12 settembre 2020

12 settembre 2020

12/09 sa 19/02 ve20/02 sa21/02 do22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 me25/02 gi Oggi 27/02 sa28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 gi05/03 ve

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
The Gap 4 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FS
Logan Lightning 9 - 0 Moreton Bay United
FS
Lions 4 - 0 Souths United

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FS
Curtin University 1 - 0 Fremantle City

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FS
Canberra Olympic 6 - 0 Tuggeranong United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FS
NT Yappas 0 - 5 Casuarina

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Horn 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
Neusiedl am See 0 - 2 Wiener SC
FS
LUV Graz 2 - 1 Altera Porta
FS
Carinthians 1 - 1 Wildcats Krottendorf

Belgio - Women's Cup

More…
FS
Olsa Brakel 5 - 10 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FS
Moldavo 2 - 1 Gent III
FS
Bokrijk Sport 0 - 8 Mechelen
FS
Massenhoven 2 - 3 Eendracht Mazenzele
FS
Eva's Tienen 2 - 1 Irlande-Auderghem
FS
OH Leuven II 12 - 0 Vosselaar
FS
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 0 - 12 Anderlecht II
FS
Havinnes 1 - 4 Zulte-Waregem II
FS
Heist 0 - 7 Sibret
FS
White Star Woluwe II 0 - 4 Egem Pittem
FS
Famkes Merkem R 0 - 0 R Bredene
FS
Gent II 5 - 0 Wolvertem Merchtem
FS
Standard Liège III 1 - 6 Ladies Genk II
FS
Alken 0 - 5 Kontich
FS
Loenhout 3 - 8 Eendracht Aalst II
FS
Bosdam Beveren R 0 - 0 R SG-Tertre-Hautrage
FS
Loyers 2 - 4 Wuustwezel
FS
Huldenberg 0 - 4 Svelta Melsele
FS
Mechelen II 5 - 0 Leeuw Brucom
FS
VVC Brasschaat 0 - 2 Standard Liège II
FS
Club Brugge II 0 - 2 RFC de Liege

Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FS
Modriča 0 - 2 Fortuna Živinice
FS
Lokomotiva 0 - 3 Emina Mostar
FS
Banja Luka 0 - 9 SFK 2000

Brasile - Brasileiro Women

More…
FS
São José 2 - 2 Palmeiras Guarda eventi

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 3 Sevlievo
FS
NSA Sofia 5 - 0 Paldin
FS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 - 0 Enko Plovdiv
FS
Super Sport 3 - 4 Rial Kovachevtsi

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
AaB 0 - 1 KoldingQ Guarda eventi
FS
AGF 1 - 4 Køge Guarda eventi
FS
Nordsjælland 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
Sundby 6 - 0 FB
FS
Næsby 3 - 1 Fredensborg
FS
ASA 1 - 2 Odense Q
FS
Solrød 1 - 0 BSF
FS
Vildbjerg 7 - 1 Romalt
FS
Aalborg Freja 1 - 6 JAI

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga

More…
FS
Vaprus 3 - 3 Saku Sporting
FS
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 4 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FS
Flora 6 - 0 Tallinna Kalev

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FS
Tammeka II 0 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Scotland U17 CANC Netherlands U17
 
Germany U17 CANC Croatia U17
 
Slovakia U17 CANC England U17
 
France U17 CANC Wales U17
 
Greece U17 CANC Italy U17
 
Switzerland U17 CANC Belgium U17
 
Iceland U17 CANC Russia U17
 
Hungary U17 CANC Romania U17
 
Serbia U17 CANC Austria U17
 
Republic of Ireland U17 CANC Denmark U17
 
Slovenia U17 CANC Portugal U17
 
Spain U17 CANC Turkey U17
 
Poland U17 CANC Czech Republic U17
 
Norway U17 CANC Ukraine U17

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
Honka 0 - 1 TPS Guarda eventi
FS
HJK 1 - 0 Åland United Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
VIFK 3 - 0 ONS
FS
HPS 1 - 2 RoPS
FS
HauPa 0 - 2 NJS
FS
Hertta 1 - 0 P-Iirot
FS
PKKU 5 - 2 TuWe
FS
Sport-j 0 - 3 Myran

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Le Havre 1 - 3 Fleury 91 Guarda eventi
FS
Dijon 3 - 1 Issy Guarda eventi
FS
Paris FC 2 - 0 Soyaux Guarda eventi

Francia - Division 2 Femminile

More…
FS
Montauban 2 - 4 Rodez

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga

More…
FS
Wormatia Worms 3 - 2 Schott Mainz

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
NTV Beleza 1 - 2 INAC Kobe Leonessa
FS
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
FS
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai

Giappone - L2-League Donne

More…
FS
Nittaidai 0 - 5 Kamogawa
FS
Elfen Saitama 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano

Inghilterra - Women's Super League

More…
FS
West Ham United 1 - 9 Arsenal Guarda eventi

Inghilterra - Women's Championship

More…
FS
Crystal Palace 1 - 1 London City Lionesses Guarda eventi

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FS
DLR Waves 0 - 0 Bohemians WFC
FS
Peamount United 2 - 1 Galway WFC

Islanda - Landsbankadeild Kvenna

More…
FS
KR 0 - 5 Selfoss Guarda eventi

Islanda - 1 Deild Kvenna

More…
FS
Haukar 2 - 1 Grótta
FS
Keflavík 1 - 0 Afturelding
FS
Völsungur 1 - 4 Víkingur Reykjavík
FS
Fjölnir 0 - 3 Tindastóll

Islanda - U19 League Women

More…
FS
HK U19 2 - 1 Fylkir U19

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Bettembourg 7 - 0 Young Boys
FS
Swift Hesperingen 3 - 6 Jeunesse Junglinster
FS
Racing 5 - 1 Wincrange
FS
Ell 1 - 1 Mamer
FS
Sporting Bertrange 2 - 5 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FS
Entente Itzig-Canach 3 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Shkëndija 4 - 1 Shkupi 2019
FS
Tiverija 3 - 0 Kamenica Sasa
FS
Top Gol 5 - 0 Plačkovica

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Mazatlán 0 - 3 Querétaro
FS
Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Puebla

Mondo - Amichevoli(femminili)

More…
 
Scotland CANC Switzerland

Norvegia - Kvinne Toppserien

More…
FS
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 1 Kolbotn Guarda eventi
FS
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Røa Guarda eventi
FS
Avaldsnes 0 - 0 Vålerenga
FS
Lyn 2 - 0 Sandviken Guarda eventi
FS
Klepp 2 - 3 Lillestrøm Guarda eventi

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
FS
Amazon Grimstad 3 - 0 Grei

Olanda - KNVB Beker Vrouwen

More…
FS
De Weide 0 - 6 ACV
 
RVVH II CANC 't Gooi
FS
Wartburgia 8 - 0 Reiger Boys
FS
Klarenbeek 6 - 1 Berkum
FS
CSW 1 - 3 Ter Leede
FS
IJFC 4 - 1 Blauw Geel '55
FS
Rijnvogels 8 - 0 SSS II
FS
RCL 3 - 5 SSS
FS
Epe 1 - 5 Be Quick '28
FS
RVVH 2 - 1 Berkel
FS
DSS 3 - 1 Wartburgia II
FS
Helpman 4 - 2 Oranje Nassau II
FS
Knickerbockers 0 - 1 Oranje Nassau
FS
Winsum 1 - 9 Saestum
FS
Sporting '70 0 - 9 DTS Ede
FS
Hercules 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
FS
HZVV 0 - 3 ASC '62
FS
AZSV 3 - 1 DZC '68
FS
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Stiens
FS
Saestum II 6 - 1 Be Quick '28 II
FS
Sint Annaparochie 3 - 1 Vitesse '63

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 1 Katowice
FS
Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
FS
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 1 ROW Rybnik
FS
Olimpia Szczecin 1 - 2 UJ Kraków
FS
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 2 UKS Łódź
FS
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 3 Medyk Konin

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Pogoń Tczew 1 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
FS
Praga Warszawa 2 - 2 Piastovia Piastów
FS
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 2 UKS Łódź II
FS
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
FS
Horní Heršpice 2 - 1 Pardubice
FS
Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
FS
Slavia Praha 7 - 0 Dukla Praha
FS
Slovácko 1 - 3 Sparta Praha

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
FS
ABC Bránik 3 - 1 Líšeň

Romania - Campionatul National

More…
FS
Arad 1 - 0 Carmen București
FS
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 15 - 0 Fairplay Bucureşti
FS
Universitatea Galaţi 0 - 7 Olimpia Cluj
FS
Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 1 Selena Constanţa
FS
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 6 - 0 FF Baia Mare

Russia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Yenisey Guarda eventi

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Požarevac 0 - 1 LASK Crvena Zvezda
FS
Mašinac Niš 0 - 4 Spartak Subotica
FS
Sloga Radnički 1 - 1 Vojvodina

Stati Uniti - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FS
Washington Spirit 2 - 1 Chicago Red Stars Guarda eventi
FS
North Carolina Courage 4 - 3 Houston Dash Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
Kalmar 2 - 2 Mallbacken Guarda eventi
FS
Älvsjö AIK 1 - 0 Bollstanäs Guarda eventi
FS
Hammarby 5 - 1 Sunnanå Guarda eventi
FS
Kvarnsveden 3 - 0 Lidköping Guarda eventi
FS
Sandviken 0 - 5 AIK Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Young Boys 5 - 0 Lugano
FS
Basel 0 - 3 Servette Chênois
FS
Zürich 5 - 1 St. Gallen
FS
Grasshopper 0 - 0 Luzern

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
FS
Schlieren 2 - 0 Derendingen
FS
Rapperswil Jona 4 - 3 Femina Kickers Worb
FS
Aarau 4 - 1 Zürich II
FS
Walperswil 1 - 1 Luzern II

Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FS
Taoyuan International 3 - 1 Kaohsiung Yangxin
FS
Taichung Blue Whale 1 - 2 Hualien
FS
New Taipei Air Source 2 - 1 Taipei Bear

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
 
Ladomir CANC Rodyna-KOLISP
 
Yatran'-Berestovets CANC Mariupolchanka
FS
Voshod 0 - 5 Zhytlobud-1

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Monori
FS
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
 
Hatvan CANC Nagymágocs

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Levegő-Energia 4 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FS
Szentlőrinc 0 - 4 ZTE
FS
Ajka 4 - 3 PELC-Nyárád
FS
Nimród SE 5 - 4 SC Sopron

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware