Champions League Femminile

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
giovedì 24/05/2018
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda eventi

Semifinali

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
BIIK Kazygurt 3 - 0 Glasgow City Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/10/2017
FT
Glasgow City 4 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt Guarda eventi
Aggr BIIK Kazygurt 4 - 4 Glasgow City
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 0 Medyk Konin Guarda eventi
Aggr Medyk Konin 0 - 14 Olympique Lyonnais
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Linköping Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Linköping 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol Guarda eventi
Aggr Apollon Limassol 0 - 4 Linköping
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
PAOK 0 - 5 Sparta Praha Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 PAOK Guarda eventi
Aggr PAOK 0 - 8 Sparta Praha
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Gintra-Universitetas 1 - 1 Zürich Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Zürich 1 - 2 Gintra-Universitetas Guarda eventi
Aggr Gintra-Universitetas 3 - 2 Zürich
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Minsk 1 - 3 Slavia Praha Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Slavia Praha 4 - 3 Minsk Guarda eventi
Aggr Minsk 4 - 7 Slavia Praha
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 4 Barcelona Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Barcelona 2 - 0 Avaldsnes Guarda eventi
Aggr Avaldsnes 0 - 6 Barcelona
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Brøndby
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Brøndby 1 - 3 Lillestrøm Guarda eventi
Aggr Lillestrøm 3 - 1 Brøndby
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Atlético Madrid 0 - 3 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Wolfsburg 12 - 2 Atlético Madrid Guarda eventi
Aggr Atlético Madrid 2 - 15 Wolfsburg
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Ajax 1 - 0 Brescia Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Brescia 2 - 0 Ajax Guarda eventi
Aggr Ajax 1 - 2 Brescia
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Chelsea 1 - 0 Bayern München Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Bayern München 2 - 1 Chelsea Guarda eventi
Aggr Chelsea 2 - 2 Bayern München
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 3 Manchester City Guarda eventi
giovedì 12/10/2017
FT
Manchester City 3 - 0 St. Pölten Guarda eventi
Aggr St. Pölten 0 - 6 Manchester City
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 0 - 0 Fiorentina
Aggr Fiorentina 2 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring
mercoledì 04/10/2017
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Zvezda Perm 0 - 2 Montpellier Guarda eventi
Aggr Montpellier 2 - 1 Zvezda Perm
giovedì 05/10/2017
FT
Olimpia Cluj 0 - 1 Rosengård Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Rosengård 4 - 0 Olimpia Cluj Guarda eventi
Aggr Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Rosengård
giovedì 05/10/2017
FT
Stjarnan 1 - 1 Rossiyanka Guarda eventi
mercoledì 11/10/2017
FT
Rossiyanka 0 - 4 Stjarnan Guarda eventi
Aggr Stjarnan 5 - 1 Rossiyanka

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware