7 marzo 2021

7 marzo 2021

07/03 do 06/04 ma07/04 me08/04 gi09/04 ve10/04 sa11/04 do12/04 lu Oggi 14/04 me15/04 gi16/04 ve17/04 sa18/04 do19/04 lu20/04 ma

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Juventus 4 - 0 Milan Guarda eventi
FS
Inter 0 - 0 Napoli Femminile
FS
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Fiorentina Guarda eventi
FS
Empoli 3 - 1 Pink Bari Guarda eventi

Italia - Serie A2 Femminile

More…
FS
Pomigliano 1 - 3 Chievo Verona
FS
Brescia 1 - 1 Lazio
FS
Roma CF 2 - 1 Cittadella
FS
Cesena 4 - 1 Città di Pontedera
FS
Orobica 2 - 1 Riozzese
 
Ravenna RINV Tavagnacco
FS
Vicenza 4 - 0 Perugia

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 1

More…
FS
Chievo Verona U19 2 - 1 Orobica U19
FS
Tavagnacco U19 0 - 5 Cittadella U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Girone 2

More…
FS
Napoli U19 2 - 0 Cesena U19
FS
Pink Sport Bari U19 0 - 1 Lazio U19
FS
Empoli U19 8 - 1 Perugia U19
FS
Fiorentina U19 2 - 0 Roma CF U19
FS
Roma U19 5 - 0 Florentia U19

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
FS
Flinders 0 - 13 The Gap
FS
Palm Beach 9 - 0 Highfields
FS
Holland Park Hawks 0 - 5 Rockville Rovers
FS
Peninsula Power 11 - 0 North Star

Australia - W-League

More…
FS
Canberra United 4 - 1 Brisbane Roar Guarda eventi

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
FS
Subiaco 0 - 4 Murdoch Uni Melville
FS
Curtin University 0 - 4 Fremantle City

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Austria Wien / Landhaus 3 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
FS
Vorderland 1 - 1 Bergheim

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Westerlo

Brasile - Carioca Women

More…
FS
Pérolas Negras 3 - 2 Angra dos Reis

Brasile - Pernambucano Women

More…
FS
Náutico 0 - 2 Sport Recife
FS
Íbis 1 - 6 Ferroviário Bezerros

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Etar VT
FS
Varna 6 - 1 Levski Chepintsi

Cipro - First Division Women - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 4 Apollon Limassol

Cipro - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FS
AEL Champions 3 - 1 Ermis Apollon
FS
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 3 - 1 Geroskipou

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
Brøndby 0 - 1 AGF Guarda eventi
FS
Køge 2 - 0 Nordsjælland Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
FB 3 - 0 Fredensborg
FS
Romalt 0 - 1 Aarhus 1900
FS
Lyseng 4 - 0 Aalborg Freja
FS
Varde 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring II

Galles - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FS
Aberystwyth Town 1 - 1 Briton Ferry

Germania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Freiburg 1 - 5 Bayern München Guarda eventi
FS
Meppen 0 - 4 Wolfsburg Guarda eventi
FS
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt Guarda eventi

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Cloppenburg CANC Arminia Bielefeld

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Nordost

More…
 
Türkiyemspor RINV Babelsberg
 
Union Berlin RINV Stern
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd RINV Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Magdeburger FFC RINV FFV Erfurt
 
Phoenix Leipzig RINV Carl Zeiss Jena II

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn RINV Issel
 
Riegelsberg RINV Schott Mainz
 
Saarbrücken II RINV Fidei
 
Bitburg RINV Siegelbach
 
Holzbach RINV Wörrstadt
 
Montabaur RINV Bad Neuenahr

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga - Ovest

More…
 
Bökendorf RINV Vorwärts Köln
 
Budberg RINV Bochum
 
Moers RINV Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Leverkusen II RINV Borussia M'gladbach II
 
SGS Essen II RINV Köln II
 
Menden RINV Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen RINV Warbeyen

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa RINV Doxa Dramas
 
Kastoria RINV Aris
 
Trikala 2011 RINV PAOK
 
Vasilissa Thrakis RINV Elpides Karditsa
 
Giannina RINV Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Agia Paraskevi RINV Karyatides Spartis
 
Odysseas Glyfadas RINV Avantes Chalkida
 
Ergotelis RINV OFI
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou RINV Feidon
 
Olimpiada Imittou RINV Missolonghi 2008

Inghilterra - Women's Super League

More…
FS
Manchester United 3 - 0 Aston Villa Guarda eventi
FS
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Arsenal Guarda eventi
FS
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Guarda eventi
FS
Manchester City 1 - 0 Everton Guarda eventi
FS
West Ham United 0 - 2 Chelsea Guarda eventi

Inghilterra - Women's Championship

More…
FS
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 2 Durham Guarda eventi
FS
Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Lewes Guarda eventi
FS
Coventry United 1 - 0 London City Lionesses Guarda eventi
FS
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Liverpool Guarda eventi
FS
London Bees 0 - 7 Leicester City WFC Guarda eventi

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Nord

More…
 
Burnley CANC Loughborough Foxes
 
Fylde CANC Derby County
 
Middlesbrough CANC Stoke City
 
Nottingham Forest CANC Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield CANC Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion CANC Hull City

Inghilterra - Premier 2nd Level Donne - Sud

More…
 
Cardiff City CANC Oxford United
 
Crawley Wasps CANC Chichester & Selsey
 
Hounslow CANC Portsmouth
 
Keynsham Town CANC Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons CANC Plymouth Argyle
 
Yeovil Town CANC Watford

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Midlands

More…
 
Bedworth United CANC Solihull Moors
 
Burton Albion CANC Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Holwell Sports CANC Wem Town
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Long Eaton United
 
Wolverhampton CANC Lincoln City

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - Nord

More…
 
Stockport County CANC Chester-le-Street Town
 
Barnsley CANC Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Norton & Stockton
 
Bradford City CANC Liverpool Feds
 
Chorley CANC Durham Cestria
 
Leeds CANC Brighouse Town

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Norwich City
 
Actonians CANC Hashtag United
 
Billericay Town CANC Leyton Orient
 
Enfield Town CANC Cambridge United
 
Ipswich Town CANC Kent
 
Stevenage CANC Cambridge City

Inghilterra - Combination Donne - South-West

More…
 
Brislington CANC Buckland Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Poole Town
 
Chesham United CANC Exeter City
 
Southampton CANC Maidenhead United
 
Southampton WFC CANC Swindon Town

Islanda - League Cup Women A

More…
FS
Thór / KA 0 - 2 Breidablik

Islanda - League Cup Women C

More…
FS
Fjölnir 7 - 0 Álftanes
FS
Fram 1 - 6 ÍR

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
A&N Prizren 17 - 1 Intelektualet

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FS
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
FS
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FS
Cvetex 0 - 4 Ekonomist

Olanda - Vrouwen Eredivisie

More…
FS
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV Guarda eventi

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Eindhoven II CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
DSE CANC 't Zand
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Someren / NWC
 
Buitenveldert CANC RKSV Nuenen
 
Bavel CANC Berghuizen
 
Trekvogels CANC Witkampers

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone C

More…
 
Hontenisse CANC Hoogland
 
Buitenveldert II CANC De Tukkers
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Winkel
 
Velsen CANC Antibarbari
 
RKDEO CANC SEP
 
Victoria Boys CANC SDO

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone D

More…
 
HVCH CANC VDZ
 
Eldenia II CANC Bekkerveld
 
Prinses Irene CANC RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 CANC UDI '19
 
DVC '26 CANC Orion
 
OVV ’67 CANC Kunde

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 ROW Rybnik
FS
Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FS
Górnik Łęczna 8 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FS
UKS Łódź II 6 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Marítimo 5 - 1 Torreense
FS
Famalicão 3 - 1 Albergaria
FS
Clube Condeixa 0 - 2 SL Benfica
FS
Sporting CP 1 - 0 Sporting Braga

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile - Relegazione

More…
FS
Cadima 0 - 3 Gil Vicente
FS
A-dos-Francos 0 - 1 Amora
FS
Damaiense 1 - 0 Ouriense
FS
CF Benfica 1 - 0 Estoril Praia

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
FS
Viktoria Plzeň 4 - 2 Pardubice

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
 
Baník Ostrava RINV FC Praha
 
Sparta Praha II RINV Líšeň
 
Sigma Olomouc RINV Teplice

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
FS
Viitorul Arad 26 - 0 Juventus Timișoara
FS
FCM Târgoviște 0 - 19 Dunărea Giurgiu
FS
Zimbrul Tulcea 1 - 7 Activ Slobozia
FS
Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 0 Paşcani

Scozia - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen RINV Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Dundee United RINV Partick Thistle
 
Glasgow Women RINV Queen's Park
 
Hamilton Academical RINV Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone RINV Stirling University

Scozia - Womens Football League - Nord

More…
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee West CANC Inverness CT
 
East Fife CANC Buchan
 
Grampian CANC Montrose
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Cove Rangers
 
Stonehaven CANC Westdyke

Scozia - Womens Football League - Sud

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Falkirk FCF
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Ayr United
 
Livingston CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Clyde CANC Renfrew
 
Gartcairn CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Morton Girls CANC Edinburgh City
 
United Glasgow CANC St. Mirren

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Zemun 4 - 1 Radnički 1923
FS
LASK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 3 Požarevac
FS
Kanjiža 2 - 1 Kolubara
FS
Spartak Subotica 6 - 0 Mašinac Niš

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FS
Cerklje 3 - 6 MB Tabor
FS
Krim 4 - 0 Radomlje

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Guarda eventi
FS
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife Guarda eventi
FS
Logroño 2 - 2 Madrid Guarda eventi
FS
Real Madrid 4 - 1 Espanyol Guarda eventi
FS
Real Betis 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid Guarda eventi
FS
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Athletic Club Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
FS
Atlético Madrid II 4 - 0 Friol
FS
Madrid II 2 - 1 Racing Santander
FS
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Parquesol
FS
Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FS
Osasuna 2 - 2 Zaragoza
FS
Barcelona II 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
FS
AEM 4 - 0 Seagull
FS
Collerense 1 - 2 Espanyol II

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
FS
Almassora 1 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 1

More…
FS
Monte 3 - 2 Racing Santander II
FS
Victoria FC 2 - 0 Viajes Interrías
FS
Mos 3 - 1 Umia
FS
Atlético Arousana 1 - 3 Sárdoma
FS
Oceja-Gimnástica 1 - 2 Castro
FS
Valladares 2 - 4 Victoria CF

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 2

More…
FS
Oiartzun 0 - 1 Tolosa
FS
Bizkerre 1 - 3 Real Sociedad II
FS
Arratia 2 - 1 San Ignacio
FS
Añorga 5 - 1 Aurrerá Vitoria
FS
Itaroa Huarte 1 - 3 UD Logroñés

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Son Sardina 1 - 1 Zaragoza II
FS
Europa 0 - 2 Pardinyes
FS
Igualada 1 - 3 Sant Gabriel
FS
Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
San Miguel 3 - 0 Hispalis
FS
Real Betis II 0 - 0 Badajoz

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 2 Olímpico de León
FS
DNS de Belen 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FS
Getafe 1 - 0 Samper
FS
Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
FS
Salamanca 5 - 3 San Pío X
FS
Olímpico Madrid 2 - 1 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 6

More…
 
Unión Viera CANC Montaña Alta
FS
Furia Arona 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
FS
Geneto del Teide 3 - 2 Tarsa

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FS
Elche 5 - 0 Murcia Féminas
FS
Marítim 2 - 2 Levante III
FS
Mislata 6 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FS
Villarreal II 6 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia
FS
Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Valencia III

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FS
Chonburi FA 3 - 1 Bangkok
FS
BGC Asian Scholars 3 - 1 MH Nakhonsi

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia CANC Nagymágocs
FS
Újpest 3 - 0 Cigánd

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Balatonfüredi 0 - 3 Csepel Utánpótlás

Ungheria - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FS
Astra Hungary 4 - 2 Szent Mihály

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware