18 novembre 2020

18 novembre 2020

18/11 me 28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 gi05/03 ve06/03 sa Oggi 08/03 lu09/03 ma10/03 me11/03 gi12/03 ve13/03 sa14/03 do

Italia - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FS
Cittadella 0 - 4 Florentia San Gimignano
FS
Brescia 0 - 4 Inter

Brasile - Paulista Women

More…
FS
RB Bragantino 1 - 0 São Paulo

Cipro - First Division Women

More…
FS
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 0 - 8 Lefkothea

Europa - Champions League Femminile

More…
FS
NSA Sofia 0 - 7 Spartak Subotica Guarda eventi
FS
Pomurje 4 - 1 Ferencváros Guarda eventi
FS
Valur R 1 - 1 R Glasgow City Guarda eventi
FS
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol Guarda eventi
FS
Anderlecht 1 - 2 SL Benfica Guarda eventi

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
France U17 CANC Ukraine U17
 
Iceland U17 CANC Estonia U17

Inghilterra - WSL Cup

More…
FS
Everton 1 - 0 Liverpool Guarda eventi
FS
Arsenal R 2 - 2 R Tottenham Hotspur Guarda eventi
FS
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Reading Guarda eventi
 
London City Lionesses CANC Chelsea
FS
Charlton Athletic 0 - 4 West Ham United Guarda eventi
FS
Lewes 1 - 3 Bristol City Guarda eventi

Irlanda del Nord - Premier Donne

More…
FS
Sion Swifts 2 - 2 Linfield
FS
Derry City 0 - 3 Glentoran BU
FS
Cliftonville 0 - 7 Crusaders Strikers

Islanda - Landsbankadeild Kvenna

More…
 
Fylkir CANC KR

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
Malisheva 12 - 1 Intelektualet
FS
Liria 0 - 5 Kosova
FS
A&N Prizren 6 - 0 Kijeva
FS
Jakova 3 - 0 Bazeli 2015

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Kochani 0 - 8 Borec
FS
Tiverija 9 - 0 Ljuboten
FS
Junajted 1 - 0 Prilep
FS
Rečica 0 - 3 Kamenica Sasa
FS
Skopje 2014 6 - 0 Shkëndija
FS
Plačkovica 1 - 2 Atletiko
FS
Istatov 9 - 0 Shkupi 2019

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
FS
Olimpia Szczecin 4 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Polonia - Women's Cup - Ottavi di finale

More…
FS
UKS Łódź II 0 - 1 UKS Łódź
FS
IKKP Noteć 1 - 7 Górzno
FS
Medyk Konin II R 2 - 2 R Kielce
FS
Bronowianka Kraków 0 - 6 Medyk Konin
FS
Staszkówka Jelna 3 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FS
Czarni Sosnowiec II 0 - 5 Katowice
FS
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 3 - 0 Stilon Gorzów
FS
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FS
Respekt Myślenice 3 - 0 UKS SMS Łódź III
FS
UKS Loczki 0 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
FS
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec

Polonia - Women's Cup - 4° Girone

More…
FS
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Portogallo - Women's Cup

More…
FS
Estoril Praia 1 - 4 Sporting Braga

Romania - Campionatul National

More…
FS
Carmen București 0 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
FS
Universitatea Galaţi 2 - 0 FF Baia Mare

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Betis Guarda eventi
FS
Espanyol 2 - 1 Athletic Club Guarda eventi

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 27 +39 65
2 28 +16 53
3 27 +21 51
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware