17 ottobre 2020

17 ottobre 2020

17/10 sa 07/04 me08/04 gi09/04 ve10/04 sa11/04 do12/04 lu13/04 ma Oggi 15/04 gi16/04 ve17/04 sa18/04 do19/04 lu20/04 ma21/04 me

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Sassuolo 3 - 0 Florentia San Gimignano Guarda eventi
FS
Empoli 1 - 0 Napoli Femminile Guarda eventi
FS
San Marino Academy 2 - 3 Roma Guarda eventi

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
Gold Coast United 8 - 0 Moreton Bay United

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Horn 0 - 7 Neulengbach

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
Union Geretsberg 2 - 0 Neusiedl am See

Belgio - Super League

More…
FS
Standard Liège 5 - 1 Zulte-Waregem

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Wuustwezel
 
Moldavo CANC RFC de Liege
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Famkes Merkem
FS
Kontich 6 - 0 Eva's Tienen
 
Mechelen CANC Chastre
FS
Standard Liège II 1 - 4 Gent II
FS
Anderlecht II 6 - 1 Massenhoven

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Gent III CANC Club Brugge II
FS
Zulte-Waregem II 4 - 2 Havinnes
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Sottegem CANC Bredene
FS
Bosdam Beveren 6 - 0 Olsa Brakel
FS
Wolvertem Merchtem 3 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone B

More…
FS
Vosselaar 1 - 1 Mechelen II
FS
Sibret 4 - 4 Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille CANC Westerlo
 
Alken CANC Heist
FS
Irlande-Auderghem 1 - 1 Loyers
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Chastre II

Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FS
Lokomotiva 9 - 1 Modriča

Brasile - Paulista Women

More…
FS
AERP 2 - 1 Taboão da Serra
FS
São Paulo 3 - 0 RB Bragantino
FS
Taubaté 3 - 2 Juventus

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Super Sport 2 - 0 Varna
FS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Barocco
FS
Etar VT 11 - 0 Paldin
FS
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 2 Enko Plovdiv
FS
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 4 - 0 Sevlievo

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FS
Independiente Medellín 3 - 0 Real San Andrés
FS
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 América de Cali
FS
Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
AaB 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
FS
KoldingQ 3 - 3 Køge Guarda eventi
FS
Brøndby 0 - 0 Nordsjælland
FS
Thy ThistedQ 1 - 3 AGF Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division - Promozione

More…
FS
Vildbjerg 3 - 2 JAI
FS
Sundby 3 - 1 B 93
FS
Næsby 0 - 1 Herlufsholm

Danimarca - 1. Division - Relegazione

More…
FS
Damsø 1 - 1 BSF
FS
Solrød 2 - 3 Østerbro
FS
Fredensborg 3 - 1 FB

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Saku Sporting 1 - 2 Vaprus

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga - Relegazione

More…
FS
Lootos 7 - 1 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FS
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Trans

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Italy U17 CANC Belarus U17
 
Scotland U17 CANC Latvia U17

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
JyPK 2 - 1 Ilves Guarda eventi
FS
TPS 0 - 1 TiPS Guarda eventi
FS
KuPS 4 - 1 PK-35 Helsinki Guarda eventi
FS
Åland United 2 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
HauPa 1 - 2 ONS
FS
Hertta 2 - 2 TuWe
FS
PKKU 0 - 3 HPS
FS
Myran 0 - 4 RoPS

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Stade de Reims 0 - 1 Montpellier Guarda eventi
FS
Dijon 2 - 1 Le Havre Guarda eventi
FS
Issy 3 - 1 Bordeaux Guarda eventi
FS
Fleury 91 1 - 1 Paris FC Guarda eventi

Francia - Division 2 Femminile

More…
FS
US Orléans 1 - 0 Nantes

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Köln 2 - 1 Hoffenheim II Guarda eventi

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga

More…
FS
Warbeyen 0 - 0 Menden

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai

Giappone - L2-League Donne

More…
FS
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 0 Jumonji Ventus
FS
Elfen Saitama 1 - 1 Setagaya Sfida

Irlanda - Women's National League - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Galway WFC 0 - 2 Peamount United
FS
Wexford Youths 2 - 5 Shelbourne

Irlanda - Women's National League - Lower Table Round

More…
FS
Bohemians WFC 0 - 0 DLR Waves
FS
Treaty United 2 - 3 Athlone Town WFC

Islanda - U19 League Women

More…
 
ÍBV / Sindri U19 CANC Haukar U19

Isole Fær Øer - 1 Deild Kvinnur

More…
FS
NSÍ 3 - 1 ÍF / Víkingur / B68 Guarda eventi
FS
3 - 1 B36 Guarda eventi
FS
HB 3 - 1 EBS / Skála Guarda eventi

Lettonia - Women League

More…
 
Olaine CANC Metta

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Young Boys 3 - 4 Mamer
FS
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 22 Ell
FS
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 11 Racing
FS
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 2 - 3 Bettembourg
FS
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 13 - 1 Fola Esch
FS
Wincrange 1 - 7 Jeunesse Junglinster
FS
Swift Hesperingen 1 - 6 Entente Itzig-Canach

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Shkëndija 1 - 3 Prilep
FS
Skopje 2014 10 - 0 Atletiko
FS
Rečica 2 - 1 Istatov

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Puebla 0 - 0 Necaxa

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FS
Ekonomist 4 - 0 Cvetex

Norvegia - Kvinne Toppserien

More…
FS
Sandviken 2 - 2 Røa Guarda eventi

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
FS
Fløya 0 - 6 Åsane
FS
Grei 1 - 3 Hønefoss
FS
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 - 1 Fart

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia II CANC Stiens

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse

More…
 
Hercules CANC RVVH II

Olanda - KNVB Beker Vrouwen

More…
 
SSS II CANC AZSV
 
Berkel CANC Wartburgia
 
Ter Leede CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Be Quick '28 CANC RCL
 
SSS CANC Reiger Boys
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Knickerbockers
 
Rijnvogels CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Saestum CANC SEP
 
DTS Ede CANC Someren / NWC
 
Hoogland CANC RVVH
 
DSE CANC ACV
 
Eindhoven II CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
SDO CANC DSS
 
Woezik CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Rigtersbleek CANC IJFC
 
Eldenia CANC Saestum II
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Klarenbeek

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Praga Warszawa 0 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FS
UKS Łódź II 5 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Norte

More…
FS
Gil Vicente 0 - 8 Sporting Braga
FS
Boavista 0 - 4 Famalicão
FS
Clube Condeixa 0 - 0 Fiães
FS
Ovarense 3 - 0 Cadima
FS
Valadares Gaia 2 - 2 Albergaria

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Sul

More…
FS
Marítimo 1 - 3 SL Benfica
FS
Amora 2 - 0 A-dos-Francos
FS
Damaiense 2 - 1 Ouriense
FS
Sporting CP 3 - 1 Estoril Praia

Russia - Cup Donne

More…
FS
Ryazan 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Kanjiža 0 - 7 Spartak Subotica

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Nitra RINV Spartak Myjava

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Levante Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
FS
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Barcelona II

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
FS
Levante II 0 - 1 Aldaia

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
FS
Deportivo La Coruña II 9 - 0 Umia
FS
Llanera 2 - 1 Oceja-Gimnástica
FS
Atlético Arousana 0 - 3 Viajes Interrías

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
FS
Osasuna II 3 - 0 Castejón
FS
Aurrerá Vitoria 0 - 2 Bizkerre
FS
Tolosa 0 - 3 Real Sociedad II
FS
Berriozar 2 - 2 Mulier

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Huesca 2 - 0 Zaragoza II
FS
Son Sardina 3 - 2 Balears

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
Sporting de Huelva II 1 - 0 Almería

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Olímpico Madrid 1 - 2 Getafe
FS
Torrelodones 2 - 2 Samper

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
FS
La Garita 4 - 1 Puerto del Carmen
FS
Real Unión Tenerife II 0 - 2 Geneto del Teide
FS
Las Majoreras 3 - 2 Las Torres
FS
San Antonio Pureza 0 - 5 Llamoro

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
Villarreal II 2 - 0 Levante III

Stati Uniti - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FS
Orlando Pride 3 - 3 North Carolina Courage Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FS
Uppsala 0 - 2 Växjö Guarda eventi
FS
Djurgården 0 - 3 Linköping Guarda eventi
FS
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Rosengård Guarda eventi
FS
Göteborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
Lidköping 1 - 1 Sunnanå Guarda eventi
FS
AIK 1 - 0 Morön Guarda eventi
FS
Kalmar 5 - 3 Sandviken Guarda eventi
FS
Alingsås 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK Guarda eventi
FS
Jitex 0 - 5 Hammarby Guarda eventi
FS
Mallbacken 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Zürich 3 - 6 Young Boys
FS
Basel 3 - 2 Luzern
FS
Lugano 0 - 4 Servette Chênois
FS
Grasshopper 1 - 2 St. Gallen

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
FS
Rapperswil Jona 2 - 2 Zürich II
FS
Derendingen 0 - 0 Aarau
FS
Schlieren 3 - 1 Femina Kickers Worb
FS
Luzern II 0 - 3 Thun
FS
Yverdon 1 - 0 Walperswil

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
 
Yatran'-Berestovets CANC Nika Mykolaiv
 
Rodyna-KOLISP CANC Karpaty
FS
Mariupolchanka 1 - 8 Zhytlobud-1
FS
Voshod 2 - 1 Pantery

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
FS
Szent Mihály 1 - 2 Viktória Szombathely
FS
Kelen 3 - 2 Győri ETO

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Nagymágocs
FS
Nyírség 4 - 1 BVSC
FS
Monori 2 - 4 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Champion 6 - 1 Szentlőrinc
FS
Ajka 0 - 4 Fehérvár
FS
Nimród SE 0 - 4 ZTE

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware