Club Friendlies Women

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
sabato 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
venerdì 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
sabato 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
domenica 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
martedì 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
venerdì 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
venerdì 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
venerdì 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
sabato 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
sabato 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
domenica 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
domenica 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
domenica 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
domenica 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
martedì 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
martedì 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
venerdì 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
sabato 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
sabato 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
sabato 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
sabato 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
sabato 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
sabato 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
domenica 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
domenica 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
domenica 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
domenica 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
domenica 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
mercoledì 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
giovedì 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
venerdì 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
venerdì 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
sabato 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
sabato 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
sabato 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
sabato 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
sabato 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sabato 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
sabato 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
domenica 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
sabato 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sabato 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
mercoledì 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
sabato 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sabato 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sabato 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
sabato 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
sabato 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
sabato 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
sabato 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
sabato 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
domenica 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
domenica 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
mercoledì 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
venerdì 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
sabato 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sabato 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
sabato 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sabato 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
sabato 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
sabato 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
domenica 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
domenica 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
sabato 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
sabato 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sabato 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
sabato 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
sabato 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
sabato 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
mercoledì 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
giovedì 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
venerdì 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
giovedì 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
giovedì 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
sabato 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sabato 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
domenica 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
domenica 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
sabato 17/04/2021
13:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
sabato 17/04/2021
14:00
Amazon Grimstad - Lyn
sabato 17/04/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sabato 17/04/2021
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Fart
sabato 17/04/2021
16:30
Vålerenga - Grei
domenica 18/04/2021
13:00
Åsane - Sandviken

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware