21 novembre 2020

21 novembre 2020

21/11 sa 18/01 lu19/01 ma20/01 me21/01 gi22/01 ve23/01 sa24/01 do Oggi 26/01 ma27/01 me28/01 gi29/01 ve30/01 sa31/01 do01/02 lu

Italia - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FS
Tavagnacco 0 - 5 Roma
FS
Chievo Verona 0 - 4 Empoli

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FS
Tirana AS 23 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
FS
Juban Danja 7 - 0 AAS
FS
KF Tirana 15 - 0 Teuta
FS
Apolonia 8 - 1 Kinostudio

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
Gold Coast United 0 - 1 Logan Lightning
FS
Lions 2 - 1 Capalaba

Belgio - Super League

More…
FS
Club Brugge 0 - 4 OH Leuven
FS
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Ladies Genk

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage RINV Kontich
 
Eva's Tienen RINV OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo RINV Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Wuustwezel RINV Chastre
 
Ladies Genk II RINV Standard Liège II
 
Famkes Merkem RINV Anderlecht II
 
Gent II RINV Massenhoven
 
RFC de Liege RINV Mechelen

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem II RINV Sottegem
 
Gent III RINV Bredene
 
Svelta Melsele RINV SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele RINV Havinnes
 
Club Brugge II RINV Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Aalst II RINV Olsa Brakel
 
Wolvertem Merchtem RINV Bosdam Beveren

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Chastre II RINV Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar RINV Irlande-Auderghem
 
Sibret RINV Alken
 
VVC Brasschaat RINV Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II RINV Loyers
 
Aywaille RINV Mechelen II

Brasile - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FS
Fluminense 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FS
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 3 Bahia

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Barocco 6 - 0 Enko Plovdiv
FS
Pirin Ladies 8 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FS
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 11 Etar VT
FS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Super Sport

Danimarca - Kvinde 3F Cup

More…
FS
ASA 0 - 3 Brøndby

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Iceland U17 CANC France U17
 
Estonia U17 CANC Ukraine U17

Finlandia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FS
VIFK 0 - 6 JyPK Guarda eventi

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Dijon Guarda eventi
FS
Soyaux 1 - 2 Stade de Reims Guarda eventi
FS
Issy 1 - 6 Guingamp Guarda eventi
FS
Montpellier 3 - 1 Le Havre Guarda eventi

Germania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
MSV Duisburg 1 - 6 SGS Essen Guarda eventi

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga - Nord

More…
 
RB Leipzig CANC Cloppenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena RINV Borussia M'gladbach
 
Berghofen RINV Arminia Bielefeld
 
Gütersloh RINV Wolfsburg II

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga - Süd

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II RINV Ingolstadt

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg RINV Hohen Neuendorf

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
 
Saarbrücken II RINV Göttelborn
 
Riegelsberg RINV Dirmingen

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Ovest

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln RINV Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum RINV Köln II
 
SGS Essen II RINV Menden
 
Moers RINV Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Budberg RINV Bökendorf
 
Alemannia Aachen RINV Leverkusen II
 
Warbeyen RINV Recklinghausen

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
NTV Beleza 2 - 2 Ehime
FS
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
FS
INAC Kobe Leonessa 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FS
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Nojima Stella
FS
JEF United 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FS
Peamount United 3 - 1 Shelbourne

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
Mitrovica 12 - 0 Jakova
FS
Vizioni 0 - 3 Malisheva
FS
Bazeli 2015 0 - 4 A&N Prizren
FS
Intelektualet 0 - 4 Llapi
FS
Kijeva 2 - 3 Liria

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Young Boys 2 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FS
Wincrange 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FS
Jeunesse Junglinster 2 - 2 Mamer
FS
Fola Esch 3 - 2 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FS
Bettembourg 3 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
FS
Swift Hesperingen 4 - 3 Sporting Bertrange
FS
Racing 6 - 1 Ell

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Ljuboten 0 - 8 Skopje 2014
FS
Shkupi 2019 0 - 7 Tiverija
FS
Borec 1 - 2 Istatov
FS
Kamenica Sasa 6 - 0 Plačkovica
FS
Prilep 2 - 0 Rečica
FS
Shkëndija 4 - 0 Top Gol

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Guadalajara

Norvegia - Kvinne NM Cupen

More…
FS
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Sandviken

Nuova Zelanda - National Women's League

More…
FS
Canterbury United 6 - 0 Central Football

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
 
Saestum RINV Wartburgia
 
Eldenia RINV RVVH
 
SSS RINV Woezik
 
DSS RINV Rijnvogels
 
Ter Leede RINV DTS Ede
 
Eindhoven RINV Be Quick '28

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL RINV Knickerbockers
 
Berkum RINV Sparta / JVOZ
 
Heerenveense Boys RINV ACV
 
Stiens RINV Barendrecht
 
Oranje Nassau RINV Reiger Boys
 
Saestum II RINV Wartburgia II

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Ter Leede II RINV Berkel
 
SSS II RINV DZC '68
 
Blauw Geel '55 RINV IJFC
 
CSW RINV RVVH II
 
Sporting '70 RINV IJzendijke
 
't Gooi RINV Hercules

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II RINV Helpman
 
Vitesse '63 RINV Klarenbeek
 
Epe RINV Winsum
 
ASC '62 RINV De Weide
 
HZVV RINV Be Quick '28 II
 
Sint Annaparochie RINV AZSV

Polonia - Women's Cup

More…
FS
Resovia Rzeszów E 2 - 5 E Śląsk Wrocław

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Norte

More…
FS
Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Valadares Gaia
FS
Famalicão 5 - 0 Albergaria

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Sul

More…
FS
Ouriense 0 - 2 Estoril Praia
FS
A-dos-Francos 0 - 3 Torreense

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Sociedad Guarda eventi
FS
Real Betis 0 - 3 Real Madrid Guarda eventi
FS
Sevilla 0 - 0 Valencia

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina

More…
FS
Madrid II 2 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FS
Espanyol II 2 - 4 Osasuna

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
FS
Real Oviedo II 4 - 0 Monte
FS
Racing Santander II 2 - 2 Llanera

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
FS
Oiartzun 5 - 0 Arratia
FS
Berriozar 1 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FS
Real Sociedad II 4 - 1 Añorga

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Terrassa 0 - 3 Son Sardina
FS
Pardinyes 1 - 0 Collerense II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 0 La Rambla
FS
Sevilla II 1 - 2 Santa Teresa II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Atlético Madrid III 3 - 0 Salamanca
FS
Fuensalida 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
FS
Furia Arona 0 - 3 Geneto del Teide
FS
Güímar 1 - 6 Real Unión Tenerife II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
Levante III 4 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Zürich 2 - 0 Basel
FS
Young Boys 2 - 2 Servette Chênois
FS
St. Gallen 0 - 0 Luzern

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Femina Kickers Worb RINV Aarau
 
Schlieren RINV Zürich II
 
Luzern II RINV Yverdon
 
Derendingen RINV Rapperswil Jona
 
Walperswil RINV Thun

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FS
Lampang Sports School 1 - 2 MH Nakhonsi
FS
BGC Asian Scholars 1 - 1 Chonburi FA

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
FS
Mariupolchanka 3 - 1 Pantery
FS
Zhytlobud-1 7 - 0 Nika Mykolaiv

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
FS
MTK 8 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
FS
Ferencváros 8 - 0 Győri ETO
FS
Szent Mihály 3 - 0 Kelen

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyírség CANC Hajdúszoboszló
 
Nagymágocs RINV Gyulai Amazonok

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Champion 2 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
FS
Szentlőrinc 4 - 4 SC Sopron

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FS
Son La 1 - 3 TKS Viet Nam
FS
Ho Chi Minh City II 0 - 4 Hồ Chí Minh City

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 19 +11 40
2 18 +18 38
3 19 +14 38
4 19 +15 34
5 18 +16 33
18+ GambleAware