KNVB Beker Vrouwen

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  

Game week 2

sabato 05/09/2020
FT
SSS II 3 - 1 Barendrecht
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
De Weide 0 - 5 Sporting '70
sabato 05/09/2020
12:30
Reiger Boys - 't Gooi
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Oranje Nassau II 4 - 1 Stiens
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Saestum 17 - 0 Blauw Geel '55
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia 6 - 0 RVVH II
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Ter Leede 2 - 1 Sparta / JVOZ
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
SSS 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
RCL 2 - 0 Hercules
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Berkum 1 - 1 Be Quick '28
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Berkel 1 - 1 IJzendijke
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
ASC '62 2 - 6 Be Quick '28 II
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
DSS 1 - 2 AZSV
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Helpman 3 - 4 Heerenveense Boys
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Knickerbockers 11 - 1 Sint Annaparochie
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Winsum 0 - 8 IJFC
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
ACV 0 - 9 DTS Ede
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
HZVV 1 - 5 Saestum II
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Oranje Nassau 10 - 0 Vitesse '63
sabato 05/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia II 3 - 0 DZC '68
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Bekkerveld 4 - 0 Bavel
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Orion 1 - 2 Someren / NWC
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Eldenia II 0 - 5 Eindhoven
domenica 06/09/2020
11:45
Prinses Irene - Hoogland
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
't Zand 4 - 0 Buitenveldert II
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Nooit Gedacht 8 - 1 HVCH
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
DVC '26 1 - 3 Berghuizen
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Rigtersbleek 0 - 0 Eindhoven II
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
DSE 9 - 0 OVV ’67
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Fortuna '54 5 - 0 SSS '18
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
SDO 4 - 3 Winkel
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
SEP 2 - 4 RKSV Nuenen
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Velsen 4 - 4 Buitenveldert
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
De Tukkers 3 - 1 RKSV Nuenen II
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Antibarbari 10 - 1 Hontenisse
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Woezik 2 - 1 UDI '19
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Trekvogels 6 - 3 Eldenia
domenica 06/09/2020
FT
Kunde 3 - 1 VDZ
martedì 08/09/2020
FT
Klarenbeek 6 - 0 Epe
giovedì 24/09/2020
FT
Victoria Boys 8 - 3 Witkampers

Game week 3

sabato 12/09/2020
FT
De Weide 0 - 6 ACV
sabato 12/09/2020
12:00
RVVH II - 't Gooi
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Wartburgia 8 - 0 Reiger Boys
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Klarenbeek 6 - 1 Berkum
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
CSW 1 - 3 Ter Leede
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
IJFC 4 - 1 Blauw Geel '55
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Rijnvogels 8 - 0 SSS II
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
RCL 3 - 5 SSS
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Epe 1 - 5 Be Quick '28
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
RVVH 2 - 1 Berkel
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
DSS 3 - 1 Wartburgia II
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Helpman 4 - 2 Oranje Nassau II
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Knickerbockers 0 - 1 Oranje Nassau
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Winsum 1 - 9 Saestum
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Sporting '70 0 - 9 DTS Ede
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Hercules 2 - 1 Ter Leede II
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
HZVV 0 - 3 ASC '62
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
AZSV 3 - 1 DZC '68
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Stiens
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Saestum II 6 - 1 Be Quick '28 II
sabato 12/09/2020
FT
Sint Annaparochie 3 - 1 Vitesse '63
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Bekkerveld 2 - 0 Fortuna '54
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Winkel 2 - 1 Buitenveldert
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 6 Orion
domenica 13/09/2020
11:45
Prinses Irene - 't Zand
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
HVCH 2 - 2 UDI '19
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Nooit Gedacht 3 - 5 Woezik
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Eindhoven II 3 - 1 RKSV Nuenen II
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Rigtersbleek 2 - 0 De Tukkers
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
DSE 4 - 2 Antibarbari
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
SDO 4 - 3 Velsen
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Eindhoven 7 - 1 Someren / NWC
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
OVV ’67 7 - 2 Hontenisse
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
RKDEO 1 - 4 SEP
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Hoogland 6 - 1 Buitenveldert II
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Berghuizen 1 - 1 Witkampers
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
VDZ 0 - 2 Eldenia
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Bavel 2 - 1 SSS '18
domenica 13/09/2020
FT
Kunde 0 - 2 Trekvogels
martedì 06/10/2020
FT
DVC '26 3 - 1 Victoria Boys

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware