Champions League Femminile

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 01/06/2017
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 PSG

Semifinali

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
BIIK Kazygurt 3 - 1 Hellas Verona Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Hellas Verona 1 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt Guarda eventi
Aggr Hellas Verona 2 - 4 BIIK Kazygurt
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Medyk Konin 4 - 3 Brescia Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/10/2016
FT
Brescia 3 - 2 Medyk Konin Guarda eventi
Aggr Brescia 6 - 6 Medyk Konin
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
SFK 2000 0 - 0 Rossiyanka
giovedì 13/10/2016
FT
Rossiyanka 2 - 1 SFK 2000 Guarda eventi
Aggr Rossiyanka 2 - 1 SFK 2000
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Breidablik 0 - 1 Rosengård Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Rosengård 0 - 0 Breidablik
Aggr Rosengård 1 - 0 Breidablik
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Slavia Praha Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Apollon Limassol Guarda eventi
Aggr Slavia Praha 4 - 3 Apollon Limassol
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 6 Zürich Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Zürich 3 - 0 Sturm Graz Guarda eventi
Aggr Zürich 9 - 0 Sturm Graz
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 5 - 0 Avaldsnes Guarda eventi
Aggr Olympique Lyonnais 10 - 2 Avaldsnes
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Sparta Praha Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Sparta Praha 1 - 3 Twente Guarda eventi
Aggr Sparta Praha 1 - 5 Twente
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 1 Athletic Club Guarda eventi
Aggr Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 3 Athletic Club
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Chelsea 0 - 3 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Chelsea Guarda eventi
Aggr Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Chelsea
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 2 Brøndby Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Brøndby 2 - 2 St. Pölten Guarda eventi
Aggr Brøndby 4 - 2 St. Pölten
mercoledì 05/10/2016
FT
Hibernian 0 - 6 Bayern München Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Bayern München 4 - 1 Hibernian Guarda eventi
Aggr Bayern München 10 - 1 Hibernian
giovedì 06/10/2016
FT
Minsk 0 - 3 Barcelona Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Barcelona 2 - 1 Minsk Guarda eventi
Aggr Barcelona 5 - 1 Minsk
giovedì 06/10/2016
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 1 PSG Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/10/2016
FT
PSG 4 - 1 Lillestrøm Guarda eventi
Aggr PSG 5 - 4 Lillestrøm
giovedì 06/10/2016
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 Glasgow City Guarda eventi
giovedì 13/10/2016
FT
Glasgow City 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United Guarda eventi
Aggr Glasgow City 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
giovedì 06/10/2016
FT
Manchester City 2 - 0 Zvezda Perm Guarda eventi
mercoledì 12/10/2016
FT
Zvezda Perm 0 - 4 Manchester City Guarda eventi
Aggr Zvezda Perm 0 - 6 Manchester City

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware