7 febbraio 2021

7 febbraio 2021

07/02 do 07/05 ve08/05 sa09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma12/05 me13/05 gi Oggi 15/05 sa16/05 do17/05 lu18/05 ma19/05 me20/05 gi21/05 ve

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Fiorentina 2 - 0 Napoli Femminile Guarda eventi
FS
Milan 4 - 1 San Marino Academy Guarda eventi
FS
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Inter Guarda eventi

Italia - Serie A2 Femminile

More…
FS
Pomigliano 1 - 0 Cesena
FS
Ravenna 2 - 0 Chievo Verona
FS
Cittadella 1 - 1 Lazio
FS
Vicenza 1 - 2 Orobica
FS
Roma CF 2 - 2 Riozzese
FS
Città di Pontedera 0 - 1 Tavagnacco

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Cittadella U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC Internazionale U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Orobica U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC Riozzese U19
 
Vicenza U19 CANC Sassuolo U19
FS
Vicenza U19 2 - 0 Orobica U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 2

More…
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC Pomigliano U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Napoli U19 CANC Florentia U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Empoli U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Cesena U19
FS
Napoli U19 1 - 1 Empoli U19

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FS
Partizani Tirana 4 - 0 AAS
FS
Teuta 1 - 8 Tirana AS
FS
Kinostudio 8 - 0 Lushnja
FS
Vllaznia 3 - 0 Juban Danja

Australia - W-League

More…
FS
Western Sydney Wanderers 2 - 2 Adelaide United Guarda eventi
FS
Melbourne Victory 4 - 2 Newcastle Jets Guarda eventi

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Mechelen

Brasile - Carioca Women

More…
FS
Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Boavista

Cipro - First Division Women - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Lefkothea
FS
Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

Cipro - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FS
AEL Champions 0 - 2 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FS
Geroskipou 1 - 0 Ermis Apollon

Europa - Champions League Femminile

More…
 
Vålerenga CANC Brøndby

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Spain U17 CANC Armenia U17
 
Bulgaria U17 CANC Russia U17
 
England U17 CANC Northern Ireland U17
 
Slovenia U17 CANC Moldova U17
 
Netherlands U17 CANC Albania U17
 
Romania U17 CANC Sweden U17

Francia - Division 2 Femminile - Girone A

More…
 
VGA Saint-Maur CANC Lens
 
Metz CANC Nantes
 
Vendenheim CANC Brest
 
US Orléans CANC Strasbourg
 
Saint Malo CANC La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Nancy CANC Lille

Francia - Division 2 Femminile - Girone B

More…
 
Thonon Évian CANC Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Saint-Étienne CANC ASPTT Albi
 
Montauban CANC Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nice CANC Rodez
 
Olympique Marseille CANC Yzeure Allier
 
Le Puy CANC Mérignac

Germania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Hoffenheim 6 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Guarda eventi
FS
Bayern München 7 - 1 Meppen Guarda eventi

Inghilterra - Women's Super League

More…
FS
Manchester United 0 - 2 Reading Guarda eventi
FS
Chelsea 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion Guarda eventi
FS
Everton 1 - 1 Birmingham City Guarda eventi
FS
Arsenal 1 - 2 Manchester City Guarda eventi
FS
West Ham United 1 - 1 Bristol City Guarda eventi

Inghilterra - Women's Championship

More…
FS
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Crystal Palace Guarda eventi
FS
Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Liverpool Guarda eventi
FS
Coventry United 0 - 1 Lewes Guarda eventi
FS
London Bees 2 - 4 Sheffield United Guarda eventi

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Nord

More…
 
Fylde CANC Huddersfield Town
 
Hull City CANC Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield CANC Stoke City

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Sud

More…
 
Chichester & Selsey CANC Cardiff City
 
Crawley Wasps CANC Hounslow
 
Oxford United CANC Gillingham
 
Plymouth Argyle CANC Keynsham Town
 
Portsmouth CANC Yeovil Town
 
Watford CANC Milton Keynes Dons

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Midlands

More…
 
Burton Albion CANC Solihull Moors
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Holwell Sports CANC Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United CANC Lincoln City
 
Wem Town CANC Sporting Khalsa
 
Wolverhampton CANC Leafield Athletic

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Nord

More…
 
Bradford City CANC Chorley
 
Barnsley CANC Chorley
 
Leeds CANC Norton & Stockton
 
Liverpool Feds CANC Brighouse Town
 
Newcastle United CANC Durham Cestria
 
Stockport County CANC Bolton Wanderers
 
Chester-le-Street Town CANC Barnsley
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Chorley

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-East

More…
 
Billericay Town CANC Cambridge City
 
Enfield Town CANC AFC Wimbledon
 
Hashtag United CANC Ipswich Town
 
Kent CANC Leyton Orient
 
Norwich City CANC Cambridge United
 
Stevenage CANC Actonians

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-West

More…
 
Brislington CANC Cheltenham Town
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Brislington
 
Maidenhead United CANC Larkhall Athletic
 
Southampton CANC Poole Town
 
Southampton WFC CANC Buckland Athletic
 
Swindon Town CANC Chesham United

Israele - Ligat Al Women

More…
FS
Maccabi Holon 0 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
FS
Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 1 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Mazatlán 0 - 3 Monterrey
FS
América 1 - 1 León
FS
Puebla 0 - 1 Atlas

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FS
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FS
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
FS
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
FS
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
 
Prądniczanka Kraków CANC Górnik Wieliczka

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
't Zand CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
Eindhoven II CANC Witkampers
 
Fortuna '54 CANC DSE
 
Buitenveldert CANC Bavel
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Someren / NWC
 
Trekvogels CANC Berghuizen

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC Hoogland
 
Hontenisse CANC RKDEO
 
Buitenveldert II CANC Rigtersbleek
 
SEP CANC Antibarbari
 
Velsen CANC SDO
 
Victoria Boys CANC Winkel

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone D

More…
 
Bekkerveld CANC VDZ
 
HVCH CANC UDI '19
 
Prinses Irene CANC OVV ’67
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC Orion
 
SSS '18 CANC Kunde
 
DVC '26 CANC Eldenia II

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Sporting Braga 7 - 0 Torreense

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Relegazione

More…
FS
Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Amora

Repubblica Ceca - Pohar CMFS Zeny

More…
 
Rakovec Kotvrdovice CANC Hodonín
 
Brušperk CANC Zlín
 
Starý Mateřov CANC Příbram
 
Loděnice CANC Havířov
 
Dynamo České Budějovice CANC Jihlava
 
Prague Raptors CANC Sporting Mladá Boleslav

Scozia - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle RINV Queen's Park
 
Aberdeen RINV St. Johnstone
 
Dundee United RINV Glasgow Women
 
Kilmarnock RINV Stirling University
 
Partick Thistle RINV Hamilton Academical

Scozia - Womens Football League - Nord

More…
 
Cove Rangers CANC Buchan
 
Inverness CT CANC Grampian
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Dundee West
 
Montrose CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Stonehaven CANC East Fife
 
Westdyke CANC Dunfermline Athletic

Scozia - Womens Football League - Sud

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Falkirk FCF
 
Clyde CANC Morton Girls
 
Edinburgh City CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Gartcairn CANC United Glasgow
 
St. Mirren CANC Livingston
 
Stenhousemuir CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Renfrew CANC Airdrie United

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Athletic Club 3 - 0 Espanyol Guarda eventi
FS
Eibar 1 - 3 Sevilla Guarda eventi
FS
Santa Teresa 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
FS
Parquesol 1 - 2 Pozuelo Alarcón
FS
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Racing Santander
FS
Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Atlético Madrid II
FS
Collerense 2 - 1 Seagull
FS
Espanyol II 1 - 2 AEM
FS
Madrid II 0 - 1 Friol

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
FS
Málaga 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FS
Juan Grande 1 - 1 Cáceres
FS
Granada 1 - 0 Córdoba
FS
Real Unión de Tenerife 2 - 3 Albacete

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
FS
Victoria CF 1 - 3 Viajes Interrías
FS
Deportivo La Coruña II 2 - 1 Mos
FS
Sárdoma 2 - 1 Victoria FC

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
FS
Mulier 1 - 0 Logroño II
FS
Atlético Revellín 2 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FS
Pradejón 3 - 3 Osasuna II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Sant Gabriel 5 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
FS
Zaragoza II 0 - 2 Europa
FS
Girona 2 - 1 Collerense II
FS
Pallejà 0 - 1 Huesca
FS
Balears 4 - 1 Igualada

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
Sevilla II 2 - 0 San Miguel
FS
Málaga II 3 - 1 Real Betis II
FS
Mérida AD 1 - 2 Cádiz
FS
Castuera 2 - 0 Santa Teresa II
FS
Cáceres II 2 - 0 Badajoz

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Zamora Amigos Duero 1 - 0 DNS de Belen
FS
Getafe 3 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara
FS
Samper 1 - 0 Salamanca
FS
Olímpico de León 1 - 2 Tres Cantos
FS
San Pío X 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II
FS
Madrid III 4 - 2 Torrelodones

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
FS
Real Unión Tenerife II 1 - 1 Tarsa

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
Valencia III 2 - 2 Elche
FS
Discóbolo La Torre 3 - 1 Murcia Féminas
FS
Atlético de Aspe 0 - 1 Villarreal II
FS
Plaza Argel 2 - 1 Mislata
FS
Albacete II 2 - 1 Marítim

Ungheria - Noi NB II

More…
FS
Gyulai Amazonok 2 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FS
Cigánd 2 - 6 Hatvan

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware