Partite

07/03 do 28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 gi05/03 ve06/03 sa Oggi 08/03 lu09/03 ma10/03 me11/03 gi12/03 ve13/03 sa14/03 do

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Juventus 4 - 0 Milan Guarda eventi
FS
Inter 0 - 0 Napoli Femminile
76'
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Fiorentina Guarda eventi
75'
Empoli 3 - 0 Pink Bari Guarda eventi

Italia - Serie A2 Femminile

More…
 
Pomigliano 11 : 30 Chievo Verona
 
Brescia 12 : 00 Lazio
 
Roma CF 12 : 30 Cittadella
 
Cesena 14 : 30 Città di Pontedera
 
Orobica 14 : 30 Riozzese
 
Ravenna RINV Tavagnacco
 
Vicenza 15 : 00 Perugia

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 14 : 30 Orobica U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 14 : 30 Cittadella U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 RINV Brescia U19
 
Vicenza U19 RINV Internazionale U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 2

More…
 
Napoli U19 12 : 30 Cesena U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 12 : 30 Lazio U19
 
Empoli U19 14 : 30 Perugia U19
 
Fiorentina U19 14 : 30 Roma CF U19
 
Ravenna U19 RINV Pomigliano U19
 
Roma U19 14 : 30 Florentia U19

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
 
Flinders 06 : 00 The Gap
 
Palm Beach 06 : 00 Highfields
 
Holland Park Hawks 07 : 00 Rockville Rovers
 
Peninsula Power 08 : 00 North Star

Australia - W-League

More…
FS
Canberra United 4 - 1 Brisbane Roar Guarda eventi

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
 
Subiaco 10 : 00 Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Curtin University 12 : 00 Fremantle City

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Austria Wien / Landhaus 3 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
FS
Vorderland 1 - 1 Bergheim

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
 
Carinthians RINV Union Kleinmünchen
 
Rot Weiß Rankweil RINV Wiener SC
 
First Vienna RINV LUV Graz
 
Wildcats Krottendorf RINV Union Geretsberg
 
Neusiedl am See RINV Altera Porta

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Westerlo

Brasile - Carioca Women

More…
 
Pérolas Negras 19 : 00 Angra dos Reis

Brasile - Pernambucano Women

More…
 
Náutico 18 : 45 Sport Recife
 
Íbis 18 : 45 Ferroviário Bezerros

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 : 00 Etar VT
 
Varna 11 : 00 Levski Chepintsi

Cipro - First Division Women - Stagione regolare

More…
 
Nea Salamis RINV Lefkothea
 
Omonia Nicosia 10 : 00 Apollon Limassol

Cipro - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
 
AEL Champions 10 : 00 Ermis Apollon
 
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 10 : 00 Geroskipou

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 AGF
 
Køge 16 : 00 Nordsjælland

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
 
FB 12 : 30 Fredensborg
 
Romalt 14 : 00 Aarhus 1900
 
Lyseng 14 : 00 Aalborg Freja
 
Varde 16 : 30 Fortuna Hjørring II

Galles - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Aberystwyth Town 15 : 00 Briton Ferry

Germania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Freiburg 1 - 5 Bayern München Guarda eventi
FS
Meppen 0 - 4 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
FS
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt Guarda eventi

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga - Nord

More…
 
Cloppenburg CANC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Carl Zeiss Jena RINV RB Leipzig
 
Gütersloh RINV Borussia Bocholt
 
Borussia M'gladbach RINV Berghofen
 
Turbine Potsdam II RINV Wolfsburg II

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga - Süd

More…
 
Bayern München II RINV Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Ingolstadt RINV FFC 08 Niederkirchen
 
Hoffenheim II RINV Würzburger Kickers
 
Andernach RINV Köln

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nordost

More…
 
Türkiyemspor RINV Babelsberg
 
Union Berlin RINV Stern
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd RINV Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Magdeburger FFC RINV FFV Erfurt
 
Phoenix Leipzig RINV Carl Zeiss Jena II

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn RINV Issel
 
Riegelsberg RINV Schott Mainz
 
Saarbrücken II RINV Fidei
 
Bitburg RINV Siegelbach
 
Holzbach RINV Wörrstadt
 
Montabaur RINV Bad Neuenahr

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Ovest

More…
 
Bökendorf RINV Vorwärts Köln
 
Budberg RINV Bochum
 
Moers RINV Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Leverkusen II RINV Borussia M'gladbach II
 
SGS Essen II RINV Köln II
 
Menden RINV Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen RINV Warbeyen

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa RINV Doxa Dramas
 
Kastoria RINV Aris
 
Trikala 2011 RINV PAOK
 
Vasilissa Thrakis RINV Elpides Karditsa
 
Giannina RINV Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Agia Paraskevi RINV Karyatides Spartis
 
Odysseas Glyfadas RINV Avantes Chalkida
 
Ergotelis RINV OFI
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou RINV Feidon
 
Olimpiada Imittou RINV Missolonghi 2008

Inghilterra - Women's Super League

More…
FS
Manchester United 3 - 0 Aston Villa Guarda eventi
FP
Birmingham City 0 - 2 Arsenal Guarda eventi
FP
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
FP
Manchester City 0 - 0 Everton
 
West Ham United 16 : 00 Chelsea

Inghilterra - Women's Championship

More…
 
Blackburn Rovers 15 : 00 Durham
 
Charlton Athletic 15 : 00 Lewes
 
Coventry United 15 : 00 London City Lionesses
 
Crystal Palace 15 : 00 Liverpool
 
London Bees 15 : 00 Leicester City WFC

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Nord

More…
 
Burnley RINV Loughborough Foxes
 
Fylde RINV Derby County
 
Middlesbrough RINV Stoke City
 
Nottingham Forest RINV Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield RINV Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion RINV Hull City

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Sud

More…
 
Cardiff City RINV Oxford United
 
Crawley Wasps RINV Chichester & Selsey
 
Hounslow RINV Portsmouth
 
Keynsham Town RINV Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons RINV Plymouth Argyle
 
Yeovil Town RINV Watford

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Midlands

More…
 
Bedworth United RINV Solihull Moors
 
Burton Albion RINV Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Holwell Sports RINV Wem Town
 
Sporting Khalsa RINV Long Eaton United
 
Wolverhampton RINV Lincoln City

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Nord

More…
 
Stockport County RINV Chester-le-Street Town
 
Barnsley RINV Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers RINV Norton & Stockton
 
Bradford City RINV Liverpool Feds
 
Chorley RINV Durham Cestria
 
Leeds RINV Brighouse Town

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon RINV Norwich City
 
Actonians RINV Hashtag United
 
Billericay Town RINV Leyton Orient
 
Enfield Town RINV Cambridge United
 
Ipswich Town RINV Kent
 
Stevenage RINV Cambridge City

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-West

More…
 
Brislington RINV Buckland Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town RINV Poole Town
 
Chesham United RINV Exeter City
 
Southampton RINV Maidenhead United
 
Southampton WFC RINV Swindon Town

Islanda - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Thór / KA 16 : 30 Breidablik

Islanda - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Fjölnir 17 : 15 Álftanes
 
Fram 19 : 45 ÍR

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Piteå 12 : 30 Hammarby
 
KIF Örebro 13 : 00 AIK

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Cvetex 13 : 00 Ekonomist

Olanda - Vrouwen Eredivisie

More…
FS
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV Guarda eventi

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Eindhoven II CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
DSE CANC 't Zand
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Someren / NWC
 
Buitenveldert CANC RKSV Nuenen
 
Bavel CANC Berghuizen
 
Trekvogels CANC Witkampers

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone C

More…
 
Hontenisse CANC Hoogland
 
Buitenveldert II CANC De Tukkers
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Winkel
 
Velsen CANC Antibarbari
 
RKDEO CANC SEP
 
Victoria Boys CANC SDO

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone D

More…
 
HVCH CANC VDZ
 
Eldenia II CANC Bekkerveld
 
Prinses Irene CANC RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 CANC UDI '19
 
DVC '26 CANC Orion
 
OVV ’67 CANC Kunde

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 ROW Rybnik
FS
Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FS
Górnik Łęczna 8 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 13 : 00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
UKS Łódź II 14 : 30 Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Stagione regolare

More…
 
Marítimo 12 : 00 Torreense
 
Famalicão 16 : 00 Albergaria
 
Clube Condeixa 16 : 00 SL Benfica
 
Sporting CP 17 : 00 Sporting Braga

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Relegazione

More…
 
Cadima 16 : 00 Gil Vicente
 
A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Amora
 
Damaiense 16 : 00 Ouriense
 
CF Benfica 16 : 00 Estoril Praia

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
 
Viktoria Plzeň 15 : 30 Pardubice

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
 
Baník Ostrava - FC Praha
 
Sparta Praha II 11 : 00 Líšeň
 
Sigma Olomouc 16 : 00 Teplice

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
 
Viitorul Arad 14 : 00 Juventus Timișoara
 
Târgovişte 14 : 00 Dunărea Giurgiu
 
Zimbrul Tulcea 14 : 00 Activ Slobozia
 
Colţea 1920 Braşov 14 : 00 Paşcani

Scozia - Womens Premier Division

More…
 
Celtic 15 : 00 Glasgow City
 
Forfar Farmington 15 : 00 Motherwell
 
Hibernian 15 : 00 Spartans
 
Rangers 15 : 00 Hearts

Scozia - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen 15 : 00 Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Dundee United 15 : 00 Partick Thistle
 
Glasgow Women 15 : 00 Queen's Park
 
Hamilton Academical 15 : 00 Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone 15 : 00 Stirling University

Scozia - Womens Football League - Nord

More…
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee West CANC Inverness CT
 
East Fife CANC Buchan
 
Grampian CANC Montrose
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Cove Rangers
 
Stonehaven CANC Westdyke

Scozia - Womens Football League - Sud

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Falkirk FCF
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Ayr United
 
Livingston CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Clyde CANC Renfrew
 
Gartcairn CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Morton Girls CANC Edinburgh City
 
United Glasgow CANC St. Mirren

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Zemun 4 - 1 Radnički 1923
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda 13 : 30 Požarevac
 
Kanjiža 14 : 30 Kolubara
 
Spartak Subotica 18 : 00 Mašinac Niš

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Cerklje 1 - 3 MB Tabor
 
Krim 13 : 00 Radomlje
 
Ajdovščina 15 : 00 Olimpija Ljubljana

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Guarda eventi
FS
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife Guarda eventi
FS
Logroño 2 - 2 Madrid Guarda eventi
FS
Real Madrid 4 - 1 Espanyol Guarda eventi
FS
Real Betis 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid Guarda eventi
FS
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Athletic Club Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
FS
Atlético Madrid II 4 - 0 Friol
FS
Madrid II 2 - 1 Racing Santander
FS
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Parquesol
FS
Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FS
Osasuna 2 - 2 Zaragoza
FS
Barcelona II 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
FS
AEM 4 - 0 Seagull
FS
Collerense 1 - 2 Espanyol II

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
FS
Almassora 1 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
FS
Monte 3 - 2 Racing Santander II
FS
Victoria FC 2 - 0 Viajes Interrías
FS
Mos 3 - 1 Umia
FS
Atlético Arousana 1 - 3 Sárdoma
FS
Oceja 1 - 2 Castro
 
Valladares 17 : 30 Victoria CF

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
FS
Oiartzun 0 - 1 Tolosa
FS
Bizkerre 1 - 3 Real Sociedad II
FS
Arratia 2 - 1 San Ignacio
FS
Añorga 5 - 1 Aurrerá Vitoria
 
Itaroa Huarte 16 : 30 UD Logroñés

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Son Sardina 1 - 1 Zaragoza II
FS
Europa 0 - 2 Pardinyes
FS
Igualada 1 - 3 Sant Gabriel
 
Collerense II RINV Terrassa
 
Vic Riuprimer 16 : 30 Levante Las Planas

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
San Miguel 3 - 0 Hispalis
 
Real Betis II 18 : 00 Badajoz

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 2 Olímpico de León
FS
DNS de Belen 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FS
Getafe 1 - 0 Samper
FS
Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
FS
Salamanca 5 - 3 San Pío X
 
Olímpico Madrid 17 : 15 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
 
Unión Viera CANC Montaña Alta
 
Furia Arona CANC Juventud San Sebastián
FS
Geneto del Teide 3 - 2 Tarsa

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FS
Elche 5 - 0 Murcia Féminas
FS
Marítim 2 - 2 Levante III
FS
Mislata 6 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FS
Villarreal II 6 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia
FS
Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Valencia III

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Chonburi FA 09 : 30 Bangkok
 
BGC Asian Scholars 09 : 30 MH Nakhonsi

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia CANC Nagymágocs
 
Újpest 15 : 00 Cigánd

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Balatonfüredi 10 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás

Ungheria - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
 
Astra Hungary 13 : 00 Szent Mihály

Seleziona Data

18+ GambleAware