Partite

25/10 do 18/10 do19/10 lu20/10 ma21/10 me22/10 gi23/10 ve24/10 sa Oggi 26/10 lu27/10 ma28/10 me29/10 gi30/10 ve31/10 sa01/11 do

Italia - Serie A2 Femminile

More…
 
Cesena 14 : 30 Lazio
 
Orobica 14 : 30 Chievo Verona
 
Ravenna 14 : 30 Brescia
 
Vicenza 14 : 30 Tavagnacco
 
Pomigliano 15 : 00 Perugia
 
Roma CF 15 : 00 Città di Pontedera
 
Cittadella 17 : 30 Riozzese

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Souths United 07 : 00 Moreton Bay United

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
 
LUV Graz 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil

Brasile - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Grêmio 20 : 00 Corinthians

Brasile - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
América Mineiro 19 : 00 Foz Cataratas
 
São Valério 19 : 00 3B da Amazônia
 
Real Brasília 19 : 00 Vila Nova
 
Goiás 19 : 00 Botafogo
 
Brasil de Farroupilha 19 : 00 Napoli
 
Chapecoense 19 : 00 Fluminense
 
Atlético Acreano 21 : 00 Real Ariquemes

Brasile - Paulista Women

More…
 
Palmeiras 15 : 00 RB Bragantino
 
São Paulo 18 : 00 AERP
 
Ferroviária 22 : 00 Taboão da Serra

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Pirin Ladies 10 : 00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Paldin 13 : 00 Rial Kovachevtsi
 
Sevlievo 13 : 00 Etar VT

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
 
Junior 21 : 00 Deportivo Pasto

Croazia - First League

More…
 
Viktorija 12 : 00 Dinamo Maksimir
 
Osijek 12 : 00 Split
 
Agram 12 : 00 Neretva
 
Donat 13 : 00 Marjan

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
 
FB 12 : 30 Solrød
 
Fredensborg 15 : 15 Damsø

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 12 : 00 Legion
 
Kuressaare 16 : 00 Nõmme Kalju

Francia - Division 2 Femminile - Girone A

More…
 
Strasbourg 14 : 00 VGA Saint-Maur
 
Nancy RINV Metz

Francia - Division 2 Femminile - Girone B

More…
 
Olympique Marseille RINV Mérignac

Galles - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Abergavenny RINV Aberystwyth Town
 
Cardiff City RINV Port Talbot Town
 
Cyncoed RINV Briton Ferry
 
Swansea City RINV Cascade

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nord

More…
 
Büppel 13 : 00 Walddörfer SV
 
St. Pauli 13 : 00 Wellingsbüttel
 
Meppen II 13 : 00 Hannover 96
 
Buntentor 13 : 00 Burg Gretesch
 
Jahn Delmenhorst 13 : 00 Osnabrücker SC
 
Hamburger SV 14 : 00 Jesteburg
 
Werder Bremen II 14 : 00 Henstedt-Ulzburg

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nordost

More…
 
Türkiyemspor 14 : 00 Rostocker FC
 
Hohen Neuendorf 14 : 00 Stern
 
Union Berlin 14 : 00 Viktoria Berlin
 
Bischofswerdaer FV 14 : 00 Magdeburger FFC
 
RB Leipzig II 14 : 00 Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Phoenix Leipzig 14 : 00 FFV Erfurt

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Süd

More…
 
Freiburg II 11 : 00 Hessen Wetzlar
 
Crailsheim 12 : 30 Wacker München
 
Sand II 14 : 00 Karlsruher SC
 
Jahn Calden 14 : 00 Kickers Offenbach
 
Neu-Isenburg 14 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt III
 
Forstern 14 : 00 Alberweiler
 
Nürnberg 15 : 00 Obertürkheim

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
 
Issel 13 : 30 Schott Mainz
 
Saarbrücken II 14 : 00 Holzbach
 
Dirmingen 14 : 00 Montabaur
 
Siegelbach 14 : 00 Bad Neuenahr
 
Fidei 14 : 00 Fortuna Göcklingen

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Ovest

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II 11 : 00 Warbeyen
 
Bökendorf 13 : 00 Bochum
 
SGS Essen II 13 : 00 Budberg
 
Menden 15 : 00 Alemannia Aachen
 
Recklinghausen 15 : 00 Köln II
 
Leverkusen II 15 : 00 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Moers 16 : 00 Vorwärts Köln

Giappone - L2-League Donne

More…
 
Yamato Sylphid 05 : 00 Parceiro Nagano
 
Bunny's Kyoto 05 : 00 Elfen Saitama
 
Jumonji Ventus 06 : 00 Kamogawa

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Nord

More…
 
Burnley 15 : 00 Stoke City
 
Fylde 15 : 00 Loughborough Foxes
 
Middlesbrough 15 : 00 Derby County
 
Nottingham Forest 15 : 00 Hull City
 
Sheffield 15 : 00 Huddersfield Town
 
West Bromwich Albion 15 : 00 Sunderland

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Sud

More…
 
Cardiff City RINV Watford
 
Keynsham Town RINV Crawley Wasps
 
Milton Keynes Dons RINV Chichester & Selsey
 
Plymouth Argyle RINV Oxford United
 
Portsmouth 15 : 00 Gillingham

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere SM 15 : 00 Burton Albion
 
Leafield Athletic 15 : 00 Doncaster Belles
 
Lincoln City 15 : 00 Wolverhampton
 
Long Eaton United 15 : 00 Sporting Khalsa
 
Solihull Moors 15 : 00 Bedworth United
 
Wem Town 15 : 00 Holwell Sports

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Nord

More…
 
Barnsley 15 : 00 Chester-le-Street Town
 
Brighouse Town RINV Leeds
 
Durham Cestria 15 : 00 Chorley
 
Liverpool Feds RINV Bradford City
 
Newcastle United RINV Stockport County
 
Norton & Stockton 15 : 00 Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighouse Town 15 : 00 Newcastle United

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-East

More…
 
Cambridge City 15 : 00 Stevenage
 
Cambridge United RINV Enfield Town
 
Hashtag United RINV Actonians
 
Kent RINV Ipswich Town
 
Leyton Orient RINV Billericay Town
 
Norwich City 15 : 00 AFC Wimbledon
 
Cambridge United 15 : 00 Kent

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-West

More…
 
Exeter City 14 : 00 Chesham United
 
Buckland Athletic 15 : 00 Brislington
 
Maidenhead United 15 : 00 Southampton
 
Poole Town 15 : 00 Cheltenham Town
 
Swindon Town 15 : 00 Southampton WFC

Mondo - Amichevoli(femminili)

More…
 
Armenia - Luxembourg

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen RINV Someren / NWC
 
Nooit Gedacht RINV 't Zand
 
Buitenveldert RINV Fortuna '54
 
RKSV Nuenen RINV Witkampers
 
Bavel RINV Eindhoven II
 
Trekvogels RINV DSE

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone C

More…
 
De Tukkers RINV SDO
 
Buitenveldert II RINV Hontenisse
 
Winkel RINV Hoogland
 
Rigtersbleek RINV Velsen
 
Victoria Boys RINV RKDEO
 
Antibarbari RINV SEP

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone D

More…
 
Prinses Irene RINV DVC '26
 
RKSV Nuenen II RINV UDI '19
 
SSS '18 RINV Eldenia II
 
VDZ RINV Bekkerveld
 
OVV ’67 RINV HVCH
 
Kunde RINV Orion

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
 
ABC Bránik RINV Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc RINV Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha II RINV FC Praha
 
Líšeň RINV Teplice

Scozia - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle 14 : 00 Aberdeen
 
Stirling University 15 : 00 St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle 16 : 00 Dundee United
 
Queen's Park 16 : 00 Glasgow Women
 
Kilmarnock 17 : 00 Hamilton Academical

Scozia - Womens Football League

More…
 
Cove Rangers 15 : 00 Inverness CT
 
Dundee West 15 : 00 Grampian
 
Kelty Hearts 15 : 00 East Fife
 
Stonehaven 15 : 15 Dryburgh Athletic
 
Montrose 16 : 00 Dunfermline Athletic
 
Westdyke 16 : 00 Buchan

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Krim 15 : 00 Radomlje

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
 
Espanyol II 11 : 00 Athletic Club II
 
Madrid II 12 : 00 Real Oviedo
 
Friol 12 : 00 Racing Santander
 
Seagull 12 : 00 Collerense
 
AEM RINV Zaragoza
 
Parquesol 13 : 00 Atlético Madrid II
 
Pozuelo Alarcón 16 : 00 Sporting Gijón

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
 
Alhama 10 : 30 Real Unión de Tenerife
 
Aldaia 11 : 00 Femarguín
 
Almassora 11 : 30 Albacete
 
Juan Grande 12 : 00 UDG Tenerife Sur II
 
Cáceres RINV Málaga
 
Granada 12 : 00 La Solana

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
 
Victoria FC 11 : 00 Atlético Arousana
 
Mos 12 : 00 Valladares
 
Oceja 12 : 00 Sporting Gijón II
 
Castro 12 : 00 Racing Santander II
 
Umia 17 : 00 Sárdoma

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
 
Bizkerre 16 : 00 Añorga

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
 
Zaragoza II 11 : 30 Collerense II
 
Pardinyes 11 : 30 Levante Las Planas
 
Sant Gabriel 12 : 00 Huesca
 
Terrassa 12 : 00 Europa
 
Girona 12 : 30 Son Sardina
 
Pallejà 17 : 00 Igualada
 
Riudoms 18 : 00 Vic Riuprimer

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
 
Castuera 12 : 00 Cádiz
 
Málaga II 12 : 00 Badajoz
 
Hispalis 12 : 00 Real Betis II
 
Almería 12 : 00 La Rambla
 
Sevilla II 12 : 00 Sporting de Huelva II
 
Mérida AD 17 : 00 San Miguel

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
 
Olímpico de León - Salamanca
 
Madrid III 12 : 00 Olímpico Madrid
 
Samper 12 : 00 Dinamo Guadalajara
 
Fuensalida 12 : 00 DNS de Belen
 
San Pío X 13 : 00 Tres Cantos

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
 
Julio Suárez - Las Majoreras
 
Geneto del Teide - Juventud San Sebastián
 
Furia Arona - San Antonio Pureza
 
Güímar 13 : 00 Tarsa

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
 
Albacete II - Ciudad de Murcia
 
Atlético de Aspe 11 : 30 Mislata
 
Discóbolo La Torre 12 : 00 Villarreal II
 
Murcia Féminas 12 : 00 SMX Athletic Murcia
 
Valencia III 12 : 30 Marítim
 
Plaza Argel 16 : 00 CFF Albacete

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
 
Sunnanå 11 : 00 Lidköping
 
Morön 14 : 00 Hammarby

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Szolnoki MAV CANC Hajdúszoboszló
 
BVSC 16 : 30 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Újpest 17 : 00 Soroksár

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Champion 15 : 00 Ajka

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
 
Fénix 14 : 00 Nacional
 
Peñarol 19 : 00 River Plate
 
Liverpool 20 : 00 Atenas
 
Defensor Sporting 20 : 00 San Jacinto - Rentistas
 
Progreso 20 : 00 Danubio

Seleziona Data

18+ GambleAware