31 ottobre 2020

31 ottobre 2020

31/10 sa 24/02 me25/02 gi26/02 ve27/02 sa28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma Oggi 04/03 gi05/03 ve06/03 sa07/03 do08/03 lu09/03 ma10/03 me

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC Internazionale U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Sassuolo U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Riozzese U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC Orobica U19
 
Vicenza U19 CANC Cittadella U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 2

More…
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC Cesena U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Napoli U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC Pomigliano U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Florentia U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Empoli U19

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
Eastern Suburbs NPL 1 - 2 Capalaba

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Bergheim 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
FS
Neulengbach 4 - 1 Altenmarkt

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
Carinthians 2 - 1 LUV Graz
FS
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 1 Union Kleinmünchen
FS
Wiener SC 3 - 2 Union Geretsberg

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse

More…
 
Gent III CANC Wolvertem Merchtem

Belgio - Women's Cup

More…
 
Club Brugge CANC White Star Woluwe
 
Standard Liège II CANC RFC de Liege
 
Standard Liège CANC OH Leuven
 
Zulte-Waregem CANC Anderlecht
 
Moldavo CANC Kontich
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Eendracht Aalst
 
Gent II CANC Chastre
 
Gent CANC Mechelen

Bielorussia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Zorka-BDU 5 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev Guarda eventi
FS
BOTSOR 1 - 9 ABFF U19 Guarda eventi
FS
Dinamo-BGU 9 - 0 Bobruichanka Guarda eventi
FS
Minsk 0 - 0 Neman

Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FS
Modriča 1 - 1 Banja Luka

Brasile - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FS
Ceará 2 - 0 Juventude Timonense
FS
São Francisco 3 - 1 Atlético Acreano
FS
Toledo 4 - 0 Brasil de Farroupilha
FS
Real Ariquemes 4 - 2 São Valério
FS
3B da Amazônia 2 - 0 Fortaleza

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Super Sport 0 - 1 Pirin Ladies
FS
Enko Plovdiv 1 - 0 Paldin
FS
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 0 Sevlievo
FS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FS
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Barocco

Croazia - First League

More…
FS
Dinamo Maksimir 2 - 4 Osijek
FS
Split 5 - 1 Agram
FS
Donat 2 - 0 Viktorija
FS
Marjan 1 - 2 Neretva

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
AGF 2 - 0 AaB Guarda eventi
FS
Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 1 Brøndby Guarda eventi

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Saku Sporting 1 - 2 Tallinna Kalev

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga - Relegazione

More…
FS
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FS
Tammeka 3 - 1 Lootos

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
PK-35 Helsinki 1 - 3 JyPK Guarda eventi
FS
Ilves 4 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa Guarda eventi
FS
Åland United 3 - 0 KuPS Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
TuWe 1 - 4 VIFK
FS
RoPS 7 - 0 Hertta
FS
Myran 3 - 2 P-Iirot
FS
HPS 5 - 4 ONS
FS
PKKU 2 - 0 NJS

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Guingamp 2 - 1 Le Havre Guarda eventi
FS
Paris FC 3 - 1 Stade de Reims Guarda eventi
FS
Soyaux 0 - 1 Issy Guarda eventi
FS
Bordeaux 5 - 1 Dijon Guarda eventi
FS
Montpellier 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda eventi

Francia - Division 2 Femminile

More…
 
Lens RINV Lille
 
Brest RINV La Roche-sur-Yon

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
 
Fortuna Göcklingen RINV Wormatia Worms
 
Bitburg RINV Dirmingen

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Ovest

More…
FS
Budberg 0 - 3 Warbeyen

Germania - Frauen DFB Pokal

More…
FS
Magdeburger FFC 0 - 8 Turbine Potsdam Guarda eventi
FS
Bochum 0 - 11 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
FS
Karlsruher SC 0 - 8 Eintracht Frankfurt Guarda eventi
FS
Andernach 3 - 1 Saarbrücken Guarda eventi
FS
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg Guarda eventi
FS
Gütersloh E 3 - 2 E SGS Essen Guarda eventi
FS
Fortuna Köln 0 - 2 Werder Bremen Guarda eventi

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Nojima Stella 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FS
JEF United 1 - 3 NTV Beleza

Giappone - L2-League Donne

More…
FS
Elfen Saitama 4 - 1 Harima

Irlanda - Women's National League - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Shelbourne 4 - 0 Cork City

Irlanda - Women's National League - Lower Table Round

More…
FS
Bohemians WFC 4 - 5 Treaty United

Irlanda - Women's National League - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Wexford Youths 3 - 1 Galway WFC

Islanda - U19 League Women

More…
 
ÍBV / Sindri U19 CANC Breidablik II U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
Kijeva 0 - 6 Malisheva
FS
Bazeli 2015 3 - 2 Vizioni
FS
Kosova 6 - 0 Llapi
FS
Liria 0 - 3 Jakova
FS
Mitrovica 3 - 0 Intelektualet

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Mazatlán 2 - 0 Cruz Azul
FS
Toluca 1 - 3 Atlas

Norvegia - Kvinne Toppserien

More…
FS
Røa 1 - 3 Lyn Guarda eventi
FS
Klepp 2 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar Guarda eventi
FS
Sandviken 1 - 0 Kolbotn Guarda eventi

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
FS
Amazon Grimstad 2 - 0 Fart
FS
Stabæk 7 - 0 KIL / Hemne

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
 
Saestum CANC Woezik
 
Eldenia CANC DSS
 
Ter Leede CANC Rijnvogels
 
SSS CANC DTS Ede
 
Be Quick '28 CANC RVVH
 
Eindhoven CANC Wartburgia

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC ACV
 
Berkum CANC Wartburgia II
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Barendrecht
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Stiens
 
Saestum II CANC Knickerbockers
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Reiger Boys

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Ter Leede II CANC Hercules
 
SSS II CANC Berkel
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC IJzendijke
 
IJFC CANC RVVH II
 
CSW CANC 't Gooi
 
Sporting '70 CANC DZC '68

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC Helpman
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Vitesse '63
 
Epe CANC Klarenbeek
 
ASC '62 CANC AZSV
 
HZVV CANC De Weide
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Winsum

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Medyk Konin 2 - 0 UJ Kraków
FS
ROW Rybnik 1 - 5 UKS Łódź

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3 - 0 Piastovia Piastów
FS
Pogoń Tczew 3 - 1 Tarnovia Tarnów
FS
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
FS
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 - 1 Wodzisław Śląski
FS
Trójka Jelna 6 - 1 Praga Warszawa
FS
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 UKS Łódź II

Russia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Krasnodar
FS
Yenisey 0 - 2 Ryazan Guarda eventi
FS
Zenit 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva Guarda eventi

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Mašinac Niš 1 - 0 Kolubara
FS
Radnički 1923 1 - 1 Požarevac
FS
Zemun 1 - 1 Kanjiža

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica RINV Poprad

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Real Betis 0 - 5 Barcelona Guarda eventi
FS
Espanyol 0 - 1 Eibar Guarda eventi
FS
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Santa Teresa Guarda eventi
FS
Madrid 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Guarda eventi
FS
Valencia 1 - 1 Athletic Club Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
FS
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 Collerense

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
FS
Levante II 2 - 1 Almassora
FS
Pozoalbense 0 - 1 Granada

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Huesca 3 - 2 Terrassa

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
La Rambla 0 - 1 Sevilla II
FS
Cádiz 5 - 0 San Miguel
FS
Castuera 2 - 3 Cáceres II
FS
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 0 Mérida AD
FS
Real Betis II 1 - 1 Almería

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Salamanca 1 - 1 Fuensalida
FS
Torrelodones 2 - 1 Olímpico de León
FS
Tres Cantos 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
Elche 4 - 2 Discóbolo La Torre
FS
Villarreal II 6 - 0 Murcia Féminas

Svezia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FS
KIF Örebro 5 - 1 Umeå Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
Morön 1 - 0 Bollstanäs Guarda eventi
FS
Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Sandviken Guarda eventi
FS
Älvsjö AIK 0 - 3 Hammarby Guarda eventi
FS
Kalmar 1 - 2 Alingsås Guarda eventi
FS
AIK 2 - 0 Lidköping Guarda eventi
FS
Mallbacken 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Zürich 8 - 0 Lugano
FS
St. Gallen 1 - 2 Basel
FS
Luzern 0 - 2 Servette Chênois

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Thun RINV Schlieren
 
Yverdon RINV Rapperswil Jona
 
Aarau RINV Luzern II
 
Zürich II RINV Derendingen
 
Walperswil RINV Femina Kickers Worb

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FS
Chonburi FA 5 - 2 Air Force
FS
Burirat Academy 2 - 2 Chonburi Sports School

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
 
Pantery CANC Yatran'-Berestovets
 
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda CANC Rodyna-KOLISP

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC BVSC
FS
Cigánd 4 - 2 Szolnoki MAV
 
Monori CANC Nagymágocs
FS
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 4 - 2 Hatvan
FS
Kazincbarcika 2 - 4 Gyulai Amazonok
FS
Nyírség 0 - 4 Újpest

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
PELC-Nyárád 6 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FS
SC Sopron 1 - 9 ZTE
FS
Szentlőrinc 0 - 10 MLE
FS
Ajka 1 - 3 Csepel Utánpótlás
FS
Puskás 4 - 0 Champion
FS
Nimród SE 5 - 1 Levegő-Energia

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware