5 settembre 2020

5 settembre 2020

05/09 sa 07/05 ve08/05 sa09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma12/05 me13/05 gi Oggi 15/05 sa16/05 do17/05 lu18/05 ma19/05 me20/05 gi21/05 ve

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Empoli 2 - 0 Roma Guarda eventi
FS
Milan 3 - 1 Pink Bari Guarda eventi
FS
Sassuolo 3 - 1 Napoli Femminile Guarda eventi

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
Logan Lightning 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FS
Lions 2 - 0 Mitchelton
FS
FQ QAS 0 - 1 Gold Coast United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FS
Belconnen United 2 - 1 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FS
NT Yappas 2 - 5 Hellenic Athletic

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
Wiener SC 0 - 2 Carinthians
FS
Union Kleinmünchen 8 - 1 Neusiedl am See
FS
LUV Graz 2 - 0 Union Geretsberg

Belgio - Super League

More…
FS
Club Brugge 5 - 2 Ladies Genk
FS
Standard Liège 6 - 2 OH Leuven
FS
Zulte-Waregem 0 - 11 Anderlecht

Belgio - Women's Cup

More…
FS
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 10 - 1 Entité Wasseiges
FS
Bokrijk Sport 1 - 0 Chastre II
FS
Westerlo 2 - 0 Leeuw Brucom
FS
Du Geer 0 - 11 Havinnes
FS
Longlier 0 - 3 Sibret
FS
Eendracht Aalst II 11 - 3 Avelgem
FS
Egem Pittem 17 - 0 Jeunesse Fléron
FS
Irlande-Auderghem 2 - 1 Perk
FS
Berchem Sport 2 - 10 Heist
FS
Petitvoir-Tournay 0 - 6 Alken
FS
Aywaille 0 - 1 Loenhout
FS
Diepenbeek 0 - 4 Mechelen II
FS
Auvelais 1 - 9 Loyers
FS
Bredene 8 - 1 Keiberg
FS
Gent III 14 - 0 WSAC Fleurus
FS
VVC Brasschaat 5 - 0 Erpion
FS
RLC Mesvinois 0 - 8 Vosselaar
FS
Cointe-Liège 0 - 10 Wolvertem Merchtem
FS
Olympic Charleroi 3 - 8 Huldenberg
FS
White Star Woluwe II 5 - 0 Herent
FS
Standard Liège III 8 - 3 Entité Manageoise
 
Sottegem CANC Mont-St-Guibert
FS
Svelta Melsele 14 - 0 Beauraing
FS
Olsa Brakel 3 - 2 Jodoigne
FS
Eendracht Mazenzele 5 - 1 Kester-Gooik
FS
Zulte-Waregem II 13 - 1 Gosselies Sports
FS
Bosdam Beveren 10 - 1 Pays Vert Ostiches

Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FS
SFK 2000 2 - 0 Lokomotiva
FS
Iskra 3 - 0 Modriča
FS
Emina Mostar 3 - 0 Radnik Bumerang

Brasile - Brasileiro Women

More…
FS
Audax 0 - 0 Minas ICESP
FS
Ferroviária 0 - 1 Grêmio Guarda eventi

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Varna 1 - 0 Barocco
FS
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 8 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FS
Etar VT 2 - 2 Super Sport
FS
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FS
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 3 NSA Sofia

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
KoldingQ 5 - 1 AGF Guarda eventi
FS
Køge 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
FS
Brøndby 3 - 0 AaB Guarda eventi
FS
Thy ThistedQ 2 - 2 Nordsjælland Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
Varde 1 - 5 ASA
FS
JAI 3 - 2 Vildbjerg
FS
BSF 1 - 2 Næsby
FS
Romalt 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring II
FS
Østerbro 4 - 0 Sundby
FS
Fredensborg 0 - 3 Herlufsholm

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga

More…
FS
Lootos 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
FS
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 1 - 6 Flora
FS
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2 Vaprus
FS
Saku Sporting 7 - 1 Tammeka

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
Ilves 1 - 3 Åland United Guarda eventi
FS
PK-35 Helsinki 0 - 1 TiPS Guarda eventi
FS
JyPK 2 - 1 TPS Guarda eventi
FS
Honka 2 - 2 KuPS Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
VIFK 2 - 0 Hertta
FS
ONS 2 - 0 Myran
FS
TuWe 0 - 2 RoPS
FS
HauPa 0 - 1 HPS
FS
P-Iirot 2 - 1 NJS

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Montpellier
FS
Issy 0 - 4 Le Havre Guarda eventi
FS
Soyaux 2 - 1 Dijon Guarda eventi
FS
Stade de Reims 4 - 4 Bordeaux Guarda eventi
FS
PSG 4 - 1 Guingamp Guarda eventi

Francia - Division 2 Femminile

More…
FS
Brest 1 - 3 Metz
FS
Lille 2 - 0 US Orléans

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Ehime 1 - 5 Tokyo Verdy Beleza

Inghilterra - Women's Super League

More…
FS
Aston Villa 0 - 2 Manchester City Guarda eventi

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FS
Bohemians WFC 3 - 4 Cork City
FS
Galway WFC 1 - 1 Shelbourne
FS
Wexford Youths 3 - 0 Peamount United
FS
Athlone Town WFC 3 - 2 Treaty United

Lettonia - Women League

More…
FS
Rīgas FS 26 - 0 Riga United

Lussemburgo - Coupe des Dames

More…
FS
Sporting Mertzig 0 - 7 Ell
FS
Sporting Bertrange 2 - 7 Wincrange
FS
UN Käerjéng 0 - 4 Entente Itzig-Canach
FS
Atert Bissen 0 - 10 Bettembourg
FS
Rumelange 1 - 8 Pfaffenthal / Hamm
FS
Entente Hosingen Norden 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn
FS
Orania Vianden 0 - 8 Racing
FS
Rupensia Lusitanos 0 - 8 Mamer
FS
Red Star Merl-Belair 0 - 15 Entente Diff.-Luna
FS
Aspelt-Remich/Bous 0 - 4 Young Boys
FS
Uelzechtdall 0 - 9 Swift Hesperingen
FS
Fola Esch 1 - 5 Jeunesse Junglinster
FS
UT Pétange 0 - 12 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Kamenica Sasa 8 - 0 Borec
FS
Tiverija 7 - 0 Atletiko
FS
Top Gol 3 - 4 Junajted
FS
Skopje 2014 4 - 0 Rečica

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Querétaro 0 - 3 Pumas UNAM

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FS
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 3 Breznica

Norvegia - Kvinne Toppserien

More…
FS
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 2 Avaldsnes Guarda eventi
FS
Røa 1 - 0 Klepp Guarda eventi
FS
Lillestrøm 0 - 1 Rosenborg Guarda eventi
FS
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Sandviken Guarda eventi

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
FS
Hønefoss 7 - 0 Fart
FS
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 2 Stabæk
FS
Grei 4 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
FS
Fløya 0 - 1 Medkila
FS
Åsane 3 - 0 KIL / Hemne

Olanda - KNVB Beker Vrouwen

More…
FS
SSS II 3 - 1 Barendrecht
FS
De Weide 0 - 5 Sporting '70
 
Reiger Boys CANC 't Gooi
FS
Oranje Nassau II 4 - 1 Stiens
FS
Saestum 17 - 0 Blauw Geel '55
FS
Wartburgia 6 - 0 RVVH II
FS
Ter Leede 2 - 1 Sparta / JVOZ
FS
SSS 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
FS
RCL 2 - 0 Hercules
FS
Berkum 1 - 1 Be Quick '28
FS
Berkel 1 - 1 IJzendijke
FS
ASC '62 2 - 6 Be Quick '28 II
FS
DSS 1 - 2 AZSV
FS
Helpman 3 - 4 Heerenveense Boys
FS
Knickerbockers 11 - 1 Sint Annaparochie
FS
Winsum 0 - 8 IJFC
FS
ACV 0 - 9 DTS Ede
FS
HZVV 1 - 5 Saestum II
FS
Oranje Nassau 10 - 0 Vitesse '63
FS
Wartburgia II 3 - 0 DZC '68

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Medyk Konin 1 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec
FS
UKS Łódź 4 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
FS
UJ Kraków 1 - 1 Bydgoszcz
FS
ROW Rybnik 1 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FS
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów
FS
UKS Łódź II 3 - 1 Wodzisław Śląski
FS
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Pogoń Tczew

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
FS
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Dukla Praha
FS
Pardubice 3 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
FS
Sparta Praha 5 - 1 Slavia Praha

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
FS
FC Praha 1 - 3 Sparta Praha II
FS
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc

Romania - Campionatul National

More…
FS
Banat Girls 0 - 5 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FS
FF Baia Mare 2 - 2 Universitatea Alexandria

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Mašinac Niš 0 - 0 Sloga Radnički
FS
Kanjiža 4 - 0 Vojvodina
FS
Spartak Subotica 6 - 0 Radnički 1923
FS
Zemun 4 - 2 Požarevac

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
FS
Trenčín 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FS
Poprad 0 - 6 Nitra
FS
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 0 Spartak Myjava

Stati Uniti - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FS
Washington Spirit 1 - 2 Gotham FC Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FS
Linköping 3 - 0 Umeå Guarda eventi
FS
Uppsala 0 - 1 Vittsjö Guarda eventi
FS
Göteborg 3 - 0 Eskilstuna United Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
AIK 6 - 0 Kvarnsveden Guarda eventi
FS
Brommapojkarna 3 - 4 Hammarby Guarda eventi
FS
Lidköping 1 - 0 Kalmar Guarda eventi
FS
Bollstanäs 4 - 0 Sandviken Guarda eventi
FS
Sunnanå 1 - 2 Morön Guarda eventi
FS
Mallbacken 2 - 0 Älvsjö AIK Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Zürich 2 - 1 Servette Chênois

Svizzera - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FS
ASM Arzo 0 - 3 Luzern II
FS
Champel 0 - 12 GFV
FS
US Montfaucon 0 - 15 Aarau
FS
FC Geneva 0 - 1 Concordia Basel
FS
Vuisternens / Mézières 1 - 4 Derendingen
FS
Oerlikon / Polizei 2 - 1 Altstetten
FS
Südost Zürich 0 - 2 Kloten
FS
FC Villmergen 1 - 2 Châtel-St-Denis
FS
Cortaillod 4 - 5 Fortuna Olten
FS
Effretikon 1 - 8 Schlieren
FS
Monthey Vionnaz 0 - 10 Sion
FS
Bühler 1 - 14 Grasshopper
FS
Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 - 5 Rapperswil Jona
FS
Romanshorn 0 - 3 Appenzell
FS
Wil 0 - 3 Staad
FS
Baar 2 - 4 Lugano
FS
SC Veltheim 0 - 6 Winterthur
FS
Schwyz 1 - 2 Blue Stars ZH
FS
Old Boys 0 - 13 Young Boys
FS
Küssnacht am Rigi 2 - 0 Luzern
FS
Villars-sur-Glâne 1 - 3 Renens

Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FS
Hualien 4 - 0 Hang Yuan
FS
Taichung Blue Whale 4 - 2 Kaohsiung Yangxin
FS
Taoyuan International 1 - 5 Taipei Bravo

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
 
Rodyna-KOLISP CANC Yatran'-Berestovets
FS
Mariupolchanka 0 - 2 Voshod
FS
Zhytlobud-1 1 - 1 Zhytlobud-2

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
FS
Kelen 1 - 2 Szent Mihály
FS
Győri ETO 0 - 6 Ferencváros

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
FS
Gyulai Amazonok 2 - 5 Hatvan
 
Nagymágocs CANC BVSC
 
Cigánd CANC Hajdúszoboszló
FS
Kazincbarcika 3 - 3 Nyírség

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 3 Nimród SE
FS
ZTE 2 - 0 Levegő-Energia
FS
Fehérvár 1 - 4 Puskás
FS
Ajka 2 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FS
Csepel Utánpótlás 2 - 1 Champion

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware