17 aprile 2021

17 aprile 2021

17/04 sa 05/05 me06/05 gi07/05 ve08/05 sa09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma Oggi 13/05 gi14/05 ve15/05 sa16/05 do17/05 lu18/05 ma19/05 me

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Fiorentina 1 - 2 Roma Guarda eventi
FS
Pink Bari 1 - 2 Inter Guarda eventi
FS
Empoli 6 - 2 Florentia San Gimignano Guarda eventi

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FS
Skënderbeu 5 - 0 AAS
FS
KF Tirana 5 - 0 Tirana AS
FS
Lushnja 1 - 7 Juban Danja
FS
Apolonia 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
FS
Vllaznia 11 - 0 Bilisht Sporti

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FS
Lanús 1 - 5 San Lorenzo
FS
Comunicaciones 1 - 4 Platense
FS
UAI Urquiza 4 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
FS
Excursionistas 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
FS
Huracán 2 - 2 Independiente

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
Lions 4 - 0 Capalaba
FS
Mitchelton 3 - 1 Virginia United
FS
FQ QAS 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FS
Peninsula Power 0 - 8 Gold Coast United
FS
Logan Lightning 3 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FS
Brisbane City 4 - 1 The Gap

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FS
Calder United 2 - 3 South Melbourne
FS
Box Hill United 2 - 6 Heidelberg United
FS
Bayside United 1 - 4 Alamein

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FS
West Canberra Wanderers 0 - 5 Canberra Croatia
FS
Belconnen United 7 - 1 Canberra United Academy

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FS
Maitland 6 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FS
Adelaide City 1 - 1 West Adelaide

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FS
Port Darwin 1 - 4 NT Yappas

Belgio - Super League - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
OH Leuven 0 - 0 Anderlecht
FS
Standard Liège 3 - 1 Club Brugge

Belgio - Super League - Relegazione

More…
FS
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Ladies Genk

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Wuustwezel
 
Anderlecht II CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Standard Liège II CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Massenhoven CANC RFC de Liege
 
Kontich CANC Moldavo
 
Chastre CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Mechelen CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Gent III CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Sottegem
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Bredene
 
Club Brugge II CANC Havinnes
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Olsa Brakel

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC Loyers
 
Vosselaar CANC Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Heist
 
Sibret CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille CANC Alken

Bielorussia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Dinamo Brest 0 - 9 Zorka-BDU Guarda eventi
FS
Gomel 1 - 13 Minsk Guarda eventi

Bosnia-Erzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FS
Fortuna Živinice 1 - 1 Lokomotiva

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Varna 0 - 5 NSA Sofia
FS
Pirin Ladies 4 - 1 Levski Chepintsi
FS
Barocco 8 - 0 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
FS
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 6 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
Brøndby 4 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi
FS
Nordsjælland 1 - 0 KoldingQ Guarda eventi
FS
Køge 3 - 0 Thy ThistedQ Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
Fredensborg 0 - 5 BSF
FS
Solrød 1 - 3 Næsby
FS
Damsø 0 - 1 Herlufsholm
FS
Romalt 0 - 0 Varde
FS
Aalborg Freja 2 - 3 JAI

Danimarca - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FS
ASA 2 - 0 B 93 Guarda eventi
FS
Sundby 3 - 5 AGF Guarda eventi
FS
AaB 1 - 2 Odense Q Guarda eventi

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga

More…
FS
Saku Sporting 4 - 1 Vaprus
FS
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 4 - 6 Flora
FS
Ajax Tallinna 1 - 3 Tammeka
FS
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 Lootos

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
PK-35 Vantaa 2 - 2 Åland United Guarda eventi
FS
HJK 4 - 1 JyPK Guarda eventi
FS
PK-35 Helsinki 0 - 3 TiPS Guarda eventi
FS
KuPS 4 - 0 HPS Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
VIFK 1 - 1 RoPS

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Soyaux 0 - 2 Bordeaux Guarda eventi
FS
Stade de Reims 2 - 1 Dijon Guarda eventi
FS
Fleury 91 0 - 2 Guingamp Guarda eventi
FS
Issy 0 - 3 Montpellier Guarda eventi

Germania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Bayern München 2 - 3 Hoffenheim Guarda eventi

Germania - 2. Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
Hoffenheim II 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Guarda eventi

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 2 Kamogawa
FS
Angeviolet Hiroshima 0 - 0 Speranza

Inghilterra - FA Cup Donne

More…
FS
Manchester City 8 - 0 Aston Villa

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FS
Bohemians WFC 3 - 3 Cork City
FS
Peamount United 2 - 1 Shelbourne
FS
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Galway WFC

Isole Fær Øer - 1 Deild Kvinnur

More…
FS
07 Vestur 0 - 2 B36 Guarda eventi

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
Llapi 0 - 3 Kosova
FS
Vizioni 1 - 1 Bazeli 2015
FS
Jakova 4 - 0 Liria
FS
Intelektualet 0 - 14 Mitrovica

Lettonia - Women League

More…
FS
Rīgas FS 4 - 0 Olaine

Lituania - Women A Lyga

More…
FS
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Gintra-Universitetas

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Ell 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FS
Mamer 5 - 2 Young Boys
FS
Entente Itzig-Canach 9 - 0 Swift Hesperingen
FS
Fola Esch 0 - 10 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FS
Racing 17 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FS
Bettembourg 6 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FS
Jeunesse Junglinster 5 - 2 Wincrange

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Prilep 0 - 4 Kamenica Sasa
FS
Junajted 2 - 0 Plačkovica
FS
Skopje 2014 0 - 0 Istatov
FS
Tiverija 4 - 0 Rečica
FS
Shkëndija 2 - 2 Borec

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Atlas 3 - 1 Necaxa
FS
Mazatlán 0 - 2 Pachuca
FS
Pumas UNAM 3 - 2 Querétaro

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FS
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
FS
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
FS
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
FS
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
FS
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FS
Breznica 13 - 0 Mladost 2015

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
 
Wartburgia CANC Saestum
 
RVVH CANC Eldenia
 
DSS CANC Woezik
 
Rijnvogels CANC Ter Leede
 
DTS Ede CANC Be Quick '28
 
Eindhoven CANC SSS

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht CANC Heerenveense Boys
 
Berkum CANC RCL
 
Stiens CANC Knickerbockers
 
ACV CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Reiger Boys CANC Oranje Nassau
 
Wartburgia II CANC Saestum II

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
RVVH II CANC CSW
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC SSS II
 
IJzendijke CANC Sporting '70
 
Berkel CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Ter Leede II
 
't Gooi CANC DZC '68

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
De Weide CANC ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC Epe
 
Helpman CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Vitesse '63 CANC AZSV
 
HZVV CANC Sint Annaparochie
 
Winsum CANC Be Quick '28 II

Olanda - KNVB Beker Vrouwen

More…
FS
Twente 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag Guarda eventi

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Olimpia Szczecin 1 - 2 UKS Łódź
FS
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Medyk Konin
FS
Katowice 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
FS
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 2 - 3 ROW Rybnik

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 3 Praga Warszawa
FS
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 1 Pogoń Tczew
FS
UKS Łódź II 2 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
FS
Horní Heršpice 0 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň
FS
Dukla Praha 1 - 7 Sparta Praha
FS
Slavia Praha 9 - 1 Pardubice

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
 
FC Praha RINV Líšeň

Russia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Ryazan 4 - 1 Rostov Guarda eventi
FS
Zenit 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan Guarda eventi

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Mašinac Niš 1 - 0 LASK Crvena Zvezda
FS
Spartak Subotica 5 - 0 Sloga Radnički

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga - Relegazione

More…
FS
Kanjiža 3 - 0 Zemun
FS
Požarevac 1 - 0 Vojvodina

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Trenčín RINV Nitra
 
Poprad RINV Žilina

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Espanyol 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Guarda eventi
FS
Eibar 2 - 5 Athletic Club Guarda eventi
FS
Barcelona 9 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Guarda eventi
FS
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Logroño Guarda eventi
FS
Granadilla Tenerife 3 - 1 Santa Teresa Guarda eventi
FS
Levante 2 - 2 Sporting de Huelva Guarda eventi
FS
Valencia 2 - 0 Madrid Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
FS
Osasuna 3 - 1 Racing Santander

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FS
Villarreal 2 - 2 Granada
FS
Alhama 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FS
Friol 0 - 1 Espanyol II

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FS
Córdoba 3 - 1 Levante II
FS
La Solana 1 - 0 Almassora
FS
Juan Grande 2 - 0 Valencia II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FS
Llanera 2 - 7 Sárdoma

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FS
San Ignacio 1 - 0 Mulier
FS
Tolosa 1 - 3 Castejón
FS
Aurrerá Vitoria 10 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FS
Real Sociedad II 0 - 1 Osasuna II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Zaragoza II 1 - 1 Terrassa

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
Sporting de Huelva II 1 - 1 Santa Teresa II
FS
Almería 4 - 3 Hispalis
FS
Real Betis II 1 - 0 Cádiz

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Zamora Amigos Duero 3 - 1 Fuensalida
FS
Torrelodones 3 - 1 Salamanca

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FS
Real Unión Tenerife II 2 - 2 Puerto del Carmen

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
Lorca 1 - 1 SMX Athletic Murcia

Stati Uniti - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
FS
OL Reign 0 - 0 Houston Dash

Svezia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FS
Växjö 1 - 1 AIK Guarda eventi
FS
Djurgården 1 - 0 KIF Örebro Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
FS
Borgeby 2 - 3 Älvsjö AIK Guarda eventi
FS
Jitex 3 - 0 Sundsvall Guarda eventi
FS
Umeå 7 - 1 Bollstanäs Guarda eventi
FS
Uppsala 4 - 1 Lidköping Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Luzern 1 - 2 Young Boys
FS
Servette Chênois 1 - 2 Zürich
FS
Lugano 0 - 1 St. Gallen

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Aarau RINV Walperswil
 
Zürich II RINV Thun
 
Yverdon RINV Femina Kickers Worb
 
Rapperswil Jona RINV Schlieren
 
Derendingen RINV Luzern II
FS
Derendingen 5 - 2 Walperswil
FS
Rapperswil Jona 9 - 0 Luzern II
FS
Aarau 1 - 0 Thun
FS
Femina Kickers Worb 1 - 8 Zürich II
FS
Yverdon 0 - 0 Schlieren

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Lampang Sports School RINV Air Force

Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FS
Taipei Bravo 0 - 0 Hang Yuan
FS
Taoyuan International 0 - 4 Hualien
FS
Kaohsiung Yangxin 0 - 2 Taichung Blue Whale

Turchia - Bayanlar Ligi

More…
FS
Hakkarigücü 1 - 2 Adana İdman Yurdu
FS
Ataşehir Belediyespor 1 - 1 1207 Antalyaspor
FS
Fatih Vatanspor 8 - 0 Amed
FS
Beşiktaş 8 - 1 Ilkadim Belediyespor

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
FS
Zhytlobud-1 4 - 0 Voshod

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
FS
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 0 Kelen
FS
MTK 3 - 0 Szent Mihály

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
FS
Hatvan 1 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FS
Gyulai Amazonok 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
 
Nagymágocs CANC Monori

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Champion 0 - 7 Puskás
FS
ZTE 2 - 1 SC Sopron
FS
MLE 7 - 0 Szentlőrinc

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 35 +30 70
3 36 +21 66
4 35 +23 64
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware