Club Friendlies Women

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
venerdì 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
venerdì 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
sabato 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
lunedì 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
venerdì 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
sabato 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
venerdì 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
venerdì 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
venerdì 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
sabato 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
sabato 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
domenica 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
mercoledì 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
mercoledì 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
giovedì 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
sabato 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
sabato 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
sabato 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
domenica 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
domenica 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
domenica 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
martedì 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
mercoledì 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
venerdì 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
sabato 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
domenica 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
martedì 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
mercoledì 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
mercoledì 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
giovedì 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
venerdì 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
venerdì 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
sabato 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
domenica 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
martedì 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
martedì 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
mercoledì 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
mercoledì 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
giovedì 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
venerdì 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
sabato 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
domenica 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
martedì 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
sabato 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
domenica 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
martedì 27/02/2024
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
mercoledì 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
venerdì 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Gotham FC 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
sabato 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
domenica 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
venerdì 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
sabato 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
mercoledì 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
sabato 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
domenica 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
martedì 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
sabato 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
giovedì 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
venerdì 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
sabato 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
sabato 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
giovedì 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
sabato 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
giovedì 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
sabato 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
giovedì 27/06/2024
FT
AZ 1 - 2 SGS Essen
sabato 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
sabato 29/06/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
sabato 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
venerdì 05/07/2024
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
sabato 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
sabato 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
sabato 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
venerdì 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
venerdì 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
sabato 13/07/2024
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
sabato 13/07/2024
14:00
Turbine Potsdam - Wolfsburg II
sabato 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
sabato 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
sabato 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
sabato 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
martedì 16/07/2024
18:00
First Vienna - Wiener SC
mercoledì 17/07/2024
14:00
Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt II
mercoledì 17/07/2024
14:28
Czarni Sosnowiec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
venerdì 19/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin
sabato 20/07/2024
12:00
PSV - OH Leuven
sabato 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - PEC Zwolle
sabato 20/07/2024
16:00
Freiburg - Basel
domenica 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ - Köln
domenica 21/07/2024
14:00
Werder Bremen - Henstedt-Ulzburg
mercoledì 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
venerdì 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
sabato 27/07/2024
00:00
Freiburg - Altach / Vorderland
sabato 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
domenica 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
mercoledì 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
giovedì 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
giovedì 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
sabato 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sabato 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
sabato 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
sabato 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
sabato 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
sabato 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
domenica 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
domenica 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
domenica 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
martedì 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
mercoledì 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
mercoledì 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
mercoledì 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
venerdì 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
venerdì 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
sabato 10/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
sabato 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
sabato 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
sabato 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
sabato 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
sabato 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
sabato 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
sabato 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
sabato 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
sabato 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
sabato 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
sabato 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
domenica 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
domenica 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
mercoledì 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
mercoledì 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
mercoledì 14/08/2024
23:00
Atlético Madrid - INAC Kobe Leonessa
giovedì 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
sabato 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
sabato 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
sabato 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
sabato 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
sabato 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
sabato 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
sabato 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
domenica 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
domenica 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
lunedì 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
martedì 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
martedì 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
mercoledì 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
venerdì 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
venerdì 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
sabato 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
sabato 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
sabato 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
domenica 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
domenica 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
mercoledì 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
mercoledì 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
giovedì 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
sabato 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
domenica 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Heerenveen
sabato 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+