8 maggio 2021

8 maggio 2021

08/05 sa 05/05 me06/05 gi07/05 ve08/05 sa09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma Oggi 13/05 gi14/05 ve15/05 sa16/05 do17/05 lu18/05 ma19/05 me

Italia - Serie A Femminile

More…
FS
Juventus 2 - 0 Napoli Femminile Guarda eventi
FS
Empoli 2 - 1 Hellas Verona Guarda eventi
FS
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Pink Bari Guarda eventi

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FS
AAS 0 - 9 Vllaznia
FS
Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Teuta
FS
Tirana AS 4 - 2 Kinostudio
FS
Bilisht Sporti 0 - 8 KF Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FS
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 El Porvenir
FS
SAT 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
FS
Villa San Carlos 0 - 3 Independiente
FS
Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 1 Deportivo Español
FS
Comunicaciones 1 - 6 Rosario Central

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FS
SWQ Thunder 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FS
Virginia United 3 - 0 Brisbane City
FS
FQ QAS 1 - 1 Mitchelton
FS
Logan Lightning 2 - 4 Brisbane Olympic

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FS
Heidelberg United 5 - 1 Bayside United
FS
South Melbourne 3 - 1 Box Hill United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FS
Belconnen United 1 - 3 Canberra Croatia

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FS
Newcastle Olympic 7 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FS
Metro United 1 - 2 West Adelaide
FS
Adelaide Comets 2 - 0 Adelaide University

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FS
Casuarina 3 - 0 Litchfield

Austria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FS
St. Pölten 4 - 0 Südburgenland
FS
Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 3 Bergheim
FS
Altenmarkt 1 - 4 Neulengbach
FS
Horn 0 - 3 Austria Wien / Landhaus

Austria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
FS
Union Kleinmünchen 1 - 2 First Vienna
FS
Wiener SC 1 - 2 Neusiedl am See
FS
Altera Porta 0 - 2 LUV Graz
FS
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 2 Carinthians

Belgio - Super League - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Gent
FS
OH Leuven 2 - 1 Standard Liège

Belgio - Super League - Relegazione

More…
FS
White Star Woluwe 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem

Belgio - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Kontich
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Eva's Tienen
 
RFC de Liege CANC Wuustwezel
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Gent II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Mechelen
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Massenhoven
 
Moldavo CANC Chastre
 
Standard Liège II CANC Anderlecht II

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Bredene CANC Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Gent III
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Havinnes
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Club Brugge II
 
Sottegem CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Eendracht Aalst II

Belgio - Dames 2e Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Loyers CANC Standard Liège III
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Alken CANC Chastre II
 
Sibret CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Vosselaar CANC Aywaille
 
Heist CANC Westerlo

Bielorussia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Neman 2 - 1 Bobruichanka Guarda eventi
FS
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest Guarda eventi
FS
Zorka-BDU 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev Guarda eventi

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FS
Barocco 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FS
Pirin Ladies 0 - 3 NSA Sofia
FS
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FS
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 5 - 0 Levski Chepintsi

Danimarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FS
KoldingQ 4 - 1 Thy ThistedQ Guarda eventi
FS
Brøndby 1 - 2 Køge Guarda eventi
FS
Nordsjælland 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda eventi

Danimarca - 1. Division

More…
FS
BSF 1 - 3 Østerbro
FS
Varde 1 - 0 Vildbjerg
FS
Næsby 0 - 0 Herlufsholm
FS
Damsø 0 - 4 Solrød
FS
JAI 4 - 1 Fortuna Hjørring II

Danimarca - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FS
Sundby 1 - 5 B 93 Guarda eventi
FS
AGF 4 - 1 Odense Q Guarda eventi
FS
AaB 2 - 1 ASA Guarda eventi

Estonia - Naiste Meistriliiga

More…
FS
Ajax Tallinna 1 - 2 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FS
Tammeka 1 - 3 Lootos
FS
Flora 4 - 1 Vaprus

Finlandia - Kakkonen

More…
FS
TiPS 2 - 1 Åland United Guarda eventi
FS
PK-35 Helsinki 2 - 1 Ilves Guarda eventi
FS
JyPK 0 - 2 KuPS Guarda eventi

Finlandia - Naiste Ykkönen

More…
FS
TuWe 0 - 0 HauPa
FS
RoPS 3 - 1 TPS
FS
PKKU 0 - 4 ONS
FS
VIFK 1 - 1 EBK
FS
NJS 0 - 1 VJS

Francia - Division 1 Femminile

More…
FS
Montpellier 0 - 1 Bordeaux Guarda eventi
FS
Soyaux 1 - 0 Fleury 91 Guarda eventi
FS
Guingamp 0 - 0 Stade de Reims

Giappone - L1-League Donne

More…
FS
Kamogawa 0 - 2 Yokohama
FS
Nittaidai 2 - 0 Yamato Sylphid
 
Speranza RINV Harima

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FS
Cork City 1 - 3 Wexford Youths
FS
DLR Waves 1 - 0 Bohemians WFC
FS
Peamount United 6 - 0 Athlone Town WFC

Islanda - U19 League Women - Girone A

More…
FS
Fylkir U19 1 - 2 Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
Haukar U19 CANC Stjarnan / Alftanes U19

Islanda - U19 League Women - Girone B

More…
FS
Fjölnir U19 2 - 1 ÍBV U19
FS
HK U19 0 - 2 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
FS
SDYuSShOR 8 0 - 11 BIIK Kazygurt
FS
Okzhetpes 1 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
FS
Kyzyl-Orda 0 - 16 Tomiris-Turan

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FS
Intelektualet 1 - 4 Malisheva

Lussemburgo - Dames Ligue 1

More…
FS
Swift Hesperingen 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FS
Wincrange 2 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FS
Fola Esch 0 - 9 Ell
FS
Mamer 1 - 4 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FS
Young Boys 8 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FS
Bettembourg 0 - 4 Racing
FS
Jeunesse Junglinster 0 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…
FS
Borec 2 - 0 Ljuboten

Marocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FS
Assa-Zag 0 - 0 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
FS
Ain Atiq Temara 3 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khénifra
FS
Difaâ El Jadidi 0 - 1 Olympique Khouribga
FS
Amjad Taroudant 1 - 1 Chabab Tarrast

Messico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FS
Pachuca 0 - 2 Atlas

Moldavia - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FS
Maksimum 2 - 0 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
FS
Nistru 1 - 1 Noroc
FS
Anenii Noi 12 - 0 ŞS11 / Real Succes
FS
Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 2 Belceanca

Mondo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FS
Omiya Ardija Ventus 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FS
Lyn 1 - 1 Kolbotn
FS
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp
FS
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
FS
Sandviken 6 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FS
Ekonomist 4 - 0 Mladost 2015

Olanda - Dames Hoofdklasse

More…
 
DSS CANC Eldenia
 
Rijnvogels CANC Eindhoven
 
DTS Ede CANC RVVH
 
SSS CANC Be Quick '28
 
Woezik CANC Saestum
 
Wartburgia CANC Ter Leede

Olanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
ACV CANC Reiger Boys
 
Knickerbockers CANC Saestum II
 
Stiens CANC Oranje Nassau
 
RCL CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Barendrecht CANC Berkum
 
Wartburgia II CANC Heerenveense Boys

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone A

More…
 
Berkel CANC RVVH II
 
IJzendijke CANC Ter Leede II
 
SSS II CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
't Gooi CANC CSW
 
DZC '68 CANC Sporting '70

Olanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Girone B

More…
 
Vitesse '63 CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Winsum CANC Helpman
 
De Weide CANC Epe
 
AZSV CANC ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC HZVV

Polonia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
FS
Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Górnik Łęczna
FS
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FS
ROW Rybnik 0 - 4 Medyk Konin
FS
Katowice 3 - 2 Olimpia Szczecin

Polonia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
FS
Praga Warszawa 1 - 3 Pogoń Tczew
FS
Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 5 Stomil Olsztyn
FS
Tarnovia Tarnów 3 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portogallo - 1a Divisao Femminile

More…
FS
Marítimo 2 - 0 Clube Condeixa

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga - Stagione regolare

More…
FS
Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
FS
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slovácko

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 1. Liga - Relegazione

More…
FS
Horní Heršpice 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec

Repubblica Ceca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
 
Líšeň RINV ABC Bránik
 
Teplice RINV Sparta Praha II
 
FC Praha RINV Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové RINV Baník Ostrava

Russia - Premier League Donne

More…
FS
Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Krasnodar Guarda eventi
FS
Yenisey 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan Guarda eventi
FS
Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva Guarda eventi

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FS
LASK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Mašinac Niš

Slovacchia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Trenčín RINV Petržalka
 
Partizán Bardejov RINV Žilina
 
Poprad RINV Spartak Trnava

Spagna - Superliga

More…
FS
Real Betis 0 - 0 Eibar
FS
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Real Madrid Guarda eventi

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FS
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 3 Villarreal
FS
Pozoalbense 0 - 3 Albacete

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FS
Seagull 5 - 0 Friol

Spagna - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FS
Levante II 0 - 2 Juan Grande
FS
Femarguín 1 - 2 La Solana

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FS
Racing Santander II 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
FS
Real Oviedo II 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña II
FS
Llanera 0 - 1 Atlético Arousana

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FS
Añorga 1 - 1 Osasuna II
FS
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 1 Mulier
FS
Bizkerre 0 - 2 Pradejón
FS
Real Sociedad II 3 - 0 Logroño II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 3

More…
FS
Riudoms 6 - 2 Terrassa
FS
Huesca 2 - 1 Balears
FS
Collerense II 3 - 1 Son Sardina

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 4

More…
FS
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Almería
FS
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 2 Cáceres II
FS
San Miguel 2 - 1 Málaga II

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 5

More…
FS
Rayo Vallecano II 4 - 0 Olímpico de León
FS
Torrelodones 2 - 4 Olímpico Madrid

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FS
Geneto del Teide 0 - 0 Puerto del Carmen
FS
Real Unión Tenerife II 0 - 0 La Garita

Spagna - 1ª Nacional Femminile - Girone 7

More…
FS
SMX Athletic Murcia 2 - 3 Valencia III
FS
Murcia Féminas 1 - 1 Atlético de Aspe
FS
Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 2 Levante III

Stati Uniti - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
FS
Portland Thorns R 1 - 1 R Gotham FC Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FS
AIK 2 - 2 Hammarby Guarda eventi
FS
Häcken 0 - 1 Linköping Guarda eventi

Svezia - Damer Div 1

More…
 
Borgeby RINV Umeå
FS
Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 Bollstanäs Guarda eventi
FS
Sundsvall 0 - 5 Mallbacken Guarda eventi
FS
Alingsås 1 - 0 Kalmar Guarda eventi

Svizzera - Nationalliga A

More…
FS
Zürich 2 - 1 Lugano
FS
Young Boys 1 - 2 Grasshopper
FS
Luzern 1 - 3 Servette Chênois
FS
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Basel

Svizzera - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Walperswil RINV Schlieren
 
Femina Kickers Worb RINV Luzern II
 
Thun RINV Derendingen
 
Aarau RINV Rapperswil Jona
 
Zürich II RINV Yverdon
FS
Thun 0 - 3 Rapperswil Jona
FS
Schlieren 1 - 2 Luzern II
FS
Aarau 3 - 1 Yverdon
FS
Walperswil 2 - 3 Zürich II
FS
Femina Kickers Worb 2 - 2 Derendingen

Ucraina - Premier League Women

More…
FS
Voshod 1 - 0 Karpaty
FS
Mariupolchanka 2 - 5 Ladomir

Ungheria - Nöi NB I

More…
FS
Győri ETO 1 - 1 Szent Mihály
FS
Viktória Szombathely 0 - 2 Diósgyőri VTK

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
FS
Soroksár 11 - 0 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FS
Kazincbarcika 6 - 1 BVSC
FS
Monori 3 - 0 Hatvan
 
Gyulai Amazonok CANC Nagymágocs

Ungheria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FS
Levegő-Energia 0 - 5 Fehérvár
FS
PELC-Nyárád 3 - 1 Champion
FS
MLE 14 - 0 Ajka
FS
Puskás 3 - 0 Nimród SE

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
 
Hà Nội RINV Hồ Chí Minh City

Seleziona Data

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware