13 marzo 2021

13 marzo 2021

13/03 sa 22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 me25/02 gi26/02 ve27/02 sa28/02 do Oggi 02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 gi05/03 ve06/03 sa07/03 do08/03 lu

Italia - Coppa Italia Women

More…
 
Roma 12 : 30 Juventus

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Bilisht Sporti 14 : 00 AAS
 
Partizani Tirana 14 : 00 Tirana AS
 
Teuta 14 : 00 Juban Danja
 
Vllaznia 14 : 00 Lushnja
 
Kinostudio 14 : 00 KF Tirana
 
Apolonia 14 : 00 Skënderbeu

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
SWQ Thunder 06 : 45 FQ QAS
 
Western Pride 07 : 00 Moreton Bay United
 
Capalaba 07 : 45 The Gap
 
Logan Lightning 08 : 15 Lions
 
Peninsula Power 09 : 30 Mitchelton
 
Brisbane City 11 : 00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Bergheim 13 : 00 Neulengbach
 
Sturm Graz 15 : 30 Altenmarkt

Belgio - Super League

More…
 
Gent 14 : 00 Club Brugge
 
Eendracht Aalst 16 : 00 White Star Woluwe
 
Standard Liège 16 : 00 Charleroi

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Moldavo CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Kontich CANC RFC de Liege
 
Chastre CANC Eva's Tienen
 
Mechelen CANC Gent II
 
Anderlecht II CANC Wuustwezel
 
Standard Liège II CANC Famkes Merkem

Brasile - Carioca Women

More…
 
Fluminense 19 : 00 América RJ
 
Vasco da Gama 19 : 00 Angra dos Reis
 
Flamengo 19 : 00 Portuguesa RJ
 
Pérolas Negras 19 : 00 Boavista

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Nordsjælland 14 : 00 Thy ThistedQ
 
Fortuna Hjørring 14 : 00 Køge
 
AGF 14 : 00 KoldingQ
 
AaB 14 : 00 Brøndby

Danimarca - 1. Division - Promozione

More…
 
Sundby 12 : 00 Næsby
 
Herlufsholm 12 : 00 B 93
 
Vildbjerg 13 : 00 ASA
 
JAI 15 : 00 Odense Q

Danimarca - 1. Division - Relegazione

More…
 
BSF 11 : 00 Østerbro
 
Aarhus 1900 11 : 00 Aalborg Freja
 
Damsø 12 : 00 Fredensborg
 
Solrød 12 : 00 FB

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
 
Le Havre 14 : 30 Montpellier
 
Dijon 14 : 30 Fleury 91
 
Bordeaux 14 : 30 Paris FC
 
Stade de Reims 14 : 30 Soyaux
 
Guingamp 14 : 30 Issy
 
Olympique Lyonnais 21 : 00 PSG

Germania - Frauen Regionalliga

More…
 
Siegelbach 18 : 00 Dirmingen

Islanda - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Thróttur Reykjavík 15 : 00 ÍBV

Islanda - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir 15 : 00 Sindri
 
ÍR 15 : 00 KH
 
Álftanes 17 : 00 Fram

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach - Progrès Niederkorn
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG - Entente Itzig-Canach
 
Mamer - Sporting Bertrange
 
Wincrange - Ell
 
Jeunesse Junglinster - Racing
 
Young Boys - Swift Hesperingen
 
Fola Esch - Bettembourg

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Lyn 13 : 00 Kolbotn
 
Stabæk 13 : 00 Røa
 
Klepp 14 : 00 Åsane
 
AIK 15 : 00 Piteå
 
Avaldsnes 16 : 00 Sandviken

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
 
ROW Rybnik - Katowice
 
Medyk Konin - Bydgoszcz
 
UKS Łódź 11 : 30 Śląsk Wrocław
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 12 : 00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
UJ Kraków 12 : 30 Górnik Łęczna
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 13 : 00 Olimpia Szczecin

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
 
Pogoń Tczew - Piastovia Piastów
 
Wodzisław Śląski 12 : 00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
 
Praga Warszawa 12 : 00 Tarnovia Tarnów
 
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 14 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów
 
Trójka Jelna 15 : 00 UKS Łódź II

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile

More…
 
Ovarense 16 : 00 Gil Vicente

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
 
Slovan Liberec 10 : 30 Viktoria Plzeň
 
Pardubice 14 : 15 Horní Heršpice

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
 
FC Praha 13 : 00 Hradec Králové
 
Teplice 15 : 30 Baník Ostrava

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
 
Sloga Radnički - Spartak Subotica
 
Mašinac Niš - Zemun
 
Radnički 1923 - LASK Crvena Zvezda
 
Požarevac - Kanjiža
 
Kolubara - Vojvodina

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Trenčín RINV Spartak Myjava
 
Poprad RINV Partizán Bardejov

Svezia - Damer Svenska Cup

More…
 
Morön 14 : 00 Umeå
 
Alingsås 14 : 30 Kristianstad
 
Djurgården 15 : 00 Uppsala
 
Lidköping 15 : 00 Linköping
 
Häcken 16 : 00 Växjö
 
KIF Örebro 16 : 00 Hammarby

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Lugano
 
Young Boys 16 : 00 Basel
 
Zürich 16 : 00 Grasshopper
 
St. Gallen 17 : 00 Servette Chênois

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Femina Kickers Worb - Walperswil
 
Derendingen - Zürich II
 
Schlieren 18 : 00 Thun
 
Rapperswil Jona 18 : 00 Yverdon
 
Luzern II 18 : 00 Aarau

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Kelen 13 : 00 Astra Hungary
 
Diósgyőri VTK 14 : 30 Viktória Szombathely
 
Szent Mihály 14 : 30 Győri ETO

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus - Vasas Kubala Akadémia
 
Gyulai Amazonok 16 : 00 Nyírség
 
Soroksár 18 : 00 BVSC

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Ajka - Levegő-Energia
 
Szentlőrinc - Balatonfüredi
 
MLE - Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Champion 14 : 00 ZTE
 
Nimród SE 16 : 00 Fehérvár

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware