Challenge de France

Finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
mercoledì 08/05/2019
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 1 Lille

Semifinali

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
domenica 10/03/2019
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
domenica 10/03/2019
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 Lille

Quarti di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 09/02/2019
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 PSG
sabato 09/02/2019
FT
Dijon 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
domenica 10/02/2019
FT
Paris FC 2 - 0 Fleury 91
domenica 10/02/2019
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 1 - 2 Lille

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 26/01/2019
FT
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Metz
domenica 27/01/2019
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 3 - 0 Pierrots Vauban
domenica 27/01/2019
FT
Soyaux 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais
domenica 27/01/2019
FT
Avenir Avignonnais 1 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
domenica 27/01/2019
FT
Saint Malo 0 - 2 Paris FC
domenica 27/01/2019
FT
Guingamp 2 - 5 Dijon
domenica 27/01/2019
FT
Le Havre 0 - 1 PSG
mercoledì 06/02/2019
FT
Lille 2 - 0 Metz ESAP

Ottavi di finale

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 05/01/2019
FT
ASPTT Albi 1 - 3 Metz
sabato 05/01/2019
FT
Rodez 0 - 6 Olympique Lyonnais
sabato 05/01/2019
FT
Guingamp 5 - 1 Brest
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Bordeaux 0 - 0 Saint Malo
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Chilly 0 - 12 Grenoble Foot 38
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Vendenheim 2 - 2 Pierrots Vauban
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Dijon 11 - 0 Portet
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Paris FC
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Olympique de Valence 0 - 1 Metz ESAP
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Issy 0 - 2 Le Havre
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
PSG 8 - 0 Rennes
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 2 Soyaux
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Rouen 0 - 4 Fleury 91
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Rochette Vaux 0 - 5 La Roche-sur-Yon
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Nantes 0 - 3 Lille
domenica 06/01/2019
FT
Avenir Avignonnais 4 - 3 Ambilly

4° Girone

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
sabato 15/12/2018
FT
Orvault SF 0 - 7 La Roche-sur-Yon
sabato 15/12/2018
FT
Toulouse 1 - 1 ASPTT Albi
sabato 15/12/2018
FT
Avenir Avignonnais 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
CA Paris 2 - 6 Saint Malo
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Pontcharra-St Loup 1 - 1 Portet
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Gueret 0 - 1 Rennes
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Nantes 5 - 0 Niort
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Boulogne 1 - 4 Issy
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Brest 8 - 0 Angers
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Nice 0 - 0 Olympique de Valence
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Caen AG 1 - 3 Stade de Reims
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 2 - 4 Le Havre
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Musau Strasbourg 0 - 2 Ambilly
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Pierrots Vauban 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Rochette Vaux 1 - 0 Saint Vit
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Taverny 2 - 3 Metz ESAP
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Chilly 4 - 0 Heillecourt
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Olympique Alès 2 - 6 Grenoble Foot 38
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
US Orléans 1 - 2 Vendenheim
domenica 16/12/2018
FT
Valenciennes 2 - 3 Rouen

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware