26 settembre 2020

26 settembre 2020

26/09 sa 22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 me25/02 gi26/02 ve27/02 sa28/02 do Oggi 02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 gi05/03 ve06/03 sa07/03 do08/03 lu

Italia - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FS
Pomigliano 1 - 1 Pink Bari
FS
Cittadella 0 - 2 Hellas Verona

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
FQ QAS 2 - 0 Souths United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FS
Canberra Croatia 2 - 0 Belconnen United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FS
Mindil Aces 1 - 1 NT Yappas

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
Altera Porta 1 - 1 Union Geretsberg
FS
Wiener SC 1 - 5 First Vienna

Belgio - Women's Cup

More…
FS
OH Leuven II R 0 - 0 R Gent
FS
Standard Liège 9 - 0 Wuustwezel
FS
Kontich 1 - 0 Anderlecht II
FS
Club Brugge 4 - 1 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
FS
Bredene 0 - 11 RFC de Liege
FS
Zulte-Waregem 6 - 0 Ladies Genk II
FS
White Star Woluwe 2 - 1 Egem Pittem
FS
Standard Liège II 3 - 0 Eendracht Mazenzele
FS
Chastre 3 - 1 Sibret
FS
Svelta Melsele 4 - 3 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FS
Ladies Genk R 1 - 1 R Eendracht Aalst
FS
Mechelen II 0 - 1 Mechelen
FS
Eendracht Aalst II 0 - 5 OH Leuven
FS
Zulte-Waregem II 0 - 12 Anderlecht
FS
Charleroi 2 - 4 Moldavo

Bielorussia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Bobruichanka 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev Guarda eventi
FS
Minsk 4 - 1 Zorka-BDU Guarda eventi
FS
Dinamo-BGU 11 - 0 BOTSOR Guarda eventi

Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FS
Emina Mostar 7 - 0 Banja Luka

Brasile - Brasileiro Women

More…
FS
Corinthians 6 - 0 Vitória BA Guarda eventi

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Etar VT 13 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
FS
Rial Kovachevtsi 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FS
Varna 3 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FS
Barocco 0 - 3 Pirin Ladies

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
Brøndby 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
Varde 1 - 1 Odense Q
FS
JAI 3 - 0 Romalt
FS
Solrød 3 - 4 Herlufsholm
FS
BSF 3 - 1 Fredensborg
FS
Østerbro 2 - 2 B 93
FS
Aalborg Freja 0 - 2 Fortuna Hjørring II

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Flora 9 - 0 Vaprus
FS
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Saku Sporting

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga - Relegazione

More…
FS
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 2 - 4 Lootos
FS
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Tammeka

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
TiPS 6 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa Guarda eventi
FS
TPS 0 - 2 HJK Guarda eventi
FS
KuPS 3 - 1 Ilves Guarda eventi
FS
Åland United 3 - 1 PK-35 Helsinki Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
NJS 3 - 0 ONS
FS
Hertta 1 - 1 HauPa
FS
Myran 1 - 2 TuWe
FS
HPS 4 - 0 Sport-j

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Soyaux 1 - 4 Montpellier Guarda eventi
FS
Paris FC 1 - 1 Le Havre Guarda eventi
FS
Guingamp 1 - 2 Dijon Guarda eventi
FS
Issy 0 - 1 Fleury 91 Guarda eventi

Francia - Division 2 Femminile - Girone A

More…
FS
Brest 2 - 1 Vendenheim

Francia - Division 2 Femminile - Girone B

More…
FS
Nîmes Metropole Gard 1 - 2 Thonon Évian

Germania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Bayern München 1 - 0 Freiburg Guarda eventi

Germania - Frauen DFB Pokal

More…
FS
Weinberg 7 - 1 Holzbach
FS
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Berghofen
FS
Ingolstadt 3 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
FS
Gottenheim 3 - 6 Saarbrücken
FS
Alberweiler 0 - 2 Andernach
FS
Gütersloh 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
FS
Rhade 0 - 1 Borussia Bocholt

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Nojima Stella
FS
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
FS
NTV Beleza 3 - 0 Iga Kunoichi

Inghilterra - FA Cup Donne

More…
FS
Arsenal 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FS
Shelbourne 1 - 6 Peamount United
FS
Galway WFC 1 - 0 Treaty United
FS
Wexford Youths 1 - 2 Cork City
FS
Athlone Town WFC 1 - 4 DLR Waves

Islanda - Landsbankadeild Kvenna

More…
FS
Selfoss 1 - 3 Thróttur Reykjavík Guarda eventi
FS
FH 1 - 2 Thór / KA Guarda eventi
FS
Fylkir 0 - 7 Valur Guarda eventi

