27 marzo 2021

27 marzo 2021

27/03 sa 22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 me25/02 gi26/02 ve27/02 sa28/02 do Oggi 02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 gi05/03 ve06/03 sa07/03 do08/03 lu

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Bilisht Sporti 14 : 00 Tirana AS
 
AAS 14 : 00 Juban Danja
 
Partizani Tirana 14 : 00 Lushnja
 
Teuta 14 : 00 KF Tirana
 
Vllaznia 14 : 00 Skënderbeu
 
Kinostudio 14 : 00 Apolonia

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Gold Coast United 07 : 00 Capalaba
 
Logan Lightning 08 : 15 FQ QAS
 
Western Pride 08 : 15 Souths United
 
Brisbane Olympic 09 : 15 Moreton Bay United
 
Lions 10 : 00 Eastern Suburbs NPL

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Newcastle Olympic 04 : 00 Warners Bay
 
New Lambton 05 : 40 Adamstown Rosebud
 
Maitland 07 : 00 Broadmeadow Magic

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Austria Wien / Landhaus 13 : 00 Bergheim
 
Altenmarkt 13 : 00 Wacker Innsbruck
 
Horn 14 : 00 Südburgenland

Belgio - Super League

More…
 
Eendracht Aalst 14 : 00 Charleroi
 
Ladies Genk 14 : 00 Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht 14 : 00 White Star Woluwe
 
OH Leuven 14 : 00 Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège 14 : 00 Gent

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Moldavo
 
Massenhoven CANC Gent II
 
OH Leuven II CANC Eva's Tienen
 
Kontich CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Chastre CANC Wuustwezel
 
Mechelen CANC RFC de Liege
 
Standard Liège II CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Anderlecht II CANC Famkes Merkem

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Gent III CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Bredene
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Egem Pittem
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Sottegem
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Havinnes
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Club Brugge II

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC Westerlo
 
Sibret CANC Mechelen II
 
Vosselaar CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille CANC Heist
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC Alken

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga

More…
 
Flora 13 : 00 Ajax Tallinna
 
Vaprus 13 : 00 Tammeka
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 13 : 00 Tallinna Kalev
 
Lootos 13 : 00 Saku Sporting

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
 
Montpellier 14 : 30 PSG
 
Stade de Reims 14 : 30 Le Havre
 
Dijon 14 : 30 Olympique Lyonnais
 
Soyaux 14 : 30 Guingamp
 
Fleury 91 14 : 30 Bordeaux
 
Issy 14 : 30 Paris FC

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
 
Galway WFC 15 : 00 Cork City
 
Bohemians WFC 15 : 00 Treaty United
 
Shelbourne 15 : 00 Athlone Town WFC
 
Wexford Youths 19 : 30 Peamount United

Islanda - League Cup Women A

More…
 
KR 15 : 00 ÍBV
 
Thróttur Reykjavík 15 : 00 Keflavík
 
Thór / KA 16 : 00 Stjarnan
 
Tindastóll 16 : 00 Fylkir

Islanda - League Cup Women B

More…
 
HK 12 : 30 ÍA

Islanda - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir CANC Einherji
 
Sindri 17 : 00 Hamrarnir

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
 
Jeunesse Junglinster - Fola Esch
 
Wincrange - Bettembourg
 
Mamer - Swift Hesperingen
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG - Racing
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach - Ell
 
Entente Itzig-Canach - Sporting Bertrange
 
Progrès Niederkorn - Young Boys

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Mazatlán 02 : 00 Pumas UNAM
 
Atlas 17 : 00 Toluca

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
AIK 13 : 00 Bollstanäs

Norvegia - Kvinne Toppserien

More…
 
Klepp RINV Stabæk
 
Rosenborg RINV Kolbotn
 
Sandviken RINV Avaldsnes
 
Vålerenga RINV Lyn

Norvegia - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
 
Amazon Grimstad RINV Røa

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
 
Eldenia 13 : 00 SSS
 
DSS 14 : 30 Saestum
 
RVVH 14 : 30 Wartburgia
 
Rijnvogels 14 : 30 Be Quick '28
 
DTS Ede 15 : 00 Ter Leede
 
Eindhoven 16 : 30 Woezik

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht 12 : 15 Sparta / JVOZ
 
Berkum 14 : 30 Knickerbockers
 
ACV 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys
 
Stiens 15 : 00 Saestum II
 
Oranje Nassau 15 : 00 RCL
 
Reiger Boys 15 : 00 Wartburgia II

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
RVVH II 12 : 00 IJzendijke
 
Blauw Geel '55 12 : 30 DZC '68
 
CSW 14 : 30 SSS II
 
Berkel 14 : 30 Ter Leede II
 
Hercules 15 : 00 IJFC
 
't Gooi 15 : 00 Sporting '70

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 Sint Annaparochie
 
Klarenbeek 14 : 00 Be Quick '28 II
 
Helpman 14 : 30 De Weide
 
Vitesse '63 14 : 30 ASC '62
 
Winsum 15 : 00 Epe
 
HZVV 15 : 00 AZSV

Polonia - Women's Cup

More…
 
UKS Łódź 12 : 00 Medyk Konin

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
 
Slavia Praha 14 : 00 Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň 14 : 00 Dukla Praha
 
Sparta Praha 15 : 00 Pardubice
 
Horní Heršpice 15 : 45 Slovan Liberec

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
 
Sloga Radnički - Zemun
 
Spartak Subotica - LASK Crvena Zvezda
 
Mašinac Niš - Kanjiža
 
Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina
 
Požarevac - Kolubara

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Nitra 15 : 00 Petržalka
 
Partizán Bardejov 15 : 00 Slovan Bratislava

Svezia - Damer Svenska Cup

More…
 
Växjö 14 : 00 Lidköping
 
Häcken 14 : 00 Linköping
 
Uppsala 14 : 00 Morön
 
Djurgården 14 : 00 Umeå
 
Rosengård 15 : 00 Kristianstad
 
Vittsjö 15 : 00 Alingsås
 
KIF Örebro 16 : 00 Eskilstuna United
 
Hammarby 16 : 00 Sundsvall

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
 
Lugano - Basel
 
Servette Chênois - Grasshopper
 
St. Gallen - Young Boys
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Zürich

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Thun - Walperswil
 
Aarau - Femina Kickers Worb
 
Zürich II - Schlieren
 
Yverdon - Luzern II
 
Rapperswil Jona - Derendingen

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Viktória Szombathely - Kelen
 
Győri ETO 12 : 00 Astra Hungary
 
Ferencváros 14 : 00 Szent Mihály
 
Diósgyőri VTK 15 : 45 MTK

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyírség - Szolnoki MAV
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus CANC Nagymágocs

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Ajka - Szentlőrinc
 
Champion - Levegő-Energia
 
Puskás - Balatonfüredi
 
MLE - ZTE
 
SC Sopron - Fehérvár
 
PELC-Nyárád 11 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware