19 settembre 2020

19 settembre 2020

19/09 sa 29/04 gi30/04 ve01/05 sa02/05 do03/05 lu04/05 ma05/05 me Oggi 07/05 ve08/05 sa09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma12/05 me13/05 gi

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
SWQ Thunder 2 - 1 Capalaba
FS
The Gap 2 - 5 Lions

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women - 5th Place Final

More…
FS
Canberra United Academy 4 - 1 West Canberra Wanderers

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women - 7th Place Final

More…
FS
Wagga City Wanderers 3 - 1 Tuggeranong United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FS
Uni Azzurri 0 - 7 NT Yappas

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
FS
Eva's Tienen 2 - 1 Moldavo
FS
Wuustwezel 1 - 2 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
FS
Massenhoven 1 - 7 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FS
Chastre 0 - 3 Standard Liège II
FS
Mechelen 1 - 4 Kontich
FS
Gent II 4 - 0 Ladies Genk II
FS
RFC de Liege 2 - 2 Famkes Merkem
FS
Anderlecht II 1 - 1 OH Leuven II

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone A

More…
FS
Egem Pittem 4 - 2 Sottegem
FS
Havinnes 3 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
FS
Club Brugge II 5 - 2 Bosdam Beveren
FS
Eendracht Aalst II 1 - 7 Svelta Melsele
FS
Eendracht Mazenzele 4 - 1 Zulte-Waregem II
FS
Olsa Brakel 2 - 3 Bredene

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone B

More…
FS
Chastre II 0 - 2 Sibret
FS
Westerlo 5 - 2 Alken
FS
White Star Woluwe II 5 - 0 Aywaille
FS
VVC Brasschaat 1 - 1 Irlande-Auderghem
FS
Loyers 4 - 1 Heist
FS
Standard Liège III 2 - 4 Mechelen II

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
Damsø 0 - 4 Sundby
FS
Østerbro 5 - 0 FB
FS
Herlufsholm 2 - 0 Næsby
FS
Odense Q 4 - 0 Aarhus 1900
FS
Romalt 4 - 1 Aalborg Freja
FS
Fredensborg 2 - 2 Solrød

Europa - Campionato Femminile UEFA

More…
FS
Germany 3 - 0 Republic of Ireland Guarda eventi
FS
Moldova 0 - 9 Spain Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
Hertta 2 - 1 Sport-j

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga

More…
FS
Dirmingen 3 - 1 Fortuna Göcklingen

Germania - Frauen DFB Pokal

More…
FS
Grün Weiß Neukölln 0 - 9 Meppen

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Iga Kunoichi 3 - 0 Ehime

Giappone - L2-League Donne

More…
FS
Nittaidai 1 - 0 Elfen Saitama

Islanda - 1 Deild Kvenna

More…
FS
Tindastóll 2 - 0 ÍA
FS
Afturelding 1 - 0 Fjölnir

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
FS
SDYuSShOR 8 7 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
FS
BIIK Kazygurt 2 - 0 Okzhetpes

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 0 - 0 Sporting Bertrange

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FS
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
FS
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
FS
Åsane 4 - 0 Fart
FS
Hønefoss 3 - 1 Amazon Grimstad

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
FS
Saestum 7 - 0 Eldenia
FS
RVVH 1 - 3 DTS Ede
FS
Ter Leede 5 - 1 SSS
FS
Eindhoven 6 - 1 DSS
FS
Wartburgia 3 - 1 Woezik
FS
Be Quick '28 1 - 2 Rijnvogels

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FS
Reiger Boys 1 - 5 ACV
FS
Berkum 2 - 2 Stiens
FS
Wartburgia II 5 - 2 Knickerbockers
FS
Heerenveense Boys 3 - 2 RCL
FS
Saestum II 1 - 1 Oranje Nassau
FS
Sparta / JVOZ 6 - 1 Barendrecht

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
FS
Ter Leede II 2 - 1 SSS II
FS
RVVH II 2 - 4 Berkel
FS
Blauw Geel '55 3 - 1 't Gooi
FS
IJzendijke 4 - 0 DZC '68
FS
IJFC 4 - 2 Hercules
FS
Sporting '70 7 - 0 CSW

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
FS
Be Quick '28 II 2 - 5 Klarenbeek
FS
Helpman 3 - 4 Winsum
FS
ASC '62 4 - 6 Oranje Nassau II
FS
Epe 4 - 1 Sint Annaparochie
FS
HZVV 1 - 1 Vitesse '63

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
FS
FC Praha 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava
FS
Hradec Králové 4 - 1 ABC Bránik

Stati Uniti - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FS
North Carolina Courage 0 - 0 Orlando Pride

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
AIK 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna Guarda eventi
FS
Sandviken 1 - 0 Bollstanäs Guarda eventi
FS
Hammarby 2 - 1 Mallbacken Guarda eventi

Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FS
Taichung Blue Whale 6 - 2 Hang Yuan
FS
Hualien 3 - 3 Taoyuan International
FS
Kaohsiung Yangxin 1 - 0 Taipei Bravo

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Kazincbarcika CANC Hajdúszoboszló
FS
Monori 9 - 2 Cigánd
 
Nagymágocs CANC Újpest

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
ZTE 3 - 1 Champion
FS
Levegő-Energia 2 - 1 Ajka
FS
Fehérvár 5 - 0 Nimród SE
FS
Csepel Utánpótlás 0 - 3 MLE

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware