop Town
Video:
Partite
Gara:
Tutto/i
Non League Premier
FA Cup
FA Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Mostra:
Tutto/i
In casa
Fuori casa
« precedente
successiva »
Data
Gara
Risultato
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
19/08/23
NLP
Marine
1 - 3
Whitby Town
22/08/23
NLP
Whitby Town
2 - 4
Worksop Town
26/08/23
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 3
Ashton United
28/08/23
NLP
Ilkeston Town
2 - 4
Whitby Town
01/09/23
FAC
Goole
0 - 6
Whitby Town
09/09/23
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 3
Warrington Rylands
16/09/23
FAC
Whitby Town
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
23/09/23
NLP
United of Manchester
1 - 1
Whitby Town
26/09/23
NLP
Whitby Town
CANC
Marske United
30/09/23
FAC
Whitby Town
1 - 0
Morpeth Town
07/10/23
FAT
Radcliffe Borough
3 - 2
Whitby Town
14/10/23
FAC
Chelmsford City
2 - 2
Whitby Town
Guarda eventi
17/10/23
FAC
Whitby Town
3 - 1
Chelmsford City
Guarda eventi
23/10/23
NLP
Bradford Park Avenue
1 - 1
Whitby Town
04/11/23
FAC
Bristol Rovers
7 - 2
Whitby Town
Guarda eventi
07/11/23
NLP
Hyde
1 - 2
Whitby Town
11/11/23
NLP
Macclesfield
2 - 1
Whitby Town
18/11/23
NLP
Whitby Town
2 - 0
Bamber Bridge
21/11/23
NLP
Radcliffe Borough
0 - 1
Whitby Town
25/11/23
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Workington
28/11/23
NLP
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Whitby Town
02/12/23
NLP
Basford United
1 - 1
Whitby Town
16/12/23
NLP
Atherton Collieries
2 - 3
Whitby Town
19/12/23
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
23/12/23
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Marine
26/12/23
NLP
Morpeth Town
0 - 1
Whitby Town
01/01/24
NLP
Whitby Town
3 - 0
Ilkeston Town
06/01/24
NLP
Worksop Town
1 - 0
Whitby Town
13/01/24
NLP
Warrington Rylands
1 - 0
Whitby Town
27/01/24
NLP
Workington
0 - 0
Whitby Town
03/02/24
NLP
Whitby Town
3 - 0
Basford United
06/02/24
NRS
Northallerton Town
1 - 3
Whitby Town
07/02/24
NRS
Marske United
CANC
Whitby Town
17/02/24
NLP
Marske United
CANC
Whitby Town
24/02/24
NLP
Whitby Town
2 - 1
Hyde
27/02/24
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Lancaster City
02/03/24
NLP
Gainsborough Trinity
2 - 0
Whitby Town
05/03/24
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 0
Matlock Town
09/03/24
NLP
Whitby Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
12/03/24
NRS
Guisborough Town
R
1 - 1
R
Whitby Town
16/03/24
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue
19/03/24
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 2
Guiseley
23/03/24
NLP
Matlock Town
1 - 5
Whitby Town
26/03/24
NLP
Whitby Town
1 - 2
United of Manchester
29/03/24
NLP
Ashton United
16 : 00
Whitby Town
01/04/24
NLP
Whitby Town
16 : 00
Morpeth Town
06/04/24
NLP
Stafford Rangers
16 : 00
Whitby Town
13/04/24
NLP
Whitby Town
16 : 00
Radcliffe Borough
20/04/24
NLP
Bamber Bridge
16 : 00
Whitby Town
27/04/24
NLP
Whitby Town
16 : 00
Macclesfield
Trofei
Gara
Area
A
North Riding Senior Cup
Inghilterra
1
A
1
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.