Amichevoli(femminili)

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 16/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 3 - 1 Panama
mercoledì 17/02/2021
FT
Serbia 2 - 0 India
mercoledì 17/02/2021
FT
Equatorial Guinea 0 - 5 Uzbekistan
giovedì 18/02/2021
FT
Malta 0 - 4 Slovakia
venerdì 19/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Puerto Rico
venerdì 19/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 0 - 3 Panama
sabato 20/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Montenegro 5 - 0 North Macedonia
domenica 21/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 0 - 2 Puerto Rico
lunedì 22/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
martedì 23/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 9 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
martedì 23/02/2021
FT
Austria 1 - 0 Slovakia
mercoledì 24/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
lunedì 05/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 0 India
mercoledì 07/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 1 - 0 Jordan
mercoledì 07/04/2021
FT
Namibia 4 - 0 Angola
giovedì 08/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 0 Lebanon
giovedì 08/04/2021
FT
India 1 - 2 Belarus
giovedì 08/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Kosovo
giovedì 08/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 2 Nicaragua
venerdì 09/04/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Albania
venerdì 09/04/2021
16:00
Slovenia - Serbia
venerdì 09/04/2021
20:00
Hungary - Poland
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 7 - 1 Lebanon
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Armenia 1 - 1 Jordan
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
South Africa 3 - 1 Zambia
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Namibia 1 - 0 Angola
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 11 - 0 South Sudan
sabato 10/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia
domenica 11/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 3 Belarus
domenica 11/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 0 - 1 Kosovo
domenica 11/04/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 1 - 2 Luxembourg
lunedì 12/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 1 - 3 Nicaragua
lunedì 12/04/2021
FT
Lebanon 0 - 6 Jordan
lunedì 12/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 2 Lithuania
martedì 13/04/2021
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Slovakia
martedì 13/04/2021
FT
Hungary 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
martedì 13/04/2021
FT
South Africa 2 - 0 Botswana
martedì 13/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 3 - 0 South Sudan
martedì 13/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 4 Colombia
sabato 24/04/2021
00:00
Zambia - Kenya
domenica 30/05/2021
00:00
Mozambique - Zambia
martedì 08/06/2021
FT
Belarus 6 - 0 Iran
giovedì 10/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
giovedì 10/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 2 Montenegro
giovedì 10/06/2021
FT
Hungary 4 - 0 Serbia
giovedì 10/06/2021
FT
Jamaica 1 - 0 Nigeria
venerdì 11/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
venerdì 11/06/2021
FT
Georgia 3 - 2 Azerbaijan
venerdì 11/06/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 5 - 0 Iran
venerdì 11/06/2021
FT
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
venerdì 11/06/2021
FT
Iceland 3 - 2 Republic of Ireland
sabato 12/06/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
sabato 12/06/2021
FT
Uruguay 5 - 1 Puerto Rico
sabato 12/06/2021
FT
Slovenia 4 - 1 Croatia
domenica 13/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
domenica 13/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
domenica 13/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 0 Montenegro
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Portugal 3 - 3 Nigeria
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Czech Republic 0 - 5 Poland
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Slovakia 3 - 1 Romania
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Hungary 2 - 3 Serbia
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Turkey 3 - 1 Bulgaria
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Georgia 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Belarus 1 - 1 Uzbekistan
lunedì 14/06/2021
FT
Morocco 3 - 2 Mali
martedì 15/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
martedì 15/06/2021
FT
Armenia 0 - 3 Kazakhstan
martedì 15/06/2021
FT
Iceland 2 - 0 Republic of Ireland
mercoledì 16/06/2021
FT
Uruguay 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
giovedì 24/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 4 - 1 Gibraltar
domenica 27/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 2 - 1 Gibraltar
domenica 04/07/2021
FT
Panama 2 - 0 Nicaragua
giovedì 08/07/2021
FT
Nicaragua 1 - 0 Dominican Republic
sabato 10/07/2021
FT
Panama 5 - 0 Dominican Republic
lunedì 12/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 2 Turkey
giovedì 15/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 4 Turkey
lunedì 23/08/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Iran
mercoledì 25/08/2021
FT
UAE 2 - 0 Maldives
giovedì 26/08/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 1 Iran
giovedì 26/08/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 0 North Macedonia
giovedì 09/09/2021
FT
Nepal 2 - 1 Bangladesh
domenica 12/09/2021
FT
Nepal 0 - 0 Bangladesh
sabato 18/09/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 0 Peru
martedì 21/09/2021
FT
Ukraine 1 - 0 Turkey
martedì 21/09/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 0 Peru
domenica 26/09/2021
FT
Bangladesh 5 - 0 Hong Kong
sabato 02/10/2021
FT
UAE 1 - 4 India
lunedì 04/10/2021
FT
India 0 - 1 Tunisia
domenica 10/10/2021
FT
Bahrain 0 - 5 India
mercoledì 13/10/2021
FT
India 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei
giovedì 21/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 6 - 1 Guyana
giovedì 21/10/2021
FT
Trinidad and Tobago 0 - 0 Panama
venerdì 22/10/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 3 - 0 Bolivia
sabato 23/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 2 - 1 Guyana
domenica 24/10/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 4 Venezuela
lunedì 25/10/2021
FT
Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 1 Panama
lunedì 25/10/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Bolivia
martedì 26/10/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 4 Venezuela
venerdì 19/11/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 1 Honduras
giovedì 25/11/2021
FT
Tunisia 0 - 1 Algeria
venerdì 26/11/2021
FT
Gibraltar 1 - 0 Liechtenstein
venerdì 26/11/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 2 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago
sabato 27/11/2021
00:00
Nicaragua - Guatemala
sabato 27/11/2021
FT
Paraguay 1 - 1 Peru
domenica 28/11/2021
FT
Tunisia 2 - 4 Algeria
domenica 28/11/2021
FT
Colombia 3 - 2 Uruguay
lunedì 29/11/2021
FT
Gibraltar 2 - 3 Liechtenstein
martedì 30/11/2021
FT
Colombia 1 - 0 Uruguay
martedì 30/11/2021
FT
Morocco 2 - 0 Senegal
martedì 30/11/2021
FT
Paraguay 4 - 2 Peru
martedì 30/11/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago
sabato 04/12/2021
00:00
Morocco - Senegal

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 15 +23 35
2 15 +32 34
3 15 +26 33
4 15 +9 27
5 14 -1 25
18+ GambleAware