Islanda - 1 Deild Kvenna

More…
FS
Grótta 4 - 4 Völsungur

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
Llapi 2 - 2 Vizioni
FS
Liria 1 - 7 Bazeli 2015
FS
Kosova 5 - 1 Kijeva

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Bettembourg 3 - 1 Wincrange
FS
Young Boys 7 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FS
Fola Esch 0 - 7 Jeunesse Junglinster
FS
Swift Hesperingen 1 - 3 Mamer
FS
Racing 5 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FS
Ell 2 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FS
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 7 Entente Itzig-Canach

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Istatov 0 - 2 Skopje 2014
FS
Rečica 2 - 2 Tiverija

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
América 8 - 0 Mazatlán

Norvegia - Kvinne Toppserien

More…
FS
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Røa Guarda eventi
FS
Kolbotn 2 - 2 Rosenborg Guarda eventi

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
FS
KIL / Hemne 2 - 2 Grei
FS
Fart 1 - 4 Hønefoss
FS
Stabæk 4 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
FS
Medkila 2 - 1 Åsane

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
FS
Eldenia 2 - 4 Eindhoven
FS
DSS 2 - 3 Ter Leede
FS
SSS 1 - 6 Saestum
FS
Rijnvogels 3 - 2 RVVH
FS
DTS Ede 8 - 1 Wartburgia
FS
Woezik 2 - 4 Be Quick '28

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht RINV Reiger Boys
FS
RCL 2 - 1 Saestum II
FS
Knickerbockers 3 - 3 Sparta / JVOZ
FS
ACV 4 - 1 Wartburgia II
FS
Oranje Nassau 2 - 1 Berkum
FS
Stiens 3 - 1 Heerenveense Boys

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
FS
SSS II 1 - 3 Sporting '70
FS
CSW 3 - 0 Blauw Geel '55
FS
Berkel 3 - 1 IJzendijke
FS
DZC '68 0 - 6 IJFC
FS
't Gooi 2 - 0 Ter Leede II

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
FS
Oranje Nassau II 2 - 2 HZVV
FS
Klarenbeek 5 - 2 Helpman
FS
Vitesse '63 3 - 4 Epe
FS
Winsum 4 - 2 De Weide
FS
AZSV 5 - 1 Be Quick '28 II
FS
Sint Annaparochie 1 - 0 ASC '62

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
FS
UJ Kraków 6 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FS
UKS Łódź 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 1 UKS Łódź II
FS
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FS
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Praga Warszawa

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile

More…
FS
CF Benfica 1 - 3 Damaiense

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
FS
Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 Horní Heršpice

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
FS
Hradec Králové 3 - 1 FC Praha
FS
ABC Bránik 0 - 7 Sparta Praha II

Romania - Campionatul National

More…
FS
Banat Girls 1 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
FS
Selena Constanţa 1 - 7 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Zemun 0 - 2 Mašinac Niš
FS
Kanjiža 3 - 2 Požarevac
FS
LASK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnički 1923

Stati Uniti - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FS
Chicago Red Stars 1 - 1 Washington Spirit Guarda eventi
FS
Utah Royals 2 - 2 OL Reign Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FS
Växjö 2 - 1 Kristianstad Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
AIK 1 - 2 Hammarby Guarda eventi
FS
Bollstanäs 3 - 2 Kalmar Guarda eventi
FS
Sandviken 0 - 3 Jitex Guarda eventi
FS
Alingsås 3 - 2 Kvarnsveden Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Luzern 2 - 8 Zürich
FS
Servette Chênois 6 - 1 Grasshopper

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
FS
Rapperswil Jona 5 - 0 Walperswil
FS
Derendingen 1 - 5 Yverdon
FS
Schlieren 0 - 3 Aarau
FS
Luzern II 0 - 3 Zürich II
FS
Femina Kickers Worb 1 - 3 Thun

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
 
EMC Podolie CANC Rodyna-KOLISP
 
Zhytlobud-1 CANC Yatran'-Berestovets
FS
Mariupolchanka 3 - 1 Ladomir
FS
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda 1 - 6 Zhytlobud-2
FS
Karpaty 1 - 5 Voshod

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FS
Cigánd 0 - 3 Kazincbarcika
FS
Hatvan 2 - 2 BVSC

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 6 Fehérvár
FS
Ajka 2 - 3 SC Sopron
FS
Nimród SE 1 - 0 Csepel Utánpótlás

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